2/21 BSS DIV B

Updated 12:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

PREACHER//TRISHA K
(bye)
ASHLEY O//CRIMSON
BOARD 10
HOFF//THRILL
MIO//LYNNSTER
BOARD 7
MADMAN//FORD
(bye)
DEVIN//JARED L
NICK T//JIMMY S
(bye)
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
BOARD 1
DEX//B.K
PUMA//STEF
BOARD 9
WHITTY//MITCH RYDER
(bye)
DOTS//DASHES
PREACHER//TRISHA K
A
BOARD 1
ASHLEY O//CRIMSON
MIO//LYNNSTER
B
BOARD 8
DEVIN//JARED L
NICK T//JIMMY S
C
BOARD 9
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
PUMA//STEF
D
BOARD 10
DOTS//DASHES
PREACHER//TRISHA K
E
BOARD 1
DEVIN//JARED L
NICK T//JIMMY S
F
BOARD 8
PUMA//STEF
DEVIN//JARED L
G
BOARD 6
PUMA//STEF
DEVIN//JARED L
BOARD 2
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
DEVIN//JARED L
(bye)
HOFF//THRILL
MADMAN//FORD
(bye)
(bye)
DEX//B.K
WHITTY//MITCH RYDER
(bye)
HOFF//THRILL
D
BOARD 7
DOTS//DASHES
MADMAN//FORD
C
BOARD 10
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
DEX//B.K
B
BOARD 1
MIO//LYNNSTER
WHITTY//MITCH RYDER
A
BOARD 8
ASHLEY O//CRIMSON
HOFF//THRILL
BOARD 9
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
MIO//LYNNSTER
BOARD 10
WHITTY//MITCH RYDER
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
E
BOARD 1
PREACHER//TRISHA K
MIO//LYNNSTER
F
BOARD 9
NICK T//JIMMY S
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
BOARD 8
MIO//LYNNSTER
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE
G
BOARD 2
PUMA//STEF
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE

1st

  DEVIN//JARED L

2nd

  T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE

3rd

  PUMA//STEF

4th

  MIO//LYNNSTER

5th

  PREACHER//TRISHA K

  NICK T//JIMMY S

7th

  HOFF//THRILL

  WHITTY//MITCH RYDER

9th

  DOTS//DASHES

  MADMAN//FORD

  DEX//B.K

  ASHLEY O//CRIMSON

Final

DEVIN//JARED L W vs.
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE L BOARD 2 27:41

Elimination Final

T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE W vs.
PUMA//STEF L BOARD 2 16:33

Elimination Semi-final

T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE W vs.
MIO//LYNNSTER L BOARD 8 21:38

Winners Final

DEVIN//JARED L W vs.
PUMA//STEF L BOARD 6 48:15

Elimination 4

MIO//LYNNSTER W vs.
NICK T//JIMMY S L BOARD 9 39:04

T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE W vs.
PREACHER//TRISHA K L BOARD 1 24:29

Elimination 3

HOFF//THRILL L vs.
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE W BOARD 9 24:45

MIO//LYNNSTER W vs.
WHITTY//MITCH RYDER L BOARD 10 34:22

Winners Semi-finals

NICK T//JIMMY S L vs.
PUMA//STEF W BOARD 8 30:40

PREACHER//TRISHA K L vs.
DEVIN//JARED L W BOARD 1 30:14

Elimination 2

DEX//B.K L vs.
MIO//LYNNSTER W BOARD 1 27:03

HOFF//THRILL W vs.
DOTS//DASHES L BOARD 7 32:10

MADMAN//FORD L vs.
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE W BOARD 10 25:29

WHITTY//MITCH RYDER W vs.
ASHLEY O//CRIMSON L BOARD 8 31:36

Winners 1

MIO//LYNNSTER L vs.
DEVIN//JARED L W BOARD 8 20:13

NICK T//JIMMY S W vs.
T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE L BOARD 9 26:17

PREACHER//TRISHA K W vs.
ASHLEY O//CRIMSON L BOARD 1 21:43

PUMA//STEF W vs.
DOTS//DASHES L BOARD 10 27:31

Round 1

ASHLEY O//CRIMSON W vs.
HOFF//THRILL L BOARD 10 30:10

MIO//LYNNSTER W vs.
MADMAN//FORD L BOARD 7 15:59

PUMA//STEF W vs.
WHITTY//MITCH RYDER L BOARD 9 27:40

T-BEST//BEARDED MIKE W vs.
DEX//B.K L BOARD 1 27:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20