Round 11
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Radical 09:17
Round 10
Cory Moormeier L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Dragon Fist 20:06
Hannah Holmberg ๐ L vs.
Maka Honig ๐ W Dracula 09:10
Round 9
Cory Moormeier W vs.
John Robinson WA L Indiana Jones Adventure 08:30
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W vs.
Todd Larsen L Bad Cats 11:49
Maka Honig ๐ W vs.
Luke Camarda L Surf Champ 13:32
Sam Snyder L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W A C D C 12:32
Round 8
Cory Moormeier L vs.
Luke Camarda W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:10
Jared Gamble L vs.
Sam Snyder W Space Shuttle 07:47
Maka Honig ๐ W vs.
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ L Bad Cats 16:37
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Matt Cohn ๐ฎ๐ช L Indiana Jones Adventure 21:39
Todd Larsen L vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W Taxi 14:04
Round 7
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ W Taxi 13:41
Andy Burton ๐ธ L vs.
Matt Cohn ๐ฎ๐ช W Surf Champ 10:20
Cory Moormeier W vs.
Sam Snyder L Tron 13:14
Jared Gamble W vs.
Travis Maisch๐ L Fathom ๐ฌ 06:50
Jason Hatch L vs.
John Robinson WA W Road Show 18:20
Luke Camarda W vs.
Lauren Aquino ๐ถ L Radical 14:32
Maka Honig ๐ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W Banzai Run 12:01
Todd Larsen W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Dragon Fist 09:09
Round 6
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Andy Burton ๐ธ W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:57
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Surf Champ 11:48
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ W vs.
Zac Petersen ๐ L X Men 15:47
Cory Moormeier W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Dragon Fist 09:43
Geoff Simons ๐ L vs.
Lauren Aquino ๐ถ W Bad Cats 12:24
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W vs.
Jason Hatch L Space Shuttle 18:51
Meghan West ๐ฝ L vs.
John Robinson WA W Radical 11:33
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Luke Camarda L Road Show 19:01
Todd Larsen W vs.
Maka Honig ๐ L Tron 12:00
Round 5
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Radical 23:36
Andy Burton ๐ธ W vs.
Michelle Jones L CHEETAH 16:40
Cory Moormeier W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Space Shuttle 15:57
Germain Mariolle ๐ L vs.
Sam Snyder W Surf Champ 13:15
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Indiana Jones Adventure 14:44
Jason Hatch W vs.
Jared Gamble L Dracula 12:04
Lauren Aquino ๐ถ W vs.
Jason Walker L Fathom ๐ฌ 06:39
Luke Camarda W vs.
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ L A C D C 24:43
Maka Honig ๐ W vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson L Whoa Nellie 14:45
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ L vs.
John Robinson WA W Tron 09:03
Meghan West ๐ฝ W vs.
John Lim ๐ฑ L Dragon Fist 09:14
Mika Rollin ๐ L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Road Show 26:35
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Erika Harder L Bad Cats 07:32
Todd Larsen W vs.
Geoff Simons ๐ L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:27
Travis Maisch๐ W vs.
Matt Cohn ๐ฎ๐ช L X Men 23:56
Zac Petersen ๐ W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Banzai Run 10:47
Round 4
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Travis Maisch๐ W Banzai Run 10:18
Cory Moormeier L vs.
Maka Honig ๐ W Fathom ๐ฌ 18:16
Dan Danger L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Whoa Nellie 10:01
Geoff Simons ๐ L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Tron 17:22
Germain Mariolle ๐ W vs.
Aaron Garberding L Road Show 12:13
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:36
Jason Hatch L vs.
Todd Larsen W Dragon Fist 2 15:54
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jared Gamble W Surf Champ 15:58
Lauren Aquino ๐ถ L vs.
Alex Singleterry W KISS 19:33
Louis Gordon ๐ L vs.
Michelle Jones W X Men 13:19
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ W vs.
Kylie Waibel L A C D C 16:10
Matt Slater L vs.
John Lim ๐ฑ W Space Shuttle 10:45
Meghan West ๐ฝ L vs.
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ W CHEETAH 16:25
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Luke Camarda W Dracula 15:32
Sam Snyder W vs.
Jason Walker L Radical 16:57
Samantha Mahool L vs.
Mika Rollin ๐ W Indiana Jones Adventure 13:26
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Matt Cohn ๐ฎ๐ช W Taxi 13:12
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Andy Burton ๐ธ W Dragon Fist 16:42
Zac Petersen ๐ W vs.
Chris Hensley ๐ฏ L Bad Cats 15:21
Round 3
Aaron Garberding L vs.
Todd Larsen W Space Shuttle 21:03
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Michelle Jones L A C D C 19:02
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ L vs.
Jason Walker W Banzai Run 14:10
Chris Hensley ๐ฏ W vs.
Jim Suplizio L Dragon Fist 2 17:58
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Jason Hatch W X Men 13:49
Erika Harder L vs.
