CX Cheer Kids

Updated 12:26pm

Final - Match 2

Kobin Armor vs.
Addison Galindo Board 1 Elks 21:00:59

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Victoria Grider
(bye)
Sam B
Board 4 Front
Ryan Tyler
Addison Galindo
Board 4 Front
Alex Morlang
Remee
Board 1 Elks
Kamden Armor
Cruz Y
(bye)
Kobin Armor
Gabe Busby
Brysn Valencia
Brooklyn Simmons
(bye)
Landry Burton
Victoria Grider
A
Ryan Tyler
Addison Galindo
B
Board 4 Front
Kamden Armor
Cruz Y
C
Kobin Armor
Brysn Valencia
D
Landry Burton
Ryan Tyler
E
Board 4 Front
Addison Galindo
Kobin Armor
F
Board 4 Front
Brysn Valencia
Addison Galindo
G
Kobin Armor
Addison Galindo
Board 1 Elks
Kobin Armor
Kobin Armor
Board 1 Elks
Addison Galindo
(bye)
Sam B
Alex Morlang
Board 1 Elks
Remee
(bye)
Gabe Busby
Brooklyn Simmons
(bye)
Sam B
D
Landry Burton
Alex Morlang
C
Board 1 Elks
Cruz Y
Gabe Busby
B
Board 4 Front
Kamden Armor
Brooklyn Simmons
A
Victoria Grider
Sam B
Board 4 Front
Cruz Y
Kamden Armor
Board 1 Elks
Brooklyn Simmons
Cruz Y
E
Board 1 Elks
Ryan Tyler
Brooklyn Simmons
F
Board 1 Elks
Brysn Valencia
Cruz Y
Board 1 Elks
Brysn Valencia
Brysn Valencia
G
Board 1 Elks
Kobin Armor
Kobin Armor

3rd

  Brysn Valencia

4th

  Cruz Y

5th

  Ryan Tyler

  Brooklyn Simmons

7th

  Sam B

  Kamden Armor

9th

  Landry Burton

  Alex Morlang

  Gabe Busby

  Victoria Grider

13th

  Remee

Final

Addison Galindo L vs.
Kobin Armor W Board 1 Elks 02:14

Elimination Final

Brysn Valencia L vs.
Kobin Armor W Board 1 Elks 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Cruz Y L vs.
Brysn Valencia W Board 1 Elks 05:36

Winners Final

Addison Galindo W vs.
Kobin Armor L 04:38

Elimination 4

Brooklyn Simmons L vs.
Brysn Valencia W Board 1 Elks 07:01

Cruz Y W vs.
Ryan Tyler L Board 1 Elks 07:04

Elimination 3

Kamden Armor L vs.
Brooklyn Simmons W Board 1 Elks 10:27

Sam B L vs.
Cruz Y W Board 4 Front 08:41

Winners Semi-finals

Kobin Armor W vs.
Brysn Valencia L Board 4 Front 03:49

Ryan Tyler L vs.
Addison Galindo W Board 4 Front 05:17

Elimination 2

Alex Morlang L vs.
Cruz Y W Board 1 Elks 05:51

Brooklyn Simmons W vs.
Victoria Grider L 09:39

Gabe Busby L vs.
Kamden Armor W Board 4 Front 03:27

Sam B W vs.
Landry Burton L 11:26

Elimination 1

Alex Morlang W vs.
Remee L Board 1 Elks 13:06

Winners 1

Addison Galindo W vs.
Kamden Armor L Board 4 Front 05:07

Brysn Valencia W vs.
Landry Burton L 10:44

Cruz Y L vs.
Kobin Armor W 03:20

Victoria Grider L vs.
Ryan Tyler W 10:00

Round 1

Addison Galindo W vs.
Alex Morlang L Board 4 Front 08:02

Brysn Valencia W vs.
Brooklyn Simmons L 10:05

Kobin Armor W vs.
Gabe Busby L 08:15

Remee L vs.
Kamden Armor W Board 1 Elks 18:11

Sam B L vs.
Ryan Tyler W Board 4 Front 10:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20