Blind Draw 1

Updated 2:49pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris T // Dolla
(bye)
Chicken // Sierra
Board 3
Katie // Paul M
Bradley P // Sam
(bye)
(bye)
David H // Justin G
Dee // Tink
(bye)
Chad C // Jeff
Board 2
David R // Troy R
Ralph M // Red
Board 1
Bobby // Mike P
(bye)
Stephanie // Third
Chris T // Dolla
A
Board 2
Chicken // Sierra
Bradley P // Sam
B
Board 5
David H // Justin G
Dee // Tink
C
Board 4
Chad C // Jeff
Ralph M // Red
D
Board 6
Stephanie // Third
Chicken // Sierra
E
Board 4
Bradley P // Sam
Chad C // Jeff
F
Board 3
Ralph M // Red
Chicken // Sierra
G
Board 6
Chad C // Jeff
Chad C // Jeff
Board 1
Ralph M // Red
Chad C // Jeff
(bye)
Katie // Paul M
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David R // Troy R
Bobby // Mike P
(bye)
Katie // Paul M
D
Board 5
Stephanie // Third
(bye)
C
Dee // Tink
David R // Troy R
B
Board 1
David H // Justin G
Bobby // Mike P
A
Board 6
Chris T // Dolla
Stephanie // Third
Board 1
Dee // Tink
David H // Justin G
Board 2
Chris T // Dolla
Stephanie // Third
E
Board 2
Bradley P // Sam
Chris T // Dolla
F
Board 5
Ralph M // Red
Stephanie // Third
Board 4
Ralph M // Red
Ralph M // Red
G
Board 5
Chicken // Sierra
Ralph M // Red

1st

  Chad C // Jeff

2nd

  Ralph M // Red

3rd

  Chicken // Sierra

4th

  Stephanie // Third

5th

  Bradley P // Sam

  Chris T // Dolla

7th

  Dee // Tink

  David H // Justin G

9th

  Katie // Paul M

  David R // Troy R

  Bobby // Mike P

Final

Chad C // Jeff W vs.
Ralph M // Red L Board 1 11:20

Elimination Final

Ralph M // Red W vs.
Chicken // Sierra L Board 5 24:11

Elimination Semi-final

Stephanie // Third L vs.
Ralph M // Red W Board 4 13:30

Winners Final

Chicken // Sierra L vs.
Chad C // Jeff W Board 6 12:36

Elimination 4

Chris T // Dolla L vs.
Ralph M // Red W Board 5 12:07

Stephanie // Third W vs.
Bradley P // Sam L Board 2 11:14

Elimination 3

David H // Justin G L vs.
Chris T // Dolla W Board 2 09:12

Stephanie // Third W vs.
Dee // Tink L Board 1 13:55

Winners Semi-finals

Chad C // Jeff W vs.
Ralph M // Red L Board 3 13:35

Chicken // Sierra W vs.
Bradley P // Sam L Board 4 14:04

Elimination 2

Bobby // Mike P L vs.
Chris T // Dolla W Board 6 08:34

David R // Troy R L vs.
David H // Justin G W Board 1 21:00

Katie // Paul M L vs.
Stephanie // Third W Board 5 11:16

Winners 1

Bradley P // Sam W vs.
David H // Justin G L Board 5 17:19

Chris T // Dolla L vs.
Chicken // Sierra W Board 2 11:31

Dee // Tink L vs.
Chad C // Jeff W Board 4 13:52

Ralph M // Red W vs.
Stephanie // Third L Board 6 13:21

Round 1

Chad C // Jeff W vs.
David R // Troy R L Board 2 14:17

Chicken // Sierra W vs.
Katie // Paul M L Board 3 18:36

Ralph M // Red W vs.
Bobby // Mike P L Board 1 15:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20