2017 RPPPPL CHRISTMAS

Updated 3:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Stephen Donovan
(bye)
Josh Y 11
Micah Inafuku 4
Andrew Mascia 6
Daniel Brown 11
Christian Tesner 12
Monika Davis 10
LD Stafford 11
Brittany Crane 1
Eunice Kwon 4
Taylor Martin 11
David Sandquist 11
Aj 7
(bye)
Jon Edwards
Kevin Schmidt
(bye)
Paula Karmin 6
Kenny Johnson 11
Braddon Tesner 11
Laura Gaskill 2
Audrey Smiley 1
Josh Crane 11
Andrew Stafford 4
Rebecca Small 11
Weston Gaskill 11
Spencer Champlin 3
Jeremiah Summers 11
Lyndi Yarusinsky 4
(bye)
Randy Pifer
Stephen Donovan 21
A
Josh Y 10
Daniel Brown 12
B
Christian Tesner 21
LD Stafford 14
C
Taylor Martin 21
David Sandquist 21
D
Jon Edwards 7
Kevin Schmidt 12
E
Kenny Johnson 21
Braddon Tesner 17
F
Josh Crane 21
Rebecca Small 21
G
Weston Gaskill 8
Jeremiah Summers 21
H
Randy Pifer 19
Stephen Donovan 21
I
Christian Tesner 13
Taylor Martin 21
J
David Sandquist 16
Kenny Johnson 21
K
Josh Crane 23
Rebecca Small 16
L
Jeremiah Summers 21
Stephen Donovan 21
M
Taylor Martin 14
Josh Crane 22
N
Jeremiah Summers 20
Stephen Donovan 19
O
Josh Crane 21
Josh Crane 26
Stephen Donovan 24
Josh Crane
(bye)
Micah Inafuku
Andrew Mascia 18
Monika Davis 21
Brittany Crane 21
Eunice Kwon 18
Aj
(bye)
(bye)
Paula Karmin
Laura Gaskill 21
Audrey Smiley 19
Andrew Stafford 21
Spencer Champlin 15
Lyndi Yarusinsky
(bye)
Micah Inafuku 16
H
Randy Pifer 21
Monika Davis 21
G
Weston Gaskill 15
Brittany Crane 9
F
Braddon Tesner 21
Aj 21
E
Kevin Schmidt 18
Paula Karmin 20
D
Jon Edwards 22
Laura Gaskill 6
C
LD Stafford 21
Andrew Stafford 21
B
Daniel Brown 15
Lyndi Yarusinsky 21
A
Josh Y
Randy Pifer 21
Monika Davis 16
Braddon Tesner 21
Aj 16
Jon Edwards 14
LD Stafford 21
Andrew Stafford 21
Lyndi Yarusinsky 12
Randy Pifer 14
J
David Sandquist 21
Braddon Tesner 21
I
Christian Tesner 12
LD Stafford 21
L
Rebecca Small
Andrew Stafford 8
K
Kenny Johnson 21
David Sandquist 27
Braddon Tesner 25
LD Stafford 13
Kenny Johnson 21
David Sandquist 18
N
Jeremiah Summers 21
Kenny Johnson 21
M
Taylor Martin 9
Jeremiah Summers 15
Kenny Johnson 21
Kenny Johnson 20
O
Stephen Donovan 22
Stephen Donovan

1st

  Josh Crane

2nd

  Stephen Donovan

3rd

  Kenny Johnson

4th

  Jeremiah Summers

5th

  David Sandquist

  Taylor Martin

7th

  Braddon Tesner

  LD Stafford

9th

  Randy Pifer

  Christian Tesner

  Rebecca Small

  Andrew Stafford

13th

  Monika Davis

  Aj

  Jon Edwards

  Lyndi Yarusinsky

17th

  Micah Inafuku

  Weston Gaskill

  Brittany Crane

  Kevin Schmidt

  Paula Karmin

  Laura Gaskill

  Daniel Brown

  Josh Y

25th

  Andrew Mascia

  Eunice Kwon

  Audrey Smiley

  Spencer Champlin

Final

Josh Crane 26 W vs.
Stephen Donovan 24 L 00:22

Elimination Final

Kenny Johnson 20 L vs.
Stephen Donovan 22 W 09:16

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremiah Summers 15 L vs.
Kenny Johnson 21 W 06:42

Winners Final

Stephen Donovan 19 L vs.
Josh Crane 21 W 08:10

Elimination 6

David Sandquist 18 L vs.
Jeremiah Summers 21 W 06:22

Kenny Johnson 21 W vs.
Taylor Martin 9 L 05:37

Elimination 5

David Sandquist 27 W vs.
Braddon Tesner 25 L 07:46

LD Stafford 13 L vs.
Kenny Johnson 21 W 05:39

Winners Semi-finals

Josh Crane 22 W vs.
Jeremiah Summers 20 L 07:02

Stephen Donovan 21 W vs.
Taylor Martin 14 L 06:44

Elimination 4

Andrew Stafford 8 L vs.
Kenny Johnson 21 W 04:33

Braddon Tesner 21 W vs.
Christian Tesner 12 L 06:03

LD Stafford 21 W vs.
Rebecca Small L 00:13

Randy Pifer 14 L vs.
David Sandquist 21 W 06:16

Elimination 3

Andrew Stafford 21 W vs.
Lyndi Yarusinsky 12 L 05:03

Braddon Tesner 21 W vs.
Aj 16 L 08:16

Jon Edwards 14 L vs.
LD Stafford 21 W 06:20

Randy Pifer 21 W vs.
Monika Davis 16 L 08:02

Winners 2

Kenny Johnson 21 L vs.
Josh Crane 23 W 07:16

Rebecca Small 16 L vs.
Jeremiah Summers 21 W 07:46

Stephen Donovan 21 W vs.
Christian Tesner 13 L 06:19

Taylor Martin 21 W vs.
David Sandquist 16 L 05:23

Elimination 2

Aj 21 W vs.
Kevin Schmidt 18 L 06:37

Andrew Stafford 21 W vs.
Daniel Brown 15 L 07:11

Brittany Crane 9 L vs.
Braddon Tesner 21 W 05:56

Laura Gaskill 6 L vs.
LD Stafford 21 W 04:51

Lyndi Yarusinsky 21 W vs.
Josh Y L 00:13

Micah Inafuku 16 L vs.
Randy Pifer 21 W 06:27

Monika Davis 21 W vs.
Weston Gaskill 15 L 06:48

Paula Karmin 20 L vs.
Jon Edwards 22 W 06:48

Elimination 1

Andrew Mascia 18 L vs.
Monika Davis 21 W 07:51

Andrew Stafford 21 W vs.
Spencer Champlin 15 L 05:36

Brittany Crane 21 W vs.
Eunice Kwon 18 L 06:57

Laura Gaskill 21 W vs.
Audrey Smiley 19 L 08:02

Winners 1

Braddon Tesner 17 L vs.
Josh Crane 21 W 06:41

Daniel Brown 12 L vs.
Christian Tesner 21 W 06:33

David Sandquist 21 W vs.
Jon Edwards 7 L 04:20

Jeremiah Summers 21 W vs.
Randy Pifer 19 L 06:53

Kevin Schmidt 12 L vs.
Kenny Johnson 21 W 05:03

LD Stafford 14 L vs.
Taylor Martin 21 W 06:