NARI Cornhole Tournament - Main Bracket (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 2:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sand Baggers
(bye)
Friends
2
Dem Boards
FSU
(bye)
(bye)
Team 4133
Boss Of The Toss
(bye)
Baby Makers
3
Members 1st
Dilly
4
SWT
(bye)
Bills Driver
Slide It In Your Hole
(bye)
Shuckers
5
Bag Tossers
Valley Run Farm
1
Corn Hub
(bye)
Doodles
Cornbread
(bye)
(bye)
Etters For Life
Thunder & Lightning
6
Counter Tek A
(bye)
Gates
Area 51 Raiders
(bye)
Lake Ladies
7
Counter Tek B
Left & Right
(bye)
(bye)
Yost Construction
Lawyers Realty
(bye)
Detailed Services
8
DAS
Tmoney
9
ARGO
(bye)
Wheaten Investments LLC
BTDT
(bye)
Whoops Wrong Hole
10
Blonde & Bald
Loft & Pray
11
Eagles
(bye)
We Don’t Care
Team Durty
(bye)
(bye)
Winers
Crazy Chuckers
12
Snow Leaf
(bye)
Corn Stalkers
Sand Baggers
A
6
Dem Boards
FSU
B
8
Team 4133
Boss Of The Toss
C
5
Baby Makers
Dilly
D
9
Bills Driver
Slide It In Your Hole
E
1
Shuckers
Corn Hub
F
2
Doodles
Cornbread
G
4
Etters For Life
Thunder & Lightning
H
13
Gates
Area 51 Raiders
I
11
Lake Ladies
Left & Right
J
10
Yost Construction
Lawyers Realty
K
3
Detailed Services
Tmoney
L
7
Wheaten Investments LLC
BTDT
M
1
Whoops Wrong Hole
Eagles
N
4
We Don’t Care
Team Durty
O
13
Winers
Crazy Chuckers
P
1
Corn Stalkers
Dem Boards
Q
1
Team 4133
Boss Of The Toss
R
7
Dilly
Shuckers
S
1
Corn Hub
Cornbread
T
1
Thunder & Lightning
Lake Ladies
U
6
Left & Right
Detailed Services
V
4
Tmoney
Whoops Wrong Hole
W
1
We Don’t Care
Winers
X
9
Crazy Chuckers
Dem Boards
Y
5
Boss Of The Toss
Corn Hub
Z
1
Thunder & Lightning
Left & Right
AA
1
Tmoney
Whoops Wrong Hole
AB
7
Winers
Boss Of The Toss
AC
1
Thunder & Lightning
Tmoney
AD
1
Whoops Wrong Hole
Thunder & Lightning
AE
1
Whoops Wrong Hole
Whoops Wrong Hole
1
Thunder & Lightning
Whoops Wrong Hole
(bye)
Friends
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Members 1st
SWT
(bye)
(bye)
Bag Tossers
Valley Run Farm
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Counter Tek A
(bye)
(bye)
Counter Tek B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
DAS
ARGO
(bye)
(bye)
Blonde & Bald
Loft & Pray
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Snow Leaf
(bye)
Friends
P
8
Corn Stalkers
(bye)
O
Team Durty
Members 1st
N
12
Eagles
SWT
M
7
BTDT
Bag Tossers
L
13
Wheaten Investments LLC
Valley Run Farm
K
8
Lawyers Realty
(bye)
J
Yost Construction
Counter Tek A
I
11
Area 51 Raiders
Counter Tek B
H
2
Gates
(bye)
G
Etters For Life
DAS
F
3
Doodles
ARGO
E
12
Slide It In Your Hole
Blonde & Bald
D
9
Bills Driver
Loft & Pray
C
5
Baby Makers
(bye)
B
FSU
Snow Leaf
A
10
Sand Baggers
Corn Stalkers
2
Team Durty
Eagles
9
BTDT
Wheaten Investments LLC
10
Valley Run Farm
Yost Construction
4
Counter Tek A
Gates
8
Etters For Life
Doodles
7
Slide It In Your Hole
Blonde & Bald
5
Baby Makers
FSU
3
Sand Baggers
Corn Stalkers
T
7
Cornbread
Eagles
S
8
Shuckers
Valley Run Farm
R
11
Dilly
Counter Tek A
Q
2
Team 4133
Gates
X
5
Crazy Chuckers
Slide It In Your Hole
W
6
We Don’t Care
Blonde & Bald
V
13
Detailed Services
Sand Baggers
U
12
Lake Ladies
Cornbread
5
Eagles
Dilly
8
Counter Tek A
Crazy Chuckers
3
We Don’t Care
Blonde & Bald
2
Sand Baggers
Cornbread
AB
3
Winers
Dilly
AA
2
Left & Right
We Don’t Care
Z
2
Corn Hub
Sand Baggers
Y
1
Dem Boards
Cornbread
3
Dilly
Corn Hub
4
Dem Boards
Cornbread
AC
3
Boss Of The Toss
Corn Hub
AD
1
Tmoney
Cornbread
3
Tmoney
Tmoney
AE
2
Thunder & Lightning
Thunder & Lightning

