Railhouse 13th

Updated 10:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Raymond // Thumpr
(bye)
Snax // Angie S
5
Leandra // veronica
Kevin // Roz
(bye)
(bye)
Catter // KID
Lil Cobra // Mac
(bye)
Grizzly Adams // Riana
3
RAT // Roach
Herk // Yoder
1
Miles // ZEB
(bye)
Connie // Gomez
Raymond // Thumpr
A
1
Snax // Angie S
Kevin // Roz
B
3
Catter // KID
Lil Cobra // Mac
C
4
Grizzly Adams // Riana
Herk // Yoder
D
5
Connie // Gomez
Raymond // Thumpr
E
2
Catter // KID
Lil Cobra // Mac
F
1
Connie // Gomez
Catter // KID
G
3
Lil Cobra // Mac
Catter // KID
1
Lil Cobra // Mac
Lil Cobra // Mac
4
Catter // KID
Catter // KID
(bye)
Leandra // veronica
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
RAT // Roach
Miles // ZEB
(bye)
Leandra // veronica
D
4
Herk // Yoder
(bye)
C
Grizzly Adams // Riana
RAT // Roach
B
1
Kevin // Roz
Miles // ZEB
A
2
Snax // Angie S
Herk // Yoder
3
Grizzly Adams // Riana
RAT // Roach
5
Snax // Angie S
Herk // Yoder
E
5
Raymond // Thumpr
RAT // Roach
F
3
Connie // Gomez
Herk // Yoder
1
RAT // Roach
RAT // Roach
G
1
Lil Cobra // Mac
Lil Cobra // Mac

1st

  Catter // KID

2nd

  Lil Cobra // Mac

3rd

  RAT // Roach

4th

  Herk // Yoder

5th

  Raymond // Thumpr

  Connie // Gomez

7th

  Grizzly Adams // Riana

   Snax // Angie S

9th

  Leandra // veronica

  Kevin // Roz

  Miles // ZEB

Final - Match 2

Lil Cobra // Mac L vs.
Catter // KID W 4 12:57

Final

Catter // KID L vs.
Lil Cobra // Mac W 1 16:22

Elimination Final

RAT // Roach L vs.
Lil Cobra // Mac W 1 11:52

Elimination Semi-final

Herk // Yoder L vs.
RAT // Roach W 1 32:25

Winners Final

Catter // KID W vs.
Lil Cobra // Mac L 3 20:36

Elimination 4

Herk // Yoder W vs.
Raymond // Thumpr L 5 26:56

RAT // Roach W vs.
Connie // Gomez L 3 19:19

Elimination 3

Herk // Yoder W vs.
Grizzly Adams // Riana L 3 16:57

RAT // Roach W vs.
Snax // Angie S L 5 20:01

Winners Semi-finals

Lil Cobra // Mac W vs.
Connie // Gomez L 1 13:35

Raymond // Thumpr L vs.
Catter // KID W 2 14:10

Elimination 2

Leandra // veronica L vs.
Herk // Yoder W 4 29:07

Miles // ZEB L vs.
Snax // Angie S W 2 36:15

RAT // Roach W vs.
Kevin // Roz L 1 23:25

Winners 1

Herk // Yoder L vs.
Connie // Gomez W 5 20:46

Kevin // Roz L vs.
Catter // KID W 3 18:52

Lil Cobra // Mac W vs.
Grizzly Adams // Riana L 4 15:45

Raymond // Thumpr W vs.
Snax // Angie S L 1 19:02

Round 1

Snax // Angie S W vs.
Leandra // veronica L 5 16:06

Grizzly Adams // Riana W vs.
RAT // Roach L 3 23:19

Herk // Yoder W vs.
Miles // ZEB L 1 27:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20