Final
Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
Thunder & Lightning L 1 10:18
Elimination Final
Tmoney L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 2 12:20
Elimination Semi-final
Cornbread L vs.
Tmoney W 3 12:38
Winners Final
Thunder & Lightning L vs.
Whoops Wrong Hole W 1 14:19
Elimination 8
Corn Hub L vs.
Tmoney W 1 20:49
Cornbread W vs.
Boss Of The Toss L 3 12:39
Elimination 7
Corn Hub W vs.
Dem Boards L 4 20:06
Cornbread W vs.
Dilly L 3 12:16
Winners Semi-finals
Boss Of The Toss L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 1 10:31
Tmoney L vs.
Whoops Wrong Hole W 1 05:40
Elimination 6
Cornbread W vs.
Winers L 3 14:47
Dilly W vs.
Left & Right L 2 15:11
Sand Baggers L vs.
Dem Boards W 1 16:11
We Don’t Care L vs.
Corn Hub W 2 10:24
Elimination 5
Blonde & Bald L vs.
Sand Baggers W 2 15:14
Cornbread W vs.
Eagles L 5 12:43
Crazy Chuckers L vs.
We Don’t Care W 3 13:09
Dilly W vs.
Counter Tek A L 8 19:56
Winners 3
Corn Hub L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 1 14:48
Dem Boards L vs.
Boss Of The Toss W 5 12:58
Left & Right L vs.
Tmoney W 1 08:04
Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
Winers L 7 06:39
Elimination 4
Blonde & Bald W vs.
Detailed Services L 13 11:56
Corn Stalkers L vs.
Cornbread W 7 13:47
Counter Tek A W vs.
Team 4133 L 2 13:14
Eagles W vs.
Shuckers L 8 17:27
Gates L vs.
Crazy Chuckers W 5 10:41
Sand Baggers W vs.
Lake Ladies L 12 12:22
Slide It In Your Hole L vs.
We Don’t Care W 6 16:11
Valley Run Farm L vs.
Dilly W 11 15:30
Elimination 3
Blonde & Bald W vs.
Baby Makers L 5 20:51
Corn Stalkers W vs.
Team Durty L 2 15:10
Doodles L vs.
Slide It In Your Hole W 7 11:51
Eagles W vs.
BTDT L 9 16:06
FSU L vs.
Sand Baggers W 3 11:43
Gates W vs.
Etters For Life L 8 11:35
Wheaten Investments LLC L vs.
Valley Run Farm W 10 19:49
Yost Construction L vs.
Counter Tek A W 4 09:46
Winners 2
Boss Of The Toss W vs.
Dilly L 7 07:08
Cornbread L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 1 13:05
Dem Boards W vs.
Team 4133 L 1 10:37
Detailed Services L vs.
Tmoney W 4 09:33
Lake Ladies L vs.
Left & Right W 6 16:06
Shuckers L vs.
Corn Hub W 1 12:21
Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
We Don’t Care L 1 06:51
Winers W vs.
Crazy Chuckers L 9 13:39
Elimination 2
ARGO L vs.
Slide It In Your Hole W 12 12:00
Bag Tossers L vs.
Wheaten Investments LLC W 13 21:40
Blonde & Bald W vs.
Bills Driver L 9 15:28
Counter Tek A W vs.
Area 51 Raiders L 11 24:05
Counter Tek B L vs.
Gates W 2 20:30
DAS L vs.
Doodles W 3 21:58
Friends L vs.
Corn Stalkers W 8 11:37
Loft & Pray L vs.
Baby Makers W 5 15:22
Members 1st L vs.
Eagles W 12 17:28
Snow Leaf L vs.
Sand Baggers W 10 09:58
SWT L vs.
BTDT W 7 15:58
Valley Run Farm W vs.
Lawyers Realty L 8 09:59
Winners 1
Area 51 Raiders L vs.
Lake Ladies W 11 14:24
Boss Of The Toss W vs.
Baby Makers L 5 14:48
BTDT L vs.
Whoops Wrong Hole W 1 05:12
Corn Hub W vs.
Doodles L 2 14:06
Cornbread W vs.
Etters For Life L 4 09:07
Crazy Chuckers W vs.
Corn Stalkers L 1 14:42
Dilly W vs.
Bills Driver L 9 15:42
Eagles L vs.
We Don’t Care W 4 18:30
FSU L vs.
Team 4133 W 8 16:45
Lawyers Realty L vs.
Detailed Services W 3 14:21
Left & Right W vs.
Yost Construction L 10 25:02
Sand Baggers L vs.
Dem Boards W 6 26:34
Slide It In Your Hole L vs.
Shuckers W 1 08:05
Team Durty L vs.
Winers W 13 15:11
Thunder & Lightning W vs.
Gates L 13 14:08
Tmoney W vs.
Wheaten Investments LLC L 7 08:52
Round 1
Baby Makers W vs.
Members 1st L 3 20:48
Crazy Chuckers W vs.
Snow Leaf L 12 26:50
Detailed Services W vs.
DAS L 8 13:35
Dilly W vs.
SWT L 4 16:03
Friends L vs.
Dem Boards W 2 14:45
Lake Ladies W vs.
Counter Tek B L 7 20:22
Loft & Pray L vs.
Eagles W 11 24:09
Shuckers W vs.
Bag Tossers L 5 22:53
Thunder & Lightning W vs.
Counter Tek A L 6 17:03
Tmoney W vs.
ARGO L 9 13:09
Valley Run Farm L vs.
Corn Hub W 1 19:24
Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
Blonde & Bald L 10 12:33