Final
Marty Thompson Johnny Thomas W vs.
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson L Court B 16:09
Elimination Final
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson W vs.
George Logan Darryl Macon L Court B 09:38
Elimination Semi-final
Jaxson Garrison Julia Maki L vs.
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson W Court C 12:48
Winners Final
Marty Thompson Johnny Thomas W vs.
George Logan Darryl Macon L Court D 16:54
Elimination 8
Lowell Sampson Jed Thomas L vs.
Jaxson Garrison Julia Maki W Court B 09:15
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson L vs.
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson W Court F 18:23
Elimination 7
Greg Howard Van Williams L vs.
Lowell Sampson Jed Thomas W Court F 15:03
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez L vs.
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson W Court B 13:21
Winners Semi-finals
George Logan Darryl Macon W vs.
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson L Court E 10:32
Marty Thompson Johnny Thomas W vs.
Jaxson Garrison Julia Maki L Court C 10:09
Elimination 6
Brodie Mann Cade Cater L vs.
Greg Howard Van Williams W Court J 17:45
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez W vs.
Delbert Rhodes Ricky Brewer L Court I 09:23
Lowell Sampson Jed Thomas W vs.
Wesley Ballard Tony Williams L Court C 11:17
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson W vs.
G. Wood Chase Puckett L Court G 19:35
Elimination 5
Brodie Mann Cade Cater W vs.
Jimmy Smith Jason Potvin L Court B 14:08
Lowell Sampson Jed Thomas W vs.
Duck (Brantley) Milo (Myles) L Court K 10:22
Scott Burridge Jack Harcrow L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez W Court L 14:26
Tyler Goodwin Caleb Mann L vs.
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson W Court H 16:39
Winners 3
G. Wood Chase Puckett L vs.
Marty Thompson Johnny Thomas W Court C 11:31
George Logan Darryl Macon W vs.
Wesley Ballard Tony Williams L Court A 18:44
Greg Howard Van Williams L vs.
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson W Court G 09:53
Jaxson Garrison Julia Maki W vs.
Delbert Rhodes Ricky Brewer L Court F 13:09
Elimination 4
Brodie Mann Cade Cater W vs.
Kenneth Watkins Bryan Hughey L Court G 07:41
Chere Morrison Jack Mann L vs.
Jimmy Smith Jason Potvin W Court O 19:04
Jason Thorton Kenny Thorton L vs.
Lowell Sampson Jed Thomas W Court A 11:07
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez W vs.
Chris Franklin Tyler Robertson L Court M 11:17
Justin Britnell Brandon Thorp L vs.
Duck (Brantley) Milo (Myles) W Court E 11:24
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson W vs.
Austin Castleberry Richie Oleary L Court N 13:13
Tripp Ambrust Timmy N L vs.
Scott Burridge Jack Harcrow W Court M 09:32
Tyler Goodwin Caleb Mann W vs.
Jenny Thompson Amanda Castleberry L Court Q 14:40
Elimination 3
Amber Fretwell Kendra Lindsey L vs.
Tyler Goodwin Caleb Mann W Court I 12:32
Brodie Mann Cade Cater W vs.
Dusty Parrish Luke Ferguson L Court Q 14:39
Chere Morrison Jack Mann W vs.
Samantha Britnell Danny Scheele L Court H 18:01
Jason Thorton Kenny Thorton W vs.
Alan Tucker Phillip Gilliland L Court G 11:15
Joe Sparacino Fred L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez W Court G 09:51
Justin Britnell Brandon Thorp W vs.
Jim Barnes Matt D L Court B 11:13
Tommy Morrison Mooder Smith L vs.
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson W Court C 15:28
Tripp Ambrust Timmy N W vs.
Robin Starnes Cajun L Court R 14:41
Winners 2
G. Wood Chase Puckett W vs.
Duck (Brantley) Milo (Myles) L Court M 20:27
George Logan Darryl Macon W vs.
Austin Castleberry Richie Oleary L Court C 11:57
Greg Howard Van Williams W vs.
Chris Franklin Tyler Robertson L Court D 23:44
Jaxson Garrison Julia Maki W vs.
Jimmy Smith Jason Potvin L Court A 10:53
Kenneth Watkins Bryan Hughey L vs.
Delbert Rhodes Ricky Brewer W Court N 15:00
Lowell Sampson Jed Thomas L vs.
Marty Thompson Johnny Thomas W Court E 10:10
Scott Burridge Jack Harcrow L vs.
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson W Court K 13:35
Wesley Ballard Tony Williams W vs.
Jenny Thompson Amanda Castleberry L Court R 12:27
Elimination 2
Anna Quimby Jake Lagrone L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez W Court O 07:29
Ben Meginniss Melissa Newell L vs.
Samantha Britnell Danny Scheele W Court B 12:13
Brian Smith Gage Towry L vs.
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson W Court L 12:57
Curtis Church Emily Church L vs.
Jim Barnes Matt D W Court F 19:54
Jason Thorton Kenny Thorton W vs.
Richie O Matt L L Court P 12:02
Joe Williams Brad Horne L vs.
Tripp Ambrust Timmy N W Court J 26:11
Scott Etheridge Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Brodie Mann Cade Cater W Court M 15:23
Tonya Mann Jerrica Fletcher L vs.
Amber Fretwell Kendra Lindsey W Court K 00:55
Winners 1
Alan Tucker Phillip Gilliland L vs.
Wesley Ballard Tony Williams W Court N 16:27
Amber Fretwell Kendra Lindsey L vs.
Marty Thompson Johnny Thomas W Court H 07:22
Austin Castleberry Richie Oleary W vs.
Justin Britnell Brandon Thorp L Court Q 22:18
Brodie Mann Cade Cater L vs.
Luke Hayne Dylan Jackson W Court A 09:10
Chris Franklin Tyler Robertson W vs.
Chere Morrison Jack Mann L Court P 30:49
Delbert Rhodes Ricky Brewer W vs.
Tripp Ambrust Timmy N L Court Q 10:45
Duck (Brantley) Milo (Myles) W vs.
Tommy Morrison Mooder Smith L Court A 08:36
Dusty Parrish Luke Ferguson L vs.
Scott Burridge Jack Harcrow W Court I 14:42
Greg Howard Van Williams W vs.
Samantha Britnell Danny Scheele L Court K 13:38
Jaxson Garrison Julia Maki W vs.
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez L Court D 16:42
Jenny Thompson Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Richie O Matt L L Court L 18:35
Jim Barnes Matt D L vs.
George Logan Darryl Macon W Court J 11:06
Jimmy Smith Jason Potvin W vs.
Joe Sparacino Fred L Court M 13:14
Kenneth Watkins Bryan Hughey W vs.
Robin Starnes Cajun L Court F 25:04
Lowell Sampson Jed Thomas W vs.
Tyler Goodwin Caleb Mann L Court R 14:47
Ronald Jones Allen Alverson L vs.
G. Wood Chase Puckett W Court E 24:14
Round 1
Anna Quimby Jake Lagrone L vs.
Jenny Thompson Amanda Castleberry W Court C 14:27
Ben Meginniss Melissa Newell L vs.
Amber Fretwell Kendra Lindsey W Court L 11:42
Brian Smith Gage Towry L vs.
Brodie Mann Cade Cater W Court D 11:31
Delbert Rhodes Ricky Brewer W vs.
Curtis Church Emily Church L Court O 24:36
George Logan Darryl Macon W vs.
Joe Williams Brad Horne L Court G 14:04
Jason Thorton Kenny Thorton L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge David Sanchez W Court E 08:04
Samantha Britnell Danny Scheele W vs.
Tonya Mann Jerrica Fletcher L Court J 12:03
Scott Etheridge Jenna Castleberry L vs.
G. Wood Chase Puckett W Court B 09:15