Elimination Final
Dee (17) L vs.
Bradley P David H (10) W Board 6 24:18
Elimination Semi-final
Dee (17) W vs.
Mike W Trent M (13) L Board 2 27:43
Winners Final
Frank Ralph (4) W vs.
Bradley P David H (10) L Board 2 12:35
Elimination 6
Dee (17) W vs.
Tina Eugene (6) L Board 6 15:42
Mike W Trent M (13) W vs.
Joe K Dolla Bill (16) L Board 3 10:55
Elimination 5
Dee (17) W vs.
Alyy Third (11) L Board 1 11:06
Mike W Trent M (13) W vs.
Tink A AJ Ryan (8) L Board 7 17:46
Winners Semi-finals
Joe K Dolla Bill (16) L vs.
Frank Ralph (4) W Board 5 13:01
Tina Eugene (6) L vs.
Bradley P David H (10) W Board 7 15:42
Elimination 4
Alyy Third (11) W vs.
Darren C Carl C (9) L Board 6 11:46
Dee (17) W vs.
Garron H Red (5) L Board 3 08:27
Mike W Trent M (13) W vs.
Stephen C Jink (15) L Board 1 19:00
Tink A AJ Ryan (8) W vs.
Blake T Sierra (3) L Board 6 14:11
Elimination 3
Alyy Third (11) W vs.
Simpson Paul G (14) L Board 2 06:39
Dee (17) W vs.
Jimmy C Troy (7) L Board 2 12:37
Mike W Trent M (13) W vs.
Katie Tony F (12) L Board 6 10:36
Tink A AJ Ryan (8) W vs.
Scott R Justin G (1) L Board 4 11:35
Winners 2
Blake T Sierra (3) L vs.
Tina Eugene (6) W Board 7 07:53
Bradley P David H (10) W vs.
Stephen C Jink (15) L Board 3 17:32
Garron H Red (5) L vs.
Frank Ralph (4) W Board 4 11:23
Joe K Dolla Bill (16) W vs.
Darren C Carl C (9) L Board 1 06:06
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mike W Trent M (13) W 01:13
(bye) (21) L vs.
Alyy Third (11) W 57:30
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tink A AJ Ryan (8) W 56:17
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jimmy C Troy (7) W 59:18
(bye) (27) L vs.
Katie Tony F (12) W 54:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Simpson Paul G (14) W 38:57
Dee (17) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (2) L Board 5 15:04
Susannah Astyin (18) L vs.
Scott R Justin G (1) W Board 7 06:57
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 28:47
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 28:47
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 28:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 28:47
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 28:47
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 28:47
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dee (17) W 45:12
Susannah Astyin (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:27
Winners 1
Alyy Third (11) L vs.
Tina Eugene (6) W Board 3 13:05
Blake T Sierra (3) W vs.
Simpson Paul G (14) L Board 3 08:39
Darren C Carl C (9) W vs.
Tink A AJ Ryan (8) L Board 2 15:24
Garron H Red (5) W vs.
Katie Tony F (12) L Board 1 13:28
Jimmy C Troy (7) L vs.
Bradley P David H (10) W Board 5 14:41
Mike W Trent M (13) L vs.
Frank Ralph (4) W Board 6 17:11
Scott R Justin G (1) L vs.
Joe K Dolla Bill (16) W Board 1 14:53
Stephen C Jink (15) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (2) L Board 4 14:19
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Simpson Paul G (14) W 28:47
(bye) (21) L vs.
Katie Tony F (12) W 28:47
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bradley P David H (10) W 28:47
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tink A AJ Ryan (8) W 28:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tina Eugene (6) W 28:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
Frank Ralph (4) W 28:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
Bobby Chicken (2) W 28:47
Alyy Third (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 28:47
Blake T Sierra (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 28:47
Darren C Carl C (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 28:47
Dee (17) L vs.
Joe K Dolla Bill (16) W Board 4 19:10
Garron H Red (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 28:47
Jimmy C Troy (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 28:47
Mike W Trent M (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 28:47
Scott R Justin G (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 28:47
Stephen C Jink (15) W vs.
Susannah Astyin (18) L Board 6 07:05