Final
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) L Board 8 00:04
Elimination Final
Josh Glover (2) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 14 16:18
Elimination Semi-final
Josh Glover (2) W vs.
Chris Seaton (9) L Board 11 10:59
Winners Final
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) L Board 7 23:04
Elimination 10
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) L vs.
Chris Seaton (9) W Board 3 15:07
Kyle Anderson (1) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 4 13:02
Elimination 9
Phil Barnett (7) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) W Board 2 13:20
Ryan Shoe (10) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) W Board 9 12:30
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Seaton (9) L vs.
Chris Day (13) W Board 2 17:24
Scott Mitchell (6) W vs.
Josh Glover (2) L Board 5 24:24
Elimination 8
Conner Kelso (14) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (1) W Board 5 09:03
Phil Barnett (7) W vs.
Devin Smith (26) L Board 4 14:36
Ryan Shoe (10) W vs.
Zach Mitchell (5) L Board 1 15:35
Tristan Gourley (46) L vs.
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) W Board 10 22:02
Elimination 7
Brock Wade (15) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (10) W Board 6 09:39
David Tummins (40) L vs.
Tristan Gourley (46) W Board 13 20:26
Katlyn Hamm (11) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W Board 3 20:46
Maddie Mcbride (18) L vs.
Phil Barnett (7) W Board 11 11:00
Winners 4
Devin Smith (26) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 7 16:56
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 13 15:10
Kyle Anderson (1) L vs.
Chris Seaton (9) W Board 8 15:04
Zach Mitchell (5) L vs.
Chris Day (13) W Board 3 08:31
Elimination 6
Danny Perry (16) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W Board 10 13:24
Greg Neighbors (21) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (10) W Board 12 07:01
Katlyn Hamm (11) W vs.
Jackie Amos (22) L Board 9 27:52
Kenny Hall Jr (50) L vs.
Brock Wade (15) W Board 1 12:50
Lynda Oglesby (8) L vs.
David Tummins (40) W Board 7 15:39
Maddie Mcbride (18) W vs.
Spencer Gardner (4) L Board 5 13:20
Phil Barnett (7) W vs.
Jamie McDowell (12) L Board 9 09:32
Tristan Gourley (46) W vs.
Kelan Gourley (17) L Board 3 22:37
Elimination 5
Danny Perry (16) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (33) L Board 1 09:23
Greg Neighbors (21) W vs.
Rob Defir (37) L Board 3 08:57
Jason Mckinney (29) L vs.
Kenny Hall Jr (50) W Board 4 19:24
Jordan Mitchell (36) L vs.
Maddie Mcbride (18) W Board 12 13:17
Lynda Oglesby (8) W vs.
Aaron Gunnels (54) L Board 14 24:06
Sebastian Barger (27) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (11) W Board 11 20:09
Terry Amos (23) L vs.
Phil Barnett (7) W Board 8 13:25
Tristan Gourley (46) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (30) L Board 6 15:44
Winners 3
Brock Wade (15) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 3 09:05
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Spencer Gardner (4) L Board 10 13:51
Chris Seaton (9) W vs.
David Tummins (40) L Board 4 16:42
Devin Smith (26) W vs.
Ryan Shoe (10) L Board 5 16:28
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) W vs.
Conner Kelso (14) L Board 7 15:29
Jackie Amos (22) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 2 17:59
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Kelan Gourley (17) L Board 13 12:51
Zach Mitchell (5) W vs.
Jamie McDowell (12) L Board 14 11:46
Elimination 4
Andy Hamm (44) L vs.
Terry Amos (23) W Board 3 11:06
Cody Bannard (34) L vs.
Jason Mckinney (29) W Board 10 15:45
Craig Rosten (41) L vs.
Aaron Gunnels (54) W Board 1 12:56
Davis Mckinney (35) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (33) W Board 5 17:17
Jordan Mitchell (36) W vs.
Patrick Barger (31) L Board 8 13:06
Josh Keene (19) L vs.
Danny Perry (16) W Board 11 15:15
Katlyn Hamm (11) W vs.
Jake Garner (24) L Board 13 16:39
Kenny Hall Jr (50) W vs.
Chris Dixon (45) L Board 6 24:23
Landon Jackson (48) L vs.
Tristan Gourley (46) W Board 12 09:03
Lynda Oglesby (8) W vs.
Robert Albretch (38) L Board 3 10:00
Owen Carroll (60) L vs.
