03/30/2019

Updated 8:34am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Steve D. / DDF (1)
(bye) (32)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
Board 4
Dave / Bubba (16)
Linda / Allen (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Wynelle / Keith (8)
Hippo / Morganna (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Deidre / Jesse (12)
ED / Ronald (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Veg / G. Stewart (4)
Tim / Anthony (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
C. Ponder / Deb (14)
G. Cox / Albert (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Nancy / Fish (6)
Tommy / Terri (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Cassie / Donnie (10)
Todd / Jewel (15)
Board 1
Teddy / Francis (18)
(bye) (31)
Vannessa / Cody (2)
Steve D. / DDF (1)
A
Board 5
Dave / Bubba (16)
Linda / Allen (9)
B
Board 4
Wynelle / Keith (8)
Hippo / Morganna (5)
C
Board 5
Deidre / Jesse (12)
ED / Ronald (13)
D
Board 2
Veg / G. Stewart (4)
Tim / Anthony (3)
E
Board 2
C. Ponder / Deb (14)
G. Cox / Albert (11)
F
Board 3
Nancy / Fish (6)
Tommy / Terri (7)
G
Board 3
Cassie / Donnie (10)
Todd / Jewel (15)
H
Board 1
Vannessa / Cody (2)
Dave / Bubba (16)
I
Board 3
Linda / Allen (9)
Deidre / Jesse (12)
J
Board 5
Veg / G. Stewart (4)
Tim / Anthony (3)
K
Board 1
Nancy / Fish (6)
Cassie / Donnie (10)
L
Board 4
Todd / Jewel (15)
Dave / Bubba (16)
M
Board 4
Veg / G. Stewart (4)
Tim / Anthony (3)
N
Board 3
Cassie / Donnie (10)
Dave / Bubba (16)
O
Board 3
Tim / Anthony (3)
Dave / Bubba (16)
Board 3
Tim / Anthony (3)
Tim / Anthony (3)
Board 3
Dave / Bubba (16)
Dave / Bubba (16)
(bye) (32)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Teddy / Francis (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
H
Board 2
Vannessa / Cody (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Tommy / Terri (7)
(bye) (21)
F
G. Cox / Albert (11)
(bye) (29)
E
C. Ponder / Deb (14)
(bye) (19)
D
ED / Ronald (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Hippo / Morganna (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Wynelle / Keith (8)
Teddy / Francis (18)
A
Board 3
Steve D. / DDF (1)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
Board 2
Tommy / Terri (7)
G. Cox / Albert (11)
Board 3
C. Ponder / Deb (14)
ED / Ronald (13)
Board 1
Hippo / Morganna (5)
Wynelle / Keith (8)
Board 5
Steve D. / DDF (1)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
J
Board 2
Deidre / Jesse (12)
G. Cox / Albert (11)
I
Board 5
Linda / Allen (9)
ED / Ronald (13)
L
Board 4
Todd / Jewel (15)
Steve D. / DDF (1)
K
Board 1
Nancy / Fish (6)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
Board 5
G. Cox / Albert (11)
ED / Ronald (13)
Board 3
Steve D. / DDF (1)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
N
Board 2
Cassie / Donnie (10)
Steve D. / DDF (1)
M
Board 4
Veg / G. Stewart (4)
Steve M. / Chip (17)
Board 3
Veg / G. Stewart (4)
Veg / G. Stewart (4)
O
Board 3
Tim / Anthony (3)
Tim / Anthony (3)

1st

  Dave / Bubba (16)

2nd

  Tim / Anthony (3)

3rd

  Veg / G. Stewart (4)

4th

  Steve M. / Chip (17)

5th

  Cassie / Donnie (10)

  Steve D. / DDF (1)

7th

  G. Cox / Albert (11)

  ED / Ronald (13)

9th

  Deidre / Jesse (12)

  Linda / Allen (9)

  Todd / Jewel (15)

  Nancy / Fish (6)

13th

  Tommy / Terri (7)

  C. Ponder / Deb (14)

  Hippo / Morganna (5)

  Wynelle / Keith (8)

17th

  Vannessa / Cody (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Teddy / Francis (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Tim / Anthony (3) L vs.
Dave / Bubba (16) W Board 3 35:06