Sam Snyder W Fathom ๐ฌ 11:01
Geoff Simons ๐ W vs.
Travis Maisch๐ L Dracula 13:53
Germain Mariolle ๐ W vs.
Andy Burton ๐ธ L Bad Cats 15:45
Heather Loudon ๐ฉ L vs.
Kylie Waibel W Surf Champ 17:28
Jared Gamble W vs.
Atomic Sita L Road Show 15:31
John Robinson WA L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W KISS 19:47
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Louis Gordon ๐ L Whoa Nellie 2 18:57
Lauren Aquino ๐ถ W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Taxi 16:21
Lelah Vaga โฐ L vs.
John Lim ๐ฑ W Indiana Jones Adventure 12:50
Matt Cohn ๐ฎ๐ช L vs.
Maka Honig ๐ W Radical 23:07
Matt Galbraith L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 2 16:54
Meghan West ๐ฝ W vs.
Matt Slater L Tron 14:57
Mika Rollin ๐ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W CHEETAH 18:23
Ryan Newstrum W vs.
Zac Petersen ๐ L Space Shuttle 2 23:27
Samantha Mahool L vs.
Luke Camarda W Whoa Nellie 22:26
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:16
Thomas Elliott L vs.
Dan Danger W Dragon Fist 20:54
Round 2
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Aaron Garberding W Whoa Nellie 12:22
Andy Burton ๐ธ L vs.
John Robinson WA W Dragon Fist 2 14:38
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Space Shuttle 22:10
Chris Hensley ๐ฏ L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Road Show 17:34
Dan Danger L vs.
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ W Whoa Nellie 2 12:44
Erika Harder L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Surf Champ 08:42
Geoff Simons ๐ W vs.
Atomic Sita L X Men 11:15
Germain Mariolle ๐ W vs.
Kylie Waibel L Bad Cats 2 31:30
Hannah Holmberg ๐ W vs.
Lelah Vaga โฐ L Space Shuttle 2 18:22
Jason Walker W vs.
John Lim ๐ฑ L Tron 12:00
Louis Gordon ๐ L vs.
Travis Maisch๐ W Bad Cats 25:49
Maka Honig ๐ W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Taxi 33:52
Matt Cohn ๐ฎ๐ช W vs.
Jared Gamble L CHEETAH 13:47
Matt Galbraith L vs.
William Scott Jordan W A C D C 17:22
Michelle Jones L vs.
Jason Hatch W Radical 17:19
Mika Rollin ๐ L vs.
Cory Moormeier W 23:54
Mitchell D. Anderson W vs.
Matt Slater L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:35
Sam Snyder W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Dracula 18:55
Samantha Mahool W vs.
Heather Loudon ๐ฉ L Dragon Fist 13:13
Thomas Elliott L vs.
Luke Camarda W KISS 19:30
Todd Larsen W vs.
Meghan West ๐ฝ L Fathom ๐ฌ 09:57
Zac Petersen ๐ W vs.
Jim Suplizio L Indiana Jones Adventure 20:20
Round 1
Aaron Garberding W vs.
Jason Walker L Bad Cats 2 25:53
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Samantha Mahool L Dracula 18:57
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Fathom ๐ฌ 08:27
Heather Loudon ๐ฉ L vs.
Geoff Simons ๐ W Whoa Nellie 2 15:26
Jim Suplizio L vs.
Cory Moormeier W Space Shuttle 2 12:54
John Lim ๐ฑ L vs.
Andy Burton ๐ธ W Radical 26:01
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris Hensley ๐ฏ L Eight Ball Deluxe 16:35
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Thomas Elliott L Indiana Jones Adventure 26:07
Lelah Vaga โฐ L vs.
Chris Chinn ๐ฒ W Tron 16:38
Louis Gordon ๐ W vs.
Dan Danger L Taxi 25:58
Luke Camarda L vs.
Erika Harder W Dragon Fist 14:12
Maka Honig ๐ W vs.
Matt Lauro ๐ฉ L X Men 17:23
Matt Cohn ๐ฎ๐ช W vs.
Hannah Holmberg ๐ L Road Show 14:13
Matt Slater W vs.
Matt Galbraith L Whoa Nellie 14:14
Meghan West ๐ฝ W vs.
Atomic Sita L Dragon Fist 2 08:35
Mika Rollin ๐ W vs.
Kylie Waibel L KISS 15:39
Sam Snyder L vs.
Ryan Newstrum W Bad Cats 27:45
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Michelle Jones W 26:21
Todd Larsen W vs.
Lauren Aquino ๐ถ L Surf Champ 11:39
Travis Maisch๐ W vs.
Germain Mariolle ๐ L Medieval Madness 13:51
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Mitchell D. Anderson W Space Shuttle 19:18
Zac Petersen ๐ L vs.
Jason Hatch W A C D C 16:37