Phil Barnett (7) W Board 7 08:13
Ricky Ward (39) L vs.
Rob Defir (37) W Board 2 14:06
Sebastian Barger (27) W vs.
Drew Smith (57) L Board 14 13:36
Tom Carpenter (32) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (30) W Board 9 15:14
Travis Hatcher (42) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (21) W Board 13 12:44
Wes Livingston (20) L vs.
Maddie Mcbride (18) W Board 4 16:58
Elimination 3
Amy Hall (59) L vs.
Sebastian Barger (27) W Board 8 07:09
Chad Keene (28) L vs.
Owen Carroll (60) W Board 2 09:22
Craig Rosten (41) W vs.
Valarie Koonce (56) L Board 13 08:10
Danny Sims (61) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (36) W Board 7 19:45
Davis Mckinney (35) W vs.
Ryan Wescott (62) L Board 1 12:15
Doug Seaton (63) L vs.
Cody Bannard (34) W Board 8 13:05
Doug Wescott (53) L vs.
Andy Hamm (44) W Board 12 16:01
Eli Rosten (49) L vs.
Landon Jackson (48) W Board 10 13:12
Johnny Koonce (47) L vs.
Kenny Hall Jr (50) W Board 7 20:31
Jordan Tummins (55) L vs.
Travis Hatcher (42) W Board 6 09:05
Keith Duke (43) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (11) W Board 2 17:42
Lynda Oglesby (8) W vs.
Justin Craven (25) L Board 11 15:02
Ricky Ward (39) W vs.
Jennifer Livingston (58) L Board 3 12:09
Ruth Kitchens (51) L vs.
Josh Keene (19) W Board 12 09:40
Tom Carpenter (32) W vs.
Garrison Mcbride (65) L Board 9 25:11
Wes Livingston (20) W vs.
Nick Duncan (52) L Board 3 06:09
Winners 2
Aaron Gunnels (54) L vs.
Jackie Amos (22) W Board 1 19:40
Brock Wade (15) W vs.
Maddie Mcbride (18) L Board 8 13:55
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Chris Dixon (45) L Board 4 11:35
Chris Seaton (9) W vs.
Jake Garner (24) L Board 14 19:45
David Tummins (40) W vs.
Drew Smith (57) L Board 5 14:36
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) W vs.
Cannon Hatcher (30) L Board 1 10:17
Greg Neighbors (21) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (12) W Board 10 19:59
Jason Mckinney (29) L vs.
Spencer Gardner (4) W Board 14 16:10
Kelan Gourley (17) W vs.
Danny Perry (16) L Board 11 20:07
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard (33) L Board 2 06:03
Patrick Barger (31) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 13 13:35
Phil Barnett (7) L vs.
Devin Smith (26) W Board 6 13:39
Robert Albretch (38) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 9 13:58
Terry Amos (23) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (10) W Board 4 17:03
Tristan Gourley (46) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W Board 12 17:52
Zach Mitchell (5) W vs.
Rob Defir (37) L Board 5 07:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (101) L vs.
Sebastian Barger (27) W 47:33
(bye) (103) L vs.
Justin Craven (25) W 41:46
(bye) (105) L vs.
Travis Hatcher (42) W 48:02
(bye) (107) L vs.
Andy Hamm (44) W 42:03
(bye) (109) L vs.
Josh Keene (19) W 43:03
(bye) (111) L vs.
Landon Jackson (48) W 04:36
(bye) (113) L vs.
Kenny Hall Jr (50) W 50:36
(bye) (115) L vs.
Nick Duncan (52) W 59:32
(bye) (117) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (11) W 07:51
(bye) (119) L vs.
Valarie Koonce (56) W 52:33
(bye) (121) L vs.
Jennifer Livingston (58) W 46:51
(bye) (123) L vs.
Owen Carroll (60) W 47:43
(bye) (125) L vs.
Ryan Wescott (62) W 57:32
(bye) (127) L vs.
Garrison Mcbride (65) W 00:35
(bye) (67) L vs.
Danny Sims (61) W 47:26
(bye) (69) L vs.
Amy Hall (59) W 35:11
(bye) (71) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (8) W 56:56
(bye) (73) L vs.
Jordan Tummins (55) W 43:58
(bye) (75) L vs.
Doug Wescott (53) W 30:59
(bye) (77) L vs.
