OCA MOB OKC Regional Advanced Division Doubles

Updated 6:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood
(bye)
William Kincannon Beau Podest
25
Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones
9
Daniel Harris Jody Browning
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman
6
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
Doug Foltz Doug Murphey
7
Brian Foley Jerry Foley
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn
13
Corey Creek Dustin Beasley
Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller
5
Doug Rippy Greg Kilmer
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
14
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson
Ron Addington Alex Bailey
3
Chase Nelson Art Brown
Josh Mode Frank Mode
1
Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
3
Dustin Beasley Corey Creek
Allison Appleton John Appleton
5
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson
Brett Mcclelland Kenneth Reeves
19
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin
Pacer Lowe Derrick VanWinkle
14
David Wright Russ Allen
Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis
25
Brian Parker Clint Clark
(bye)
Hebo Standridge Tim Taylor
Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood
A
7
William Kincannon Beau Podest
Daniel Harris Jody Browning
B
1
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman
Brian Foley Jerry Foley
C
3
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn
Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller
D
14
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
Ron Addington Alex Bailey
E
26
Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
F
9
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin
G
10
David Wright Russ Allen
Brian Parker Clint Clark
H
7
Hebo Standridge Tim Taylor
Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood
I
25
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn
J
13
Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller
Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman
K
9
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin
L
7
Brian Parker Clint Clark
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman
M
1
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson
N
9
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman
O
19
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman
7
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman
(bye)
Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland
Andy Murphey Jeff Jones
13
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
Doug Foltz Doug Murphey
1
Corey Creek Dustin Beasley
Doug Rippy Greg Kilmer
5
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson
Chase Nelson Art Brown
13
Josh Mode Frank Mode
Dustin Beasley Corey Creek
9
Allison Appleton John Appleton
Brett Mcclelland Kenneth Reeves
19
Pacer Lowe Derrick VanWinkle
Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis
(bye)
Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland
H
25
Hebo Standridge Tim Taylor
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
G
13
David Wright Russ Allen
Corey Creek Dustin Beasley
F
9
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson
E
26
Ron Addington Alex Bailey
Chase Nelson Art Brown
D
14
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
Allison Appleton John Appleton
C
3
Brian Foley Jerry Foley
Brett Mcclelland Kenneth Reeves
B
14
Daniel Harris Jody Browning
Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis
A
3
William Kincannon Beau Podest
Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland
10
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
Corey Creek Dustin Beasley
5
Ron Addington Alex Bailey
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
5
Brian Foley Jerry Foley
Daniel Harris Jody Browning
7
Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
J
3
Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller
Ron Addington Alex Bailey
I
9
Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
L
19
Brian Parker Clint Clark
Daniel Harris Jody Browning
K
7
Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
14
Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
26
Daniel Harris Jody Browning
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
N
10
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
M
3
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn
Colton Johnson Victor Smith
6
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater
O
14
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater

1st

  Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman

2nd

  Ty Drywater Vince Drywater

3rd

  Shane Creek Dillon Turpin

4th

  Colton Johnson Victor Smith

5th

  Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson

  Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn

7th

  Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood

  Daniel Harris Jody Browning

9th

  Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller

  Ron Addington Alex Bailey

  Brian Parker Clint Clark

  Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman

13th

  Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland

  Corey Creek Dustin Beasley

  Brian Foley Jerry Foley

  Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis

17th

  Hebo Standridge Tim Taylor

  David Wright Russ Allen

  Devyn Smith Rod Shankles

  Jason Bates Jamie Neilson

  Chase Nelson Art Brown

  Allison Appleton John Appleton

  Brett Mcclelland Kenneth Reeves

  William Kincannon Beau Podest

25th

  Andy Murphey Jeff Jones

  Doug Foltz Doug Murphey

  Doug Rippy Greg Kilmer

  Josh Mode Frank Mode

  Dustin Beasley Corey Creek

  Pacer Lowe Derrick VanWinkle

Final

Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman W vs.
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater L 7 00:04

Elimination Final

Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W vs.
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin L 14 17:37

Elimination Semi-final

Colton Johnson Victor Smith L vs.
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W 6 18:52

Winners Final

Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman W vs.
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin L 19 20:36

Elimination 6

Colton Johnson Victor Smith W vs.
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson L 10 14:00

Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W vs.
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn L 3 22:59

Elimination 5

Colton Johnson Victor Smith W vs.
Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood L 14 19:43

Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W vs.
Daniel Harris Jody Browning L 26 16:52

