Columbus Aco Singles A Backet

Updated 11:43am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aiden Elliott
(bye)
Jayson Wollman
2
Jamie McElarey
Pat Cunningham
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Hansen
Rex Uhrig
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Fyffe
Leslie Hansen
(bye)
(bye)
Tom Bobo
Justin Cruse
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremiah Ellis
Tyler Sparks
(bye)
(bye)
Raphael Carranza
Tim Anderson
(bye)
(bye)
Spencer Robbins
Dylan Schroll
3
Ron Harkness
(bye)
Mike Schaffer
Aiden Elliott
A
3
Jayson Wollman
Pat Cunningham
B
1
Chris Hansen
Rex Uhrig
C
3
Eric Fyffe
Leslie Hansen
D
2
Tom Bobo
Justin Cruse
E
2
Jeremiah Ellis
Tyler Sparks
F
3
Raphael Carranza
Tim Anderson
G
2
Spencer Robbins
Ron Harkness
H
3
Mike Schaffer
Jayson Wollman
I
3
Pat Cunningham
Rex Uhrig
J
1
Tom Bobo
Jeremiah Ellis
K
1
Tyler Sparks
Tim Anderson
L
2
Mike Schaffer
Pat Cunningham
M
5
Tom Bobo
Jeremiah Ellis
N
3
Tim Anderson
Tom Bobo
O
3
Jeremiah Ellis
Jeremiah Ellis
5
Tim Anderson
Jeremiah Ellis
(bye)
Jamie McElarey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dylan Schroll
(bye)
Jamie McElarey
H
1
Ron Harkness
(bye)
G
Spencer Robbins
(bye)
F
Raphael Carranza
(bye)
E
Justin Cruse
(bye)
D
Leslie Hansen
(bye)
C
Eric Fyffe
(bye)
B
Chris Hansen
Dylan Schroll
A
2
Aiden Elliott
Ron Harkness
1
Spencer Robbins
Raphael Carranza
1
Justin Cruse
Leslie Hansen
2
Eric Fyffe
Chris Hansen
6
Dylan Schroll
Ron Harkness
J
2
Rex Uhrig
Justin Cruse
I
2
Jayson Wollman
Eric Fyffe
L
1
Mike Schaffer
Dylan Schroll
K
6
Tyler Sparks
Rex Uhrig
5
Jayson Wollman
Mike Schaffer
1
Dylan Schroll
Rex Uhrig
N
5
Tim Anderson
Mike Schaffer
M
6
Pat Cunningham
Tim Anderson
1
Pat Cunningham
Tim Anderson
O
6
Tom Bobo
Tim Anderson

1st

  Jeremiah Ellis

2nd

  Tim Anderson

3rd

  Tom Bobo

4th

  Pat Cunningham

5th

  Rex Uhrig

  Mike Schaffer

7th

  Jayson Wollman

  Dylan Schroll

9th

  Ron Harkness

  Justin Cruse

  Eric Fyffe

  Tyler Sparks

13th

  Spencer Robbins

  Raphael Carranza

  Leslie Hansen

  Chris Hansen

17th

  Jamie McElarey

  Aiden Elliott

Final

Jeremiah Ellis W vs.
Tim Anderson L 5 00:06

Elimination Final

Tim Anderson W vs.
Tom Bobo L 6 04:14:17

Elimination Semi-final

Tim Anderson W vs.
Pat Cunningham L 1 14:12

Winners Final

Tom Bobo L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis W 3 19:57

Elimination 6

Mike Schaffer L vs.
Pat Cunningham W 6 22:57

Rex Uhrig L vs.
Tim Anderson W 5 14:38

Elimination 5

Mike Schaffer W vs.
Dylan Schroll L 1 12:23

Rex Uhrig W vs.
Jayson Wollman L 5 25:55

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremiah Ellis W vs.
Tim Anderson L 3 18:05

Pat Cunningham L vs.
Tom Bobo W 5 16:16

Elimination 4

Dylan Schroll W vs.
Tyler Sparks L 6 12:59

Eric Fyffe L vs.
Mike Schaffer W 1 07:12

Justin Cruse L vs.
Jayson Wollman W 2 16:44

Ron Harkness L vs.
Rex Uhrig W 2 03:06

Elimination 3

Chris Hansen L vs.
Dylan Schroll W 6 15:22

Leslie Hansen L vs.
Eric Fyffe W 2 13:28

Raphael Carranza L vs.
Justin Cruse W 1 06:43

Ron Harkness W vs.
Spencer Robbins L 1 15:52

Winners 2

Jayson Wollman L vs.
Pat Cunningham W 3 20:27

Jeremiah Ellis W vs.
Tyler Sparks L 1 09:14

Rex Uhrig L vs.
Tom Bobo W 1 20:49

Tim Anderson W vs.
Mike Schaffer L 2 10:28

Elimination 2

Dylan Schroll W vs.
Aiden Elliott L 2 19:12

Jamie McElarey L vs.
Ron Harkness W 1 15:11

Winners 1

Aiden Elliott L vs.
Jayson Wollman W 3 18:28

Justin Cruse L vs.
Jeremiah Ellis W 2 16:36

Leslie Hansen L vs.
Tom Bobo W 2 09:41

Pat Cunningham W vs.
Chris Hansen L 1 20:45

Rex Uhrig W vs.
Eric Fyffe L 3 11:21

Ron Harkness L vs.
Mike Schaffer W 3 15:39

Tim Anderson W vs.
Spencer Robbins L 2 13:16

Tyler Sparks W vs.
Raphael Carranza L 3 08:32

Round 1

Dylan Schroll L vs.
Ron Harkness W 3 11:29

Jayson Wollman W vs.
Jamie McElarey L 2 02:08:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20