Ruth Kitchens (51) W 03:19
(bye) (79) L vs.
Eli Rosten (49) W 35:21
(bye) (81) L vs.
Johnny Koonce (47) W 41:12
(bye) (83) L vs.
Wes Livingston (20) W 06:41
(bye) (85) L vs.
Keith Duke (43) W 54:57
(bye) (87) L vs.
Craig Rosten (41) W 03:11
(bye) (89) L vs.
Ricky Ward (39) W 36:25
(bye) (91) L vs.
Chad Keene (28) W 01:42
(bye) (93) L vs.
Davis Mckinney (35) W 48:37
(bye) (95) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (32) W 59:41
(bye) (97) L vs.
Cody Bannard (34) W 55:48
(bye) (99) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (36) W 55:23
Eric Laduae (64) L vs.
Doug Seaton (63) W Board 3 12:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 21:09
(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 21:10
(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 21:10
(bye) (106) L vs.
(bye) (87) W 21:10
(bye) (108) L vs.
(bye) (85) W 21:10
(bye) (110) L vs.
(bye) (83) W 21:10
(bye) (112) L vs.
(bye) (81) W 21:10
(bye) (114) L vs.
(bye) (79) W 21:10
(bye) (116) L vs.
(bye) (77) W 21:10
(bye) (118) L vs.
(bye) (75) W 21:10
(bye) (120) L vs.
(bye) (73) W 21:10
(bye) (122) L vs.
(bye) (71) W 21:09
(bye) (124) L vs.
(bye) (69) W 21:10
(bye) (126) L vs.
(bye) (67) W 21:10
(bye) (128) L vs.
Eric Laduae (64) W 45:42
(bye) (66) L vs.
(bye) (127) W 21:10
(bye) (68) L vs.
(bye) (125) W 21:10
(bye) (70) L vs.
(bye) (123) W 21:10
(bye) (72) L vs.
(bye) (121) W 21:10
(bye) (74) L vs.
(bye) (119) W 21:10
(bye) (76) L vs.
(bye) (117) W 21:09
(bye) (78) L vs.
(bye) (115) W 21:10
(bye) (80) L vs.
(bye) (113) W 21:10
(bye) (82) L vs.
(bye) (111) W 21:10
(bye) (84) L vs.
(bye) (109) W 21:10
(bye) (86) L vs.
(bye) (107) W 21:10
(bye) (88) L vs.
(bye) (105) W 21:10
(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 21:10
(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 21:10
(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 21:10
(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 21:10
(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 21:10
Winners 1
Amy Hall (59) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W Board 12 12:52
Brock Wade (15) W vs.
Kenny Hall Jr (50) L Board 10 13:49
Chris Day (13) W vs.
Nick Duncan (52) L Board 1 06:56
Chris Dixon (45) W vs.
Wes Livingston (20) L Board 5 18:01
Chris Seaton (9) W vs.
Valarie Koonce (56) L Board 1 06:48
Craig Rosten (41) L vs.
Jake Garner (24) W Board 2 14:20
Danny Sims (61) L vs.
Spencer Gardner (4) W Board 12 12:01
Davis Mckinney (35) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (30) W Board 13 12:11
Doug Seaton (63) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W Board 10 11:56
Doug Wescott (53) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (12) W Board 9 08:04
Drew Smith (57) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (8) L Board 12 08:37
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) W vs.
Ryan Wescott (62) L Board 14 10:38
Eli Rosten (49) L vs.
Danny Perry (16) W Board 7 11:47
Greg Neighbors (21) W vs.
Andy Hamm (44) L Board 6 19:56
Jason Mckinney (29) W vs.
Jordan Mitchell (36) L Board 4 16:55
Jeremy Blackard (33) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (32) L Board 8 17:53
Johnny Koonce (47) L vs.
Maddie Mcbride (18) W Board 2 17:14
Jordan Tummins (55) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (10) W Board 7 08:18
Josh Keene (19) L vs.
Tristan Gourley (46) W Board 11 19:42
Justin Craven (25) L vs.
David Tummins (40) W Board 8 17:33
Katlyn Hamm (11) L vs.
Aaron Gunnels (54) W Board 6 25:46
Keith Duke (43) L vs.
Jackie Amos (22) W Board 3 30:17
Kelan Gourley (17) W vs.
Landon Jackson (48) L Board 9 16:30
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
Garrison Mcbride (65) L Board 10 09:57
Patrick Barger (31) W vs.