Winners Semi-finals

Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman W vs.
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn L 1 11:59

Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson L vs.
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin W 9 13:11

Elimination 4

Colton Johnson Victor Smith W vs.
Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller L 3 13:48

Daniel Harris Jody Browning W vs.
Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman L 7 20:42

Ron Addington Alex Bailey L vs.
Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood W 9 19:21

Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark L 19 15:43

Elimination 3

Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland L vs.
Colton Johnson Victor Smith W 10 07:31

Corey Creek Dustin Beasley L vs.
Ron Addington Alex Bailey W 5 12:14

Daniel Harris Jody Browning W vs.
Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis L 7 19:14

Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W vs.
Brian Foley Jerry Foley L 5 07:36

Winners 2

Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood L vs.
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman W 25 11:18

Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn W vs.
Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller L 13 21:05

Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman L vs.
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson W 9 20:59

Shane Creek Dillon Turpin W vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark L 7 11:08

Elimination 2

Allison Appleton John Appleton L vs.
Brian Foley Jerry Foley W 3 19:39

Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland W vs.
Hebo Standridge Tim Taylor L 25 12:27

Brett Mcclelland Kenneth Reeves L vs.
Daniel Harris Jody Browning W 14 24:43

Chase Nelson Art Brown L vs.
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W 14 16:58

Colton Johnson Victor Smith W vs.
David Wright Russ Allen L 13 10:46

Corey Creek Dustin Beasley W vs.
Devyn Smith Rod Shankles L 9 11:21

Jason Bates Jamie Neilson L vs.
Ron Addington Alex Bailey W 26 21:53

Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis W vs.
William Kincannon Beau Podest L 3 19:17

Elimination 1

Andy Murphey Jeff Jones L vs.
Colton Johnson Victor Smith W 13 10:56

Brett Mcclelland Kenneth Reeves W vs.
Pacer Lowe Derrick VanWinkle L 19 18:06

Chase Nelson Art Brown W vs.
Josh Mode Frank Mode L 13 09:31

Doug Foltz Doug Murphey L vs.
Corey Creek Dustin Beasley W 1 10:06

Doug Rippy Greg Kilmer L vs.
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson W 5 13:41

Dustin Beasley Corey Creek L vs.
Allison Appleton John Appleton W 9 00:08

Winners 1

Ashley Standridge Shannon Underwood W vs.
William Kincannon Beau Podest L 7 12:46

Brian Foley Jerry Foley L vs.
Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn W 3 16:09

Brian Parker Clint Clark W vs.
Hebo Standridge Tim Taylor L 7 15:32

Daniel Harris Jody Browning L vs.
Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman W 1 14:45

Devyn Smith Rod Shankles L vs.
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson W 9 14:31

Ron Addington Alex Bailey L vs.
Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman W 26 22:00

Shane Creek Dillon Turpin W vs.
David Wright Russ Allen L 10 11:47

Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
Ty Drywater Vince Drywater L 14 13:55

Round 1

Allison Appleton John Appleton L vs.
Michael Ashton Todd Stevenson W 5 15:31

Andy Murphey Jeff Jones L vs.
Daniel Harris Jody Browning W 9 15:44

Brett Mcclelland Kenneth Reeves L vs.
Shane Creek Dillon Turpin W 19 22:53

Devyn Smith Rod Shankles W vs.
Dustin Beasley Corey Creek L 3 22:30

Doug Foltz Doug Murphey L vs.
Brian Foley Jerry Foley W 7 12:44

Gage Foreman Ryan Littlejohn W vs.
Corey Creek Dustin Beasley L 13 31:38

Jacob Foreman Delbert Foreman W vs.
Colton Johnson Victor Smith L 6 01:11:55

Jon Fredericksen Delmar Davis L vs.
Brian Parker Clint Clark W 25 17:14

Josh Mode Frank Mode L vs.
Ricky Fowler Josh Heilman W 1 19:17

Pacer Lowe Derrick VanWinkle L vs.
David Wright Russ Allen W 14 14:23

Ron Addington Alex Bailey W vs.
Chase Nelson Art Brown L 3 09:37

Trae Drywater Matthew Creekkiller W vs.
Doug Rippy Greg Kilmer L 5 11:39

Ty Drywater Vince Drywater W vs.
Jason Bates Jamie Neilson L 14 11:12

William Kincannon Beau Podest W vs.
Bobby Schmitt Dillon Noland L 25 36:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20