Final
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) L Court 1 13:41
Elimination Final
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) W vs.
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L Court 4 09:53
Elimination Semi-final
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (3) L vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) W Court 5 21:36
Winners Final
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W Court 4 19:08
Elimination 4
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (3) W vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (13) L Court 1 10:49
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) W vs.
Dalton Turner/Jeremy Taylor (6) L Court 2 11:06
Elimination 3
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (11) L vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) W Court 3 07:35
William Brown/Matt Burnett (7) L vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (3) W Court 4 11:42
Winners Semi-finals
Dalton Turner/Jeremy Taylor (6) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W Court 3 21:10
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (13) L Court 5 13:20
Elimination 2
Charlie Enlow/Charlie Lemond (12) L vs.
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (3) W Court 4 12:46
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (11) W vs.
Rick Hurley/Mike Watson (5) L Court 1 16:08
Logan Jones/Larry Wissel (16) L vs.
William Brown/Matt Burnett (7) W Court 5 10:47
Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (10) L vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) W Court 2 14:58
Elimination 1
Charlie Enlow/Charlie Lemond (12) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (4) L Court 4 27:50
Denny Elliot/Derek McKnight (14) L vs.
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (11) W Court 2 16:07
Logan Jones/Larry Wissel (16) W vs.
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (9) L Court 3 19:52
Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (10) W vs.
Andrew Jones/Danny Kennedy (15) L Court 1 15:33
Winners 1
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) L Court 1 21:19
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (3) L vs.
Dalton Turner/Jeremy Taylor (6) W Court 5 16:14
Rick Hurley/Mike Watson (5) L vs.
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (13) W Court 2 17:12
William Brown/Matt Burnett (7) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W Court 5 14:33
Round 1
Andrew Jones/Danny Kennedy (15) L vs.
TJ Miller/Mike Harrison (2) W Court 2 09:32
Dan Deisher/Kyle Sauls (1) W vs.
Logan Jones/Larry Wissel (16) L Court 1 14:42
Ed Newman/Dave Rider (11) L vs.
Dalton Turner/Jeremy Taylor (6) W Court 5 22:52
Kyle Garrad/Josh Campbell (3) W vs.
Denny Elliot/Derek McKnight (14) L Court 3 13:35
Nathan Vickers/Uel Vickers (13) W vs.
Randy Seibert/Skyler Seibert (4) L Court 4 25:47
Rick Hurley/Mike Watson (5) W vs.
Charlie Enlow/Charlie Lemond (12) L Court 2 13:58
Travis Doerner/Dave Doerner (9) L vs.
Steve Smith/Troy Catlin (8) W Court 3 20:44
William Brown/Matt Burnett (7) W vs.
Mike Brown/Mike Bennett (10) L Court 1 07:49