Final

Dave / Bubba (16) L vs.
Tim / Anthony (3) W Board 3 13:40

Elimination Final

Veg / G. Stewart (4) L vs.
Tim / Anthony (3) W Board 3 19:23

Elimination Semi-final

Steve M. / Chip (17) L vs.
Veg / G. Stewart (4) W Board 3 25:00

Winners Final

Dave / Bubba (16) W vs.
Tim / Anthony (3) L Board 3 17:29

Elimination 6

Steve D. / DDF (1) L vs.
Veg / G. Stewart (4) W Board 4 24:36

Steve M. / Chip (17) W vs.
Cassie / Donnie (10) L Board 2 16:12

Elimination 5

ED / Ronald (13) L vs.
Steve D. / DDF (1) W Board 3 20:05

Steve M. / Chip (17) W vs.
G. Cox / Albert (11) L Board 5 22:30

Winners Semi-finals

Dave / Bubba (16) W vs.
Veg / G. Stewart (4) L Board 4 18:08

Tim / Anthony (3) W vs.
Cassie / Donnie (10) L Board 3 13:38

Elimination 4

ED / Ronald (13) W vs.
Todd / Jewel (15) L Board 4 16:24

G. Cox / Albert (11) W vs.
Linda / Allen (9) L Board 5 13:15

Steve D. / DDF (1) W vs.
Nancy / Fish (6) L Board 1 23:02

Steve M. / Chip (17) W vs.
Deidre / Jesse (12) L Board 2 15:12

Elimination 3

ED / Ronald (13) W vs.
Hippo / Morganna (5) L Board 1 13:48

G. Cox / Albert (11) W vs.
C. Ponder / Deb (14) L Board 3 13:32

Steve M. / Chip (17) W vs.
Tommy / Terri (7) L Board 2 15:30

Wynelle / Keith (8) L vs.
Steve D. / DDF (1) W Board 5 11:47

Winners 2

Cassie / Donnie (10) W vs.
Todd / Jewel (15) L Board 4 27:31

Dave / Bubba (16) W vs.
Linda / Allen (9) L Board 3 14:55

Deidre / Jesse (12) L vs.
Veg / G. Stewart (4) W Board 5 27:32

Tim / Anthony (3) W vs.
Nancy / Fish (6) L Board 1 19:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
ED / Ronald (13) W 10:57

(bye) (21) L vs.
G. Cox / Albert (11) W 12:42

(bye) (23) L vs.
Wynelle / Keith (8) W 34:40

(bye) (25) L vs.
Tommy / Terri (7) W 28:16

(bye) (27) L vs.
Hippo / Morganna (5) W 08:31

(bye) (29) L vs.
C. Ponder / Deb (14) W 33:20

Steve M. / Chip (17) W vs.
Vannessa / Cody (2) L Board 2 17:42

Teddy / Francis (18) L vs.
Steve D. / DDF (1) W Board 3 15:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 51:15

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 51:15

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 51:15

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 51:15

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 51:15

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 51:15

(bye) (32) L vs.
Steve M. / Chip (17) W 07:20

Teddy / Francis (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 14:19

Winners 1

ED / Ronald (13) L vs.
Veg / G. Stewart (4) W Board 2 19:05

G. Cox / Albert (11) L vs.
Nancy / Fish (6) W Board 3 20:38

Hippo / Morganna (5) L vs.
Deidre / Jesse (12) W Board 5 16:14

Linda / Allen (9) W vs.
Wynelle / Keith (8) L Board 4 27:04

Steve D. / DDF (1) L vs.
Dave / Bubba (16) W Board 5 20:16

Tim / Anthony (3) W vs.
C. Ponder / Deb (14) L Board 2 22:13

Todd / Jewel (15) W vs.
Vannessa / Cody (2) L Board 1 16:45

Tommy / Terri (7) L vs.
Cassie / Donnie (10) W Board 3 14:51

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
C. Ponder / Deb (14) W 51:15

(bye) (21) L vs.
Deidre / Jesse (12) W 51:15

(bye) (23) L vs.
Cassie / Donnie (10) W 51:15

(bye) (25) L vs.
Wynelle / Keith (8) W 51:15

(bye) (27) L vs.
Nancy / Fish (6) W 51:15

(bye) (29) L vs.
Veg / G. Stewart (4) W 51:15

(bye) (31) L vs.
Vannessa / Cody (2) W 51:15

ED / Ronald (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 51:15

G. Cox / Albert (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 51:15

Hippo / Morganna (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 51:15

Linda / Allen (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 51:15

Steve D. / DDF (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 51:15

Steve M. / Chip (17) L vs.
Dave / Bubba (16) W Board 4 15:52

Tim / Anthony (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 51:15

Todd / Jewel (15) W vs.
Teddy / Francis (18) L Board 1 22:39

Tommy / Terri (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 51:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20