1st

  Whoops Wrong Hole

2nd

  Thunder & Lightning

3rd

  Tmoney

4th

  Cornbread

5th

  Boss Of The Toss

  Corn Hub

7th

  Dilly

  Dem Boards

9th

  Winers

  Left & Right

  We Don’t Care

  Sand Baggers

13th

  Eagles

  Counter Tek A

  Crazy Chuckers

  Blonde & Bald

17th

  Corn Stalkers

  Shuckers

  Valley Run Farm

  Team 4133

  Gates

  Slide It In Your Hole

  Detailed Services

  Lake Ladies

25th

  Team Durty

  BTDT

  Wheaten Investments LLC

  Yost Construction

  Etters For Life

  Doodles

  Baby Makers

  FSU

33th

  Friends

  Members 1st

  SWT

  Bag Tossers

  Lawyers Realty

  Area 51 Raiders

  Counter Tek B

  DAS

  ARGO

  Bills Driver

  Loft & Pray

  Snow Leaf

Final

Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
Thunder & Lightning L 1 10:18

Elimination Final

Tmoney L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 2 12:20

Elimination Semi-final

Cornbread L vs.
Tmoney W 3 12:38

Winners Final

Thunder & Lightning L vs.
Whoops Wrong Hole W 1 14:19

Elimination 8

Corn Hub L vs.
Tmoney W 1 20:49

Cornbread W vs.
Boss Of The Toss L 3 12:39

Elimination 7

Corn Hub W vs.
Dem Boards L 4 20:06

Cornbread W vs.
Dilly L 3 12:16

Winners Semi-finals

Boss Of The Toss L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 1 10:31

Tmoney L vs.
Whoops Wrong Hole W 1 05:40

Elimination 6

Cornbread W vs.
Winers L 3 14:47

Dilly W vs.
Left & Right L 2 15:11

Sand Baggers L vs.
Dem Boards W 1 16:11

We Don’t Care L vs.
Corn Hub W 2 10:24

Elimination 5

Blonde & Bald L vs.
Sand Baggers W 2 15:14

Cornbread W vs.
Eagles L 5 12:43

Crazy Chuckers L vs.
We Don’t Care W 3 13:09

Dilly W vs.
Counter Tek A L 8 19:56

Winners 3

Corn Hub L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 1 14:48

Dem Boards L vs.
Boss Of The Toss W 5 12:58

Left & Right L vs.
Tmoney W 1 08:04

Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
Winers L 7 06:39

Elimination 4

Blonde & Bald W vs.
Detailed Services L 13 11:56

Corn Stalkers L vs.
Cornbread W 7 13:47

Counter Tek A W vs.
Team 4133 L 2 13:14

Eagles W vs.
Shuckers L 8 17:27

Gates L vs.
Crazy Chuckers W 5 10:41

Sand Baggers W vs.
Lake Ladies L 12 12:22

Slide It In Your Hole L vs.
We Don’t Care W 6 16:11

Valley Run Farm L vs.
Dilly W 11 15:30

Elimination 3

Blonde & Bald W vs.
Baby Makers L 5 20:51

Corn Stalkers W vs.
