7/13 BSS DIV A

Updated 8:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BIG DOG // ERIC S
(bye)
DR. JONES // NABES
BOARD 2
JUSTIN E // POPP
BIG JOE // TOP SHELF
(bye)
(bye)
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS
FISH // MINI WHEAT
(bye)
DELO // SMOOTH
BOARD 3
ICEMAN // MARK B.
JEN F // SCOTTY K
BOARD 1
BUCK // BULLET
(bye)
LARS // SHOWTIME
BIG DOG // ERIC S
A
BOARD 3
JUSTIN E // POPP
BIG JOE // TOP SHELF
B
BOARD 4
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS
FISH // MINI WHEAT
C
BOARD 2
DELO // SMOOTH
BUCK // BULLET
D
BOARD 1
LARS // SHOWTIME
JUSTIN E // POPP
E
BOARD 1
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS
DELO // SMOOTH
F
BOARD 3
LARS // SHOWTIME
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS
G
BOARD 1
DELO // SMOOTH
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS
BOARD 1
DELO // SMOOTH
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS
(bye)
DR. JONES // NABES
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
ICEMAN // MARK B.
JEN F // SCOTTY K
(bye)
DR. JONES // NABES
D
BOARD 3
BUCK // BULLET
(bye)
C
FISH // MINI WHEAT
ICEMAN // MARK B.
B
BOARD 2
BIG JOE // TOP SHELF
JEN F // SCOTTY K
A
BOARD 4
BIG DOG // ERIC S
BUCK // BULLET
BOARD 4
FISH // MINI WHEAT
ICEMAN // MARK B.
BOARD 2
BIG DOG // ERIC S
FISH // MINI WHEAT
E
BOARD 3
JUSTIN E // POPP
ICEMAN // MARK B.
F
BOARD 1
LARS // SHOWTIME
JUSTIN E // POPP
BOARD 3
LARS // SHOWTIME
JUSTIN E // POPP
G
BOARD 1
DELO // SMOOTH
DELO // SMOOTH

1st

  GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS

2nd

  DELO // SMOOTH

3rd

  JUSTIN E // POPP

4th

  LARS // SHOWTIME

5th

  FISH // MINI WHEAT

  ICEMAN // MARK B.

7th

  BUCK // BULLET

  BIG DOG // ERIC S

9th

  DR. JONES // NABES

  BIG JOE // TOP SHELF

  JEN F // SCOTTY K

Final

GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
DELO // SMOOTH L BOARD 1 17:56

Elimination Final

JUSTIN E // POPP L vs.
DELO // SMOOTH W BOARD 1 27:48

Elimination Semi-final

JUSTIN E // POPP W vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 14:51

Winners Final

GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
DELO // SMOOTH L BOARD 1 20:46

Elimination 4

FISH // MINI WHEAT L vs.
JUSTIN E // POPP W BOARD 3 31:01

ICEMAN // MARK B. L vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 15:40

Elimination 3

BUCK // BULLET L vs.
FISH // MINI WHEAT W BOARD 4 28:12

ICEMAN // MARK B. W vs.
BIG DOG // ERIC S L BOARD 2 23:19

Winners Semi-finals

DELO // SMOOTH W vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME L BOARD 3 14:07

JUSTIN E // POPP L vs.
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 1 31:47

Elimination 2

DR. JONES // NABES L vs.
BUCK // BULLET W BOARD 3 23:11

ICEMAN // MARK B. W vs.
BIG JOE // TOP SHELF L BOARD 2 25:18

JEN F // SCOTTY K L vs.
BIG DOG // ERIC S W BOARD 4 21:05

Winners 1

BIG DOG // ERIC S L vs.
JUSTIN E // POPP W BOARD 3 20:47

BIG JOE // TOP SHELF L vs.
GOOSE // JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 4 20:56

BUCK // BULLET L vs.
LARS // SHOWTIME W BOARD 1 20:35

FISH // MINI WHEAT L vs.
DELO // SMOOTH W BOARD 2 19:24

Round 1

DELO // SMOOTH W vs.
ICEMAN // MARK B. L BOARD 3 15:22

DR. JONES // NABES L vs.
JUSTIN E // POPP W BOARD 2 15:12

JEN F // SCOTTY K L vs.
BUCK // BULLET W BOARD 1 17:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20