Ft Benton/Geraldine EOS

Updated 5:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn
2
Carol Bender // DJ Nulf
Cody Snider // Mark
1
Marlene // Shauna
John Jordan // Josh Zudima
1
Corey Embleton // Dan Rowland
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
2
Bruce Walker // Kit Bobick
Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn
A
1
Marlene // Shauna
John Jordan // Josh Zudima
B
1
Bruce Walker // Kit Bobick
Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn
C
2
John Jordan // Josh Zudima
Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn
2
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
1
Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
Carol Bender // DJ Nulf
2
Cody Snider // Mark
Corey Embleton // Dan Rowland
1
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
Carol Bender // DJ Nulf
B
1
Bruce Walker // Kit Bobick
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
A
2
Marlene // Shauna
Carol Bender // DJ Nulf
1
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm
C
1
John Jordan // Josh Zudima
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm

1st

  Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm

2nd

  Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn

3rd

  John Jordan // Josh Zudima

4th

  Carol Bender // DJ Nulf

5th

  Bruce Walker // Kit Bobick

  Marlene // Shauna

7th

  Cody Snider // Mark

  Corey Embleton // Dan Rowland

Final - Match 2

Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm W vs.
Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn L 1 00:06

Final

Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn L vs.
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm W 2 01:17:48

Elimination Final

Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm W vs.
John Jordan // Josh Zudima L 1 24:23

Elimination Semi-final

Carol Bender // DJ Nulf L vs.
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm W 1 26:04

Winners Final

Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn W vs.
John Jordan // Josh Zudima L 2 41:49

Elimination 2

Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm W vs.
Marlene // Shauna L 2 22:53

Carol Bender // DJ Nulf W vs.
Bruce Walker // Kit Bobick L 1 50:04

Elimination 1

Carol Bender // DJ Nulf W vs.
Cody Snider // Mark L 2 53:37

Corey Embleton // Dan Rowland L vs.
Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm W 1 32:09

Winners Semi-finals

Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn W vs.
Marlene // Shauna L 1 28:36

John Jordan // Josh Zudima W vs.
Bruce Walker // Kit Bobick L 1 39:36

Round 1

Andrea Judeman // Neil Wynn W vs.
Carol Bender // DJ Nulf L 2 47:06

Brent Clark // Scott Cunninghm L vs.
Bruce Walker // Kit Bobick W 2 44:23

Cody Snider // Mark L vs.
Marlene // Shauna W 1 46:05

John Jordan // Josh Zudima W vs.
Corey Embleton // Dan Rowland L 1 25:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20