ACO Doubles Maize Kraze Evansville

Updated 11:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
1
Rick Kemper & Marc Howlett (16)
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (9)
4
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
3
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (12)
Michael Harrison $ Shane Matthews (13)
3
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
2
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (14)
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11)
1
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6)
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7)
2
Danny Powers & Greg English (10)
Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15)
5
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
A
2
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (9)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
B
5
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
C
4
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6)
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7)
D
5
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
E
2
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6)
F
1
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
G
3
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6)
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
4
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
5
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
Rick Kemper & Marc Howlett (16)
1
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (12)
3
Michael Harrison $ Shane Matthews (13)
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (14)
2
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11)
Danny Powers & Greg English (10)
4
Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15)
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
D
1
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (12)
C
4
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (14)
B
5
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15)
A
3
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (9)
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8)
5
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
4
Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15)
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)
E
1
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
F
4
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
1
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)
G
2
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6)
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)

1st

  Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4)

2nd

  Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1)

3rd

  Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6)

4th

  Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5)

5th

  Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3)

  Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7)

7th

  Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8)

  Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15)

9th

  Karen English & Charlie Kase (2)

  Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (12)

  Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (14)

  Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (9)

13th

  Rick Kemper & Marc Howlett (16)

  Michael Harrison $ Shane Matthews (13)

  David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11)

  Danny Powers & Greg English (10)

Final - Match 2

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) L 5 00:30

Final

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 4 34:29

Elimination Final

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W vs.
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6) L 2 20:49

Elimination Semi-final

Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L 1 18:22

Winners Final

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6) L 3 21:00

Elimination 4

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 1 12:22

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7) L 4 12:46

Elimination 3

Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8) L vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W 5 23:43

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15) L 4 22:59

Winners Semi-finals

Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6) W vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7) L 1 13:46

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) L 2 24:14

Elimination 2

Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (14) L vs.
Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W 5 11:46

Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (9) L 3 17:01

Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 1 14:28

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (12) L vs.
Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W 4 10:02

Elimination 1

Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (14) W vs.
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11) L 2 09:43

Danny Powers & Greg English (10) L vs.
Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15) W 4 13:58

Rick Kemper & Marc Howlett (16) L vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8) W 1 10:49

Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (12) W vs.
Michael Harrison $ Shane Matthews (13) L 3 18:14

Winners 1

Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) L 5 13:35

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (9) L 2 14:06

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) L vs.
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6) W 4 15:47

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 5 12:26

Round 1

David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11) L vs.
Bob Vonch & Danny Seals (6) W 1 07:42

Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Danny Powers & Greg English (10) L 2 15:13

Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Rick Kemper & Marc Howlett (16) L 1 10:27

Louis Duvall & Hayden Duvall (15) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (2) W 5 19:51

Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (9) W vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (8) L 4 18:30

Michael Harrison $ Shane Matthews (13) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 3 16:37

Mike Miles & Alex Oliver (3) W vs.
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (14) L 2 08:04

Tim Herr & Craig Waddell (5) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (12) L 3 10:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20