7-6 Weekly 1/22/2021

Updated 3:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tad Gibson
(bye)
Danny Alred 747
Table 4
Mark Waheed 476
Angie Lopez 77
Table 1
Benjamin Grabmayr 33
Brandan DiMauro 77
Table 2
Mauricio Zapata 33
Chris Lopez
(bye)
Leo Leon 56
Table 3
Frank Perez 77
Jacob Munoz 77
Table 1
Peter Lippincott 32
(bye)
Phil Arnold
Tad Gibson 77
A
Table 4
Danny Alred 56
Angie Lopez 576
B
Table 1
Brandan DiMauro 757
Chris Lopez 63
C
Table 2
Frank Perez 77
Jacob Munoz 77
D
Table 1
Phil Arnold 53
Tad Gibson 743
E
Table 4
Brandan DiMauro 577
Frank Perez 3
F
Table 3
Jacob Munoz 77
Brandan DiMauro 53
G
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 77
Jacob Munoz 574
Table 1
Benjamin Grabmayr 767
Benjamin Grabmayr 756
Table 1
Jacob Munoz 577
Jacob Munoz
(bye)
Mark Waheed
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Table 4
Mauricio Zapata 65
(bye)
Leo Leon
Peter Lippincott
(bye)
Mark Waheed 767
D
Table 1
Phil Arnold 676
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
C
Table 1
Chris Lopez 33
Leo Leon 31
B
Table 4
Angie Lopez 77
Peter Lippincott 77
A
Table 4
Danny Alred 46
Mark Waheed 53
Table 1
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Angie Lopez 77
Table 4
Peter Lippincott 54
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
E
Table 1
Tad Gibson 25
Angie Lopez 77
F
Table 3
Frank Perez 64
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
Table 1
Angie Lopez 65
Benjamin Grabmayr 77
G
Table 1
Brandan DiMauro 22
Benjamin Grabmayr

1st

  Jacob Munoz

2nd

  Benjamin Grabmayr

3rd

  Brandan DiMauro

4th

  Angie Lopez

5th

  Tad Gibson

  Frank Perez

7th

  Mark Waheed

  Peter Lippincott

9th

  Phil Arnold

  Chris Lopez

  Leo Leon

  Danny Alred

13th

  Mauricio Zapata

Final - Match 2

Benjamin Grabmayr 756 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 577 W Table 1 11:27

Final

Jacob Munoz 574 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 767 W Table 1 09:33

Elimination Final

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Brandan DiMauro 22 L Table 1 06:44

Elimination Semi-final

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Angie Lopez 65 L Table 1 08:02

Winners Final

Brandan DiMauro 53 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 1 04:20

Elimination 4

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Frank Perez 64 L Table 3 12:30

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Tad Gibson 25 L Table 1 10:03

Elimination 3

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 54 L Table 4 07:21

Mark Waheed 53 L vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W Table 1 10:32

Winners Semi-finals

Frank Perez 3 L vs.
Jacob Munoz 77 W Table 3 13:32

Tad Gibson 743 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 577 W Table 4 11:02

Elimination 2

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Chris Lopez 33 L Table 1 11:51

Leo Leon 31 L vs.
Angie Lopez 77 W Table 4 11:10

Mark Waheed 767 W vs.
Phil Arnold 676 L Table 1 19:56

Peter Lippincott 77 W vs.
Danny Alred 46 L Table 4 06:50

Elimination 1

Benjamin Grabmayr 77 W vs.
Mauricio Zapata 65 L Table 4 06:10

Winners 1

Angie Lopez 576 L vs.
Brandan DiMauro 757 W Table 1 12:09

Chris Lopez 63 L vs.
Frank Perez 77 W Table 2 10:50

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Phil Arnold 53 L Table 1 09:14

Tad Gibson 77 W vs.
Danny Alred 56 L Table 4 13:18

Round 1

Angie Lopez 77 W vs.
Benjamin Grabmayr 33 L Table 1 05:39

Brandan DiMauro 77 W vs.
Mauricio Zapata 33 L Table 2 09:13

Danny Alred 747 W vs.
Mark Waheed 476 L Table 4 12:45

Jacob Munoz 77 W vs.
Peter Lippincott 32 L Table 1 09:19

Leo Leon 56 L vs.
Frank Perez 77 W Table 3 24:28

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20