ACO Doubles Bristol TN 12/13/19

Updated 11:43pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Houser/ Dobbins (1)
(bye) (16)
Martin/Rhoten (9)
Court 4
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8)
Pierce/Pierce (5)
Court 3
Maupin/Hill (12)
Barrett/Watts (13)
Court 2
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
(bye) (14)
Aiken/Ferguson (11)
Court 1
Story/Markland (6)
Hubbard/Horne (7)
Court 5
Barbour/Baird (10)
(bye) (15)
Dugger/McGee (2)
Houser/ Dobbins (1)
A
Court 1
Martin/Rhoten (9)
Maupin/Hill (12)
B
Court 5
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
C
Court 3
Aiken/Ferguson (11)
Barbour/Baird (10)
D
Court 3
Dugger/McGee (2)
Martin/Rhoten (9)
E
Court 3
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
F
Court 2
Barbour/Baird (10)
Martin/Rhoten (9)
G
Court 1
Barbour/Baird (10)
Martin/Rhoten (9)
Court 2
Barbour/Baird (10)
Barbour/Baird (10)
Court 4
Martin/Rhoten (9)
Barbour/Baird (10)
(bye) (16)
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8)
Pierce/Pierce (5)
Court 4
Barrett/Watts (13)
(bye) (14)
Story/Markland (6)
Hubbard/Horne (7)
(bye) (15)
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8)
D
Court 2
Dugger/McGee (2)
Barrett/Watts (13)
C
Court 5
Aiken/Ferguson (11)
Story/Markland (6)
B
Court 1
Maupin/Hill (12)
Hubbard/Horne (7)
A
Court 2
Houser/ Dobbins (1)
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8)
Court 2
Aiken/Ferguson (11)
Maupin/Hill (12)
Court 4
Houser/ Dobbins (1)
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8)
E
Court 3
Malone/Mitchell (4)
Maupin/Hill (12)
F
Court 4
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8)
Court 1
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
Crawford/Schlobohm (3)
G
Court 4
Barbour/Baird (10)
Barbour/Baird (10)

1st

  Barbour/Baird (10)

2nd

  Martin/Rhoten (9)

3rd

  Crawford/Schlobohm (3)

4th

  Dobbins/ Kirkland (8)

5th

  Malone/Mitchell (4)

  Maupin/Hill (12)

7th

  Aiken/Ferguson (11)

  Houser/ Dobbins (1)

9th

  Dugger/McGee (2)

  Barrett/Watts (13)

  Story/Markland (6)

  Hubbard/Horne (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Pierce/Pierce (5)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Barbour/Baird (10) W vs.
Martin/Rhoten (9) L Court 4 00:07

Final

Martin/Rhoten (9) L vs.
Barbour/Baird (10) W Court 2 18:20

Elimination Final

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) L vs.
Barbour/Baird (10) W Court 4 24:54

Elimination Semi-final

Dobbins/ Kirkland (8) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W Court 1 07:34

Winners Final

Martin/Rhoten (9) W vs.
Barbour/Baird (10) L Court 1 11:48

Elimination 4

Dobbins/ Kirkland (8) W vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) L Court 3 13:17

Maupin/Hill (12) L vs.
Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W Court 4 13:58

Elimination 3

Dobbins/ Kirkland (8) W vs.
Aiken/Ferguson (11) L Court 2 11:35

Maupin/Hill (12) W vs.
Houser/ Dobbins (1) L Court 4 14:44

Winners Semi-finals

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) L vs.
Barbour/Baird (10) W Court 2 17:47

Martin/Rhoten (9) W vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) L Court 3 12:57

Elimination 2

Barrett/Watts (13) L vs.
Aiken/Ferguson (11) W Court 5 19:41

Dobbins/ Kirkland (8) W vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) L Court 2 11:07

Hubbard/Horne (7) L vs.
Houser/ Dobbins (1) W Court 2 11:56

Story/Markland (6) L vs.
Maupin/Hill (12) W Court 1 13:51

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Story/Markland (6) W 56:18

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8) W 53:01

Hubbard/Horne (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 46:16

Pierce/Pierce (5) L vs.
Barrett/Watts (13) W Court 4 30:01

Winners 1

Barbour/Baird (10) W vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) L Court 3 09:15

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
Aiken/Ferguson (11) L Court 3 18:46

Houser/ Dobbins (1) L vs.
Martin/Rhoten (9) W Court 1 12:48

Maupin/Hill (12) L vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) W Court 5 15:35

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dugger/McGee (2) W 35:40

Aiken/Ferguson (11) W vs.
Story/Markland (6) L Court 1 20:34

Barrett/Watts (13) L vs.
Malone/Mitchell (4) W Court 2 18:50

Crawford/Schlobohm (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 35:40

Houser/ Dobbins (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 35:40

Hubbard/Horne (7) L vs.
Barbour/Baird (10) W Court 5 10:00

Martin/Rhoten (9) W vs.
Dobbins/ Kirkland (8) L Court 4 16:33

Pierce/Pierce (5) L vs.
Maupin/Hill (12) W Court 3 09:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20