Team Durty L 2 15:10

Doodles L vs.
Slide It In Your Hole W 7 11:51

Eagles W vs.
BTDT L 9 16:06

FSU L vs.
Sand Baggers W 3 11:43

Gates W vs.
Etters For Life L 8 11:35

Wheaten Investments LLC L vs.
Valley Run Farm W 10 19:49

Yost Construction L vs.
Counter Tek A W 4 09:46

Winners 2

Boss Of The Toss W vs.
Dilly L 7 07:08

Cornbread L vs.
Thunder & Lightning W 1 13:05

Dem Boards W vs.
Team 4133 L 1 10:37

Detailed Services L vs.
Tmoney W 4 09:33

Lake Ladies L vs.
Left & Right W 6 16:06

Shuckers L vs.
Corn Hub W 1 12:21

Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
We Don’t Care L 1 06:51

Winers W vs.
Crazy Chuckers L 9 13:39

Elimination 2

ARGO L vs.
Slide It In Your Hole W 12 12:00

Bag Tossers L vs.
Wheaten Investments LLC W 13 21:40

Blonde & Bald W vs.
Bills Driver L 9 15:28

Counter Tek A W vs.
Area 51 Raiders L 11 24:05

Counter Tek B L vs.
Gates W 2 20:30

DAS L vs.
Doodles W 3 21:58

Friends L vs.
Corn Stalkers W 8 11:37

Loft & Pray L vs.
Baby Makers W 5 15:22

Members 1st L vs.
Eagles W 12 17:28

Snow Leaf L vs.
Sand Baggers W 10 09:58

SWT L vs.
BTDT W 7 15:58

Valley Run Farm W vs.
Lawyers Realty L 8 09:59

Winners 1

Area 51 Raiders L vs.
Lake Ladies W 11 14:24

Boss Of The Toss W vs.
Baby Makers L 5 14:48

BTDT L vs.
Whoops Wrong Hole W 1 05:12

Corn Hub W vs.
Doodles L 2 14:06

Cornbread W vs.
Etters For Life L 4 09:07

Crazy Chuckers W vs.
Corn Stalkers L 1 14:42

Dilly W vs.
Bills Driver L 9 15:42

Eagles L vs.
We Don’t Care W 4 18:30

FSU L vs.
Team 4133 W 8 16:45

Lawyers Realty L vs.
Detailed Services W 3 14:21

Left & Right W vs.
Yost Construction L 10 25:02

Sand Baggers L vs.
Dem Boards W 6 26:34

Slide It In Your Hole L vs.
Shuckers W 1 08:05

Team Durty L vs.
Winers W 13 15:11

Thunder & Lightning W vs.
Gates L 13 14:08

Tmoney W vs.
Wheaten Investments LLC L 7 08:52

Round 1

Baby Makers W vs.
Members 1st L 3 20:48

Crazy Chuckers W vs.
Snow Leaf L 12 26:50

Detailed Services W vs.
DAS L 8 13:35

Dilly W vs.
SWT L 4 16:03

Friends L vs.
Dem Boards W 2 14:45

Lake Ladies W vs.
Counter Tek B L 7 20:22

Loft & Pray L vs.
Eagles W 11 24:09

Shuckers W vs.
Bag Tossers L 5 22:53

Thunder & Lightning W vs.
Counter Tek A L 6 17:03

Tmoney W vs.
ARGO L 9 13:09

Valley Run Farm L vs.
Corn Hub W 1 19:24

Whoops Wrong Hole W vs.
Blonde & Bald L 10 12:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20