Final
Jim culver & Shane Matthews 33 // 86 W vs.
Mike H & Zach Schadler 52 // 6 L 3 16:11
Elimination Final
Brandon Whitehead & Scctt Kurtz 23 // 74 L vs.
Mike H & Zach Schadler 52 // 6 W 2 12:54
Elimination Semi-final
Josh Fouts & Doug Mcclure 81 // 84 L vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Scctt Kurtz 23 // 74 W 3 15:54
Winners Final
Mike H & Zach Schadler 52 // 6 L vs.
Jim culver & Shane Matthews 33 // 86 W 1 13:04
Elimination 6
Brandon Whitehead & Scctt Kurtz 23 // 74 W vs.
Doug Tevault & Josh Asburger 21 // 48 L 3 13:29
Josh Fouts & Doug Mcclure 81 // 84 W vs.
Dan Deisher & Mike Wilfork 18 // 47 L 2 08:53
Elimination 5
Kyle Luigs & Denny Elliott 46 // 66 L vs.
Josh Fouts & Doug Mcclure 81 // 84 W 2 11:05
Mike Sparks & Alan Groves 64 // 98 L vs.
Brandon Whitehead & Scctt Kurtz 23 // 74 W 3 20:09
Winners Semi-finals
Jim culver & Shane Matthews 33 // 86 W vs.
Dan Deisher & Mike Wilfork 18 // 47 L 1 15:47
Mike H & Zach Schadler 52 // 6 W vs.
Doug Tevault & Josh Asburger 21 // 48 L 3 11:09
Elimination 4
& Jay Furlong 79 // 82 L vs.
Josh Fouts & Doug Mcclure 81 // 84 W 2 26:21
Brandon Whitehead & Scctt Kurtz 23 // 74 W vs.
Chip Brown & Stormy W 10 // 20 L 2 17:21
Mike Brown & Russ Carlyle 63 // 87 L vs.
Kyle Luigs & Denny Elliott 46 // 66 W 1 12:40
Mike Sparks & Alan Groves 64 // 98 W vs.
Andrew Jones & Chico 72 // 85 L 3 14:45
Elimination 3
Brandon Whitehead & Scctt Kurtz 23 // 74 W vs.
Derrick Willims & Joey Persinger 89 // 92 L 1 12:07
Jennifer H & Nikki Spradley 27 // 83 L vs.
& Jay Furlong 79 // 82 W 3 11:14
Mike Brown & Russ Carlyle 63 // 87 W vs.
Jeff Maxim & Conner Dewese 37 // 51 L 2 07:39
Mike Sparks & Alan Groves 64 // 98 W vs.
Brad Wright & Chris Clark 65 // 73 L 2 08:28
Winners 2
Andrew Jones & Chico 72 // 85 L vs.
Dan Deisher & Mike Wilfork 18 // 47 W 1 14:13
Jim culver & Shane Matthews 33 // 86 W vs.
Chip Brown & Stormy W 10 // 20 L 2 14:26
Kyle Luigs & Denny Elliott 46 // 66 L vs.
Doug Tevault & Josh Asburger 21 // 48 W 3 15:51
Mike H & Zach Schadler 52 // 6 W vs.
Josh Fouts & Doug Mcclure 81 // 84 L 1 14:45
Elimination 2
Cory Jones & Cl Thomas 5 // 62 L vs.
Derrick Willims & Joey Persinger 89 // 92 W 3 16:35
Jennifer H & Nikki Spradley 27 // 83 W vs.
Daniel Persinger & Brendal Phillips 39 // 41 L 2 13:56
Susan Wilson & Smittty 15 // 31 L vs.
& Jay Furlong 79 // 82 W 1 11:30
Troy Catlin & Jeremy Spraley 44 // 93 L vs.
Mike Sparks & Alan Groves 64 // 98 W 1 10:46
Tyler Effinger & Joe Kieser 57 // 8 L vs.
Mike Brown & Russ Carlyle 63 // 87 W 3 07:47
Winners 1
Brandon Whitehead & Scctt Kurtz 23 // 74 L vs.
Josh Fouts & Doug Mcclure 81 // 84 W 1 12:10
Daniel Persinger & Brendal Phillips 39 // 41 L vs.
Chip Brown & Stormy W 10 // 20 W 1 08:59
Derrick Willims & Joey Persinger 89 // 92 L vs.
Mike H & Zach Schadler 52 // 6 W 3 16:06
Doug Tevault & Josh Asburger 21 // 48 W vs.
Mike Sparks & Alan Groves 64 // 98 L 2 13:17
Jeff Maxim & Conner Dewese 37 // 51 L vs.
Andrew Jones & Chico 72 // 85 W 2 10:00
Jim culver & Shane Matthews 33 // 86 W vs.
& Jay Furlong 79 // 82 L 1 17:31
Kyle Luigs & Denny Elliott 46 // 66 W vs.
Brad Wright & Chris Clark 65 // 73 L 2 19:52
Mike Brown & Russ Carlyle 63 // 87 L vs.
Dan Deisher & Mike Wilfork 18 // 47 W 3 13:15
Round 1
& Jay Furlong 79 // 82 W vs.
Troy Catlin & Jeremy Spraley 44 // 93 L 3 15:41
Jennifer H & Nikki Spradley 27 // 83 L vs.
Brad Wright & Chris Clark 65 // 73 W 2 08:51
Mike Brown & Russ Carlyle 63 // 87 W vs.
Cory Jones & Cl Thomas 5 // 62 L 3 09:45
Susan Wilson & Smittty 15 // 31 L vs.
Doug Tevault & Josh Asburger 21 // 48 W 1 10:47
Tyler Effinger & Joe Kieser 57 // 8 L vs.
Mike H & Zach Schadler 52 // 6 W 2 07:37