SD ACO SINGLES -Apr 17

Updated 4:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rippy (1)
(bye) (16)
S Fong (9) 23
4
B Reinlasloder (8) 6
David Williams (5) 21
4
P Cuellar (12) 14
(bye) (13)
M. Strattman (4)
S Sheridan (3)
(bye) (14)
T Faszholz (11) 26
5
W Chacon (6) 4
M Keough (7) 9
3
J Pecson (10) 22
(bye) (15)
W Howell (2)
Rippy (1) 11
A
5
S Fong (9) 22
David Williams (5) 17
B
2
M. Strattman (4) 21
S Sheridan (3) 21
C
4
T Faszholz (11) 13
J Pecson (10) 6
D
3
W Howell (2) 21
S Fong (9) 2
E
5
M. Strattman (4) 24
S Sheridan (3) 8
F
4
W Howell (2) 22
M. Strattman (4) 21
G
4
W Howell (2) 14
M. Strattman (4)
5
W Howell (2)
M. Strattman (4)
(bye) (16)
B Reinlasloder (8)
P Cuellar (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
W Chacon (6)
M Keough (7)
(bye) (15)
B Reinlasloder (8) 21
D
3
J Pecson (10) 8
P Cuellar (12) 21
C
2
T Faszholz (11) 20
W Chacon (6)
B
2
David Williams (5) 21
M Keough (7)
A
5
Rippy (1) 21
B Reinlasloder (8) 9
2
P Cuellar (12) 21
David Williams (5)
3
Rippy (1)
P Cuellar (12) 24
E
3
S Fong (9) 7
David Williams (5) 20
F
5
S Sheridan (3) 21
P Cuellar (12) 5
5
S Sheridan (3) 22
S Sheridan (3) 11
G
2
W Howell (2) 29
W Howell (2)

1st

  M. Strattman (4)

2nd

  W Howell (2)

3rd

  S Sheridan (3)

4th

  P Cuellar (12)

5th

  S Fong (9)

  David Williams (5)

7th

  B Reinlasloder (8)

  Rippy (1)

9th

  J Pecson (10)

  T Faszholz (11)

  W Chacon (6)

  M Keough (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

M. Strattman (4) W vs.
W Howell (2) L 5 00:07

Elimination Final

S Sheridan (3) 11 L vs.
W Howell (2) 29 W 2 17:19

Elimination Semi-final

P Cuellar (12) 5 L vs.
S Sheridan (3) 22 W 5 14:37

Winners Final

M. Strattman (4) 21 W vs.
W Howell (2) 14 L 4 12:04

Elimination 4

David Williams (5) 20 L vs.
S Sheridan (3) 21 W 5 22:04

P Cuellar (12) 24 W vs.
S Fong (9) 7 L 3 14:03

Elimination 3

B Reinlasloder (8) 9 L vs.
P Cuellar (12) 21 W 2 03:59

David Williams (5) W vs.
Rippy (1) L 3 07:34

Winners Semi-finals

S Fong (9) 2 L vs.
M. Strattman (4) 24 W 5 02:42

S Sheridan (3) 8 L vs.
W Howell (2) 22 W 4 11:17

Elimination 2

B Reinlasloder (8) 21 W vs.
J Pecson (10) 8 L 3 20:42

M Keough (7) L vs.
Rippy (1) 21 W 5 08:12

P Cuellar (12) 21 W vs.
T Faszholz (11) 20 L 2 23:31

W Chacon (6) L vs.
David Williams (5) 21 W 2 04:28

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
W Chacon (6) W 02:41

(bye) (16) L vs.
B Reinlasloder (8) W 02:56

M Keough (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 59:11

P Cuellar (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 49:51

Winners 1

David Williams (5) 17 L vs.
M. Strattman (4) 21 W 2 17:07

J Pecson (10) 6 L vs.
W Howell (2) 21 W 3 14:31

Rippy (1) 11 L vs.
S Fong (9) 22 W 5 16:56

S Sheridan (3) 21 W vs.
T Faszholz (11) 13 L 4 15:10

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
M. Strattman (4) W 34:56

(bye) (15) L vs.
W Howell (2) W 34:56

David Williams (5) 21 W vs.
P Cuellar (12) 14 L 4 14:25

M Keough (7) 9 L vs.
J Pecson (10) 22 W 3 23:25

Rippy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 34:56

S Fong (9) 23 W vs.
B Reinlasloder (8) 6 L 4 12:17

S Sheridan (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 34:56

T Faszholz (11) 26 W vs.
W Chacon (6) 4 L 5 12:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20