Elimination Final
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) W vs.
Daniel Kline/David Collins (8) L 14 20:55
Elimination Semi-final
Amber Groce/debra Odum (20) L vs.
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) W 14 21:05
Winners Final
Daniel Kline/David Collins (8) L vs.
Johnny Ordonne / Justin Ordonne (27) W 15 32:59
Elimination 8
Justin Manly/Clay Johnson (15) L vs.
Amber Groce/debra Odum (20) W 13 15:55
Ryan Littlejohn/ John Richards (21) L vs.
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) W 17 28:19
Elimination 7
Justin Manly/Clay Johnson (15) W vs.
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) L 17 16:54
Ryan Littlejohn/ John Richards (21) W vs.
Kayla Moore / Cody Toller (33) L 16 16:45
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel Kline/David Collins (8) W vs.
Amber Groce/debra Odum (20) L 17 24:49
Johnny Ordonne / Justin Ordonne (27) W vs.
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) L 13 40:26
Elimination 6
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) W vs.
Brian Canford/ Toni Cranford (3) L 16 19:47
Ben Remadies/ Sam Store (38) L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn/ John Richards (21) W 14 11:36
Greg Newsom/ Clint Hutchinson (25) L vs.
Kayla Moore / Cody Toller (33) W 15 21:32
Ruben Adame/Jesse Adame (5) L vs.
Justin Manly/Clay Johnson (15) W 14 11:46
Elimination 5
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) W vs.
Chase Jackson/Jamie Sledge (16) L 15 22:44
Greg Newsom/ Clint Hutchinson (25) W vs.
Mitch Ryan/ Lance Dorsett (19) L 13 16:41
Neil pruski/ Gina Pruski (2) L vs.
Ruben Adame/Jesse Adame (5) W 14 16:34
Ricky Fowler / Edgar Cardenas (52) L vs.
Ben Remadies/ Sam Store (38) W 16 25:58
Winners 3
Brian Canford/ Toni Cranford (3) L vs.
Johnny Ordonne / Justin Ordonne (27) W 20 22:55
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) W vs.
Justin Manly/Clay Johnson (15) L 18 51:31
Kayla Moore / Cody Toller (33) L vs.
Daniel Kline/David Collins (8) W 17 48:57
Ryan Littlejohn/ John Richards (21) L vs.
Amber Groce/debra Odum (20) W 35 23:48
Elimination 4
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) W vs.
Steven Waldrep/ Cory Clower (24) L 31 25:33
Ben Remadies/ Sam Store (38) W vs.
Cj Cravey / Mike Kieffer (39) L 19 13:18
Greg Newsom/ Clint Hutchinson (25) W vs.
Javier Luna/Marc Vidal (11) L 14 22:07
Holly Saxon/Phillip Richardson (1) L vs.
Mitch Ryan/ Lance Dorsett (19) W 13 14:06
Jonelle Ingebretson/ Kayla Ewale (36) L vs.
Chase Jackson/Jamie Sledge (16) W 34 15:29
Josh Small/ Greg Booth (23) L vs.
Ruben Adame/Jesse Adame (5) W 15 15:32
Neil pruski/ Gina Pruski (2) W vs.
Brian Probst/jeremiah Hayes (4) L 16 21:03
Ricky Fowler / Edgar Cardenas (52) W vs.
Don Young / Matt Kilbasa (34) L 31 16:27
Elimination 3
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) W vs.
Rob Gargasz / Rick French (43) L 33 18:37
Greg Newsom/ Clint Hutchinson (25) W vs.
Patrick Crock Josh Posemato (9) L 33 26:10
Jackson Griffen/ Rolondo Rios (12) L vs.
Ben Remadies/ Sam Store (38) W 35 18:01
Jennifer Black/Jeff Black (17) L vs.
Holly Saxon/Phillip Richardson (1) W 18 16:08
Jesse Celsur/Brittany Arrington (14) L vs.
Jonelle Ingebretson/ Kayla Ewale (36) W 19 18:45
Josh Small/ Greg Booth (23) W vs.
Kristen Talkington/Cindy Martin (7) L 17 12:23
Mike Kilbasa/ Brady Forshey (35) L vs.
Ricky Fowler / Edgar Cardenas (52) W 34 17:57
Neil pruski/ Gina Pruski (2) W vs.
Travis Dungan/ Patrick McCullough (18) L 18 13:35
Winners 2
Amber Groce/debra Odum (20) W vs.
Brian Probst/jeremiah Hayes (4) L 18 22:28
Brian Canford/ Toni Cranford (3) W vs.
Mitch Ryan/ Lance Dorsett (19) L 32 43:42
Cj Cravey / Mike Kieffer (39) L vs.
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) W 36 44:18
Javier Luna/Marc Vidal (11) L vs.
Johnny Ordonne / Justin Ordonne (27) W 16 20:03
Justin Manly/Clay Johnson (15) W vs.
Don Young / Matt Kilbasa (34) L 15 18:44
Kayla Moore / Cody Toller (33) W vs.
Chase Jackson/Jamie Sledge (16) L 19 34:03
Ruben Adame/Jesse Adame (5) L vs.
Ryan Littlejohn/ John Richards (21) W 37 25:02
Steven Waldrep/ Cory Clower (24) L vs.
Daniel Kline/David Collins (8) W 37 41:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (47) L vs.
Jennifer Black/Jeff Black (17) W 13:13
(bye) (49) L vs.
Travis Dungan/ Patrick McCullough (18) W 27:25
(bye) (51) L vs.
Ricky Fowler / Edgar Cardenas (52) W 47:09
(bye) (53) L vs.
Rob Gargasz / Rick French (43) W 43:00
Ben Remadies/ Sam Store (38) W vs.
Jeff Bradberry/ Ryan Ewale (37) L 14 16:10
Canyon Downing/ Gary Saxon (41) L vs.
Josh Small/ Greg Booth (23) W 13 15:37
Christina McKee/Jayle Fuller (13) L vs.
Jesse Celsur/Brittany Arrington (14) W 17 14:57
David Paulson & Mike Herman (42) L vs.
Patrick Crock Josh Posemato (9) W 13 19:45
Jeff Crook/ Cacee Crook (26) L vs.
Greg Newsom/ Clint Hutchinson (25) W 17 17:55
John Brady / Callie Meyer (32) L vs.
Neil pruski/ Gina Pruski (2) W 31 17:22
John Cole/ Adam Delgado (40) L vs.
Kristen Talkington/Cindy Martin (7) W 33 21:02
Jonelle Ingebretson/ Kayla Ewale (36) W vs.
Patrick Wetzig / Matt Cooper (30) L 13 24:07
Keenan Steele/ Rob Beard (22) L vs.
Jackson Griffen/ Rolondo Rios (12) W 31 13:36
Mark Mann / Jacob Mann (28) L vs.
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) W 35 19:11
Mike Kilbasa/ Brady Forshey (35) W vs.
Clint Tacker / Steve Fregia (29) L 14 15:45
Mike Roventini / Wade Foegelle (31) L vs.
Holly Saxon/Phillip Richardson (1) W 36 18:10
Elimination 1
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 40:51
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 40:51
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 40:51
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 40:51
(bye) (54) L vs.
Keenan Steele/ Rob Beard (22) W 07:06
(bye) (56) L vs.
Canyon Downing/ Gary Saxon (41) W 48:43
(bye) (58) L vs.
Jeff Crook/ Cacee Crook (26) W 15:41
(bye) (60) L vs.
Mark Mann / Jacob Mann (28) W 03:11
(bye) (62) L vs.
Mike Kilbasa/ Brady Forshey (35) W 16:18
(bye) (64) L vs.
John Brady / Callie Meyer (32) W 02:59
Ben Remadies/ Sam Store (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 56:11
Christina McKee/Jayle Fuller (13) W vs.
(bye) (45) L 03:20
David Paulson & Mike Herman (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 03:24
John Cole/ Adam Delgado (40) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 04:17
Jonelle Ingebretson/ Kayla Ewale (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 06:55
Mike Roventini / Wade Foegelle (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 05:30
Winners 1
Brian Canford/ Toni Cranford (3) W vs.
Patrick Wetzig / Matt Cooper (30) L 17 25:16
Clint Tacker / Steve Fregia (29) L vs.
Brian Probst/jeremiah Hayes (4) W 19 20:20
Don Young / Matt Kilbasa (34) W vs.
Neil pruski/ Gina Pruski (2) L 33 46:00
Greg Newsom/ Clint Hutchinson (25) L vs.
Daniel Kline/David Collins (8) W 16 27:08
Holly Saxon/Phillip Richardson (1) L vs.
Kayla Moore / Cody Toller (33) W 22 23:43
Javier Luna/Marc Vidal (11) W vs.
Rob Gargasz / Rick French (43) L 20 08:58
Jennifer Black/Jeff Black (17) L vs.
Chase Jackson/Jamie Sledge (16) W 20 21:40
Johnny Ordonne / Justin Ordonne (27) W vs.
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) L 14 38:55
Josh Small/ Greg Booth (23) L vs.
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) W 34 59:51
Justin Manly/Clay Johnson (15) W vs.
Travis Dungan/ Patrick McCullough (18) L 37 33:56
Kristen Talkington/Cindy Martin (7) L vs.
Cj Cravey / Mike Kieffer (39) W 13 27:27
Mitch Ryan/ Lance Dorsett (19) W vs.
Jesse Celsur/Brittany Arrington (14) L 35 47:53
Patrick Crock Josh Posemato (9) L vs.
Steven Waldrep/ Cory Clower (24) W 20 36:01
Ricky Fowler / Edgar Cardenas (52) L vs.
Amber Groce/debra Odum (20) W 15 33:31
Ruben Adame/Jesse Adame (5) W vs.
Jeff Bradberry/ Ryan Ewale (37) L 32 31:57
Ryan Littlejohn/ John Richards (21) W vs.
Jackson Griffen/ Rolondo Rios (12) L 21 32:22
Round 1
(bye) (45) L vs.
Amber Groce/debra Odum (20) W 40:51
(bye) (47) L vs.
Travis Dungan/ Patrick McCullough (18) W 40:51
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chase Jackson/Jamie Sledge (16) W 40:51
(bye) (51) L vs.
Jesse Celsur/Brittany Arrington (14) W 40:51
(bye) (53) L vs.
Jackson Griffen/ Rolondo Rios (12) W 40:51
(bye) (55) L vs.
John edwards/Tracey Chamberlane (10) W 40:51
(bye) (57) L vs.
Daniel Kline/David Collins (8) W 40:51
(bye) (59) L vs.
Allen Thorn/ashley Conway (6) W 40:51
(bye) (61) L vs.
Brian Probst/jeremiah Hayes (4) W 40:51
(bye) (63) L vs.
Neil pruski/ Gina Pruski (2) W 40:51
Brian Canford/ Toni Cranford (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 40:51
Canyon Downing/ Gary Saxon (41) L vs.
Steven Waldrep/ Cory Clower (24) W 18 46:25
Christina McKee/Jayle Fuller (13) L vs.
Ricky Fowler / Edgar Cardenas (52) W 16 16:01
Cj Cravey / Mike Kieffer (39) W vs.
Jeff Crook/ Cacee Crook (26) L 13 31:07
Clint Tacker / Steve Fregia (29) W vs.
Jonelle Ingebretson/ Kayla Ewale (36) L 31 24:29
Greg Newsom/ Clint Hutchinson (25) W vs.
John Cole/ Adam Delgado (40) L 19 22:36
Holly Saxon/Phillip Richardson (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 40:51
Javier Luna/Marc Vidal (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 40:51
Jeff Bradberry/ Ryan Ewale (37) W vs.
Mark Mann / Jacob Mann (28) L 36 21:05
Jennifer Black/Jeff Black (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 40:51
Johnny Ordonne / Justin Ordonne (27) W vs.
Ben Remadies/ Sam Store (38) L 18 12:09
Josh Small/ Greg Booth (23) W vs.
David Paulson & Mike Herman (42) L 32 16:54
Justin Manly/Clay Johnson (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 40:51
Kayla Moore / Cody Toller (33) W vs.
John Brady / Callie Meyer (32) L 15 21:54
Kristen Talkington/Cindy Martin (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 40:51
Mike Kilbasa/ Brady Forshey (35) L vs.
Patrick Wetzig / Matt Cooper (30) W 17 33:24
Mike Roventini / Wade Foegelle (31) L vs.
Don Young / Matt Kilbasa (34) W 22 18:35
Mitch Ryan/ Lance Dorsett (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 40:51
Patrick Crock Josh Posemato (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 40:51
Rob Gargasz / Rick French (43) W vs.
Keenan Steele/ Rob Beard (22) L 34 23:49
Ruben Adame/Jesse Adame (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 40:51
Ryan Littlejohn/ John Richards (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 40:51