Cody Bannard (34) L Board 7 11:47
Phil Barnett (7) W vs.
Jennifer Livingston (58) L Board 14 24:08
Ricky Ward (39) L vs.
Devin Smith (26) W Board 13 13:54
Rob Defir (37) W vs.
Chad Keene (28) L Board 13 12:39
Ruth Kitchens (51) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W Board 11 20:11
Sebastian Barger (27) L vs.
Robert Albretch (38) W Board 5 23:47
Terry Amos (23) W vs.
Travis Hatcher (42) L Board 2 06:48
Zach Mitchell (5) W vs.
Owen Carroll (60) L Board 9 16:43
Round 1
(bye) (101) L vs.
Chad Keene (28) W 21:09
(bye) (103) L vs.
Devin Smith (26) W 21:09
(bye) (105) L vs.
Jake Garner (24) W 21:09
(bye) (107) L vs.
Jackie Amos (22) W 21:09
(bye) (109) L vs.
Wes Livingston (20) W 21:09
(bye) (111) L vs.
Maddie Mcbride (18) W 21:09
(bye) (113) L vs.
Danny Perry (16) W 21:09
(bye) (115) L vs.
Conner Kelso (14) W 21:09
(bye) (117) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (12) W 21:09
(bye) (119) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (10) W 21:09
(bye) (121) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (8) W 21:09
(bye) (123) L vs.
Scott Mitchell (6) W 21:09
(bye) (125) L vs.
Spencer Gardner (4) W 21:09
(bye) (127) L vs.
Josh Glover (2) W 21:09
(bye) (67) L vs.
Ryan Wescott (62) W 21:09
(bye) (69) L vs.
Owen Carroll (60) W 21:09
(bye) (71) L vs.
Jennifer Livingston (58) W 21:09
(bye) (73) L vs.
Valarie Koonce (56) W 21:09
(bye) (75) L vs.
Aaron Gunnels (54) W 21:09
(bye) (77) L vs.
Nick Duncan (52) W 21:09
(bye) (79) L vs.
Kenny Hall Jr (50) W 21:09
(bye) (81) L vs.
Landon Jackson (48) W 21:09
(bye) (83) L vs.
Tristan Gourley (46) W 21:09
(bye) (85) L vs.
Andy Hamm (44) W 21:09
(bye) (87) L vs.
Travis Hatcher (42) W 21:09
(bye) (89) L vs.
David Tummins (40) W 21:09
(bye) (91) L vs.
Robert Albretch (38) W 21:09
(bye) (93) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (36) W 21:09
(bye) (95) L vs.
Cody Bannard (34) W 21:09
(bye) (97) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (32) W 21:09
(bye) (99) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (30) W 21:09
Amy Hall (59) W vs.
(bye) (70) L 21:09
Brock Wade (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 21:09
Chris Day (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 21:09
Chris Dixon (45) W vs.
(bye) (84) L 21:09
Chris Seaton (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 21:09
Craig Rosten (41) W vs.
(bye) (88) L 21:09
Danny Sims (61) W vs.
(bye) (68) L 21:09
Davis Mckinney (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 21:09
Doug Seaton (63) W vs.
(bye) (66) L 21:09
Doug Wescott (53) W vs.
(bye) (76) L 21:09
Drew Smith (57) W vs.
(bye) (72) L 21:09
Dylan Aufdenberg (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 21:09
Eli Rosten (49) W vs.
(bye) (80) L 21:09
Garrison Mcbride (65) W vs.
Eric Laduae (64) L Board 1 24:28
Greg Neighbors (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 21:09
Jason Mckinney (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 21:09
Jeremy Blackard (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 21:09
Johnny Koonce (47) W vs.
(bye) (82) L 21:09
Jordan Tummins (55) W vs.
(bye) (74) L 21:09
Josh Keene (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 21:09
Justin Craven (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 21:09
Katlyn Hamm (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 21:09
Keith Duke (43) W vs.
(bye) (86) L 21:09
Kelan Gourley (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 21:09
Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 21:09
Patrick Barger (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 21:09
Phil Barnett (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 21:09
Ricky Ward (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 21:09
Rob Defir (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 21:09
Ruth Kitchens (51) W vs.
(bye) (78) L 21:09
Sebastian Barger (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 21:09
Terry Amos (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 21:09
Zach Mitchell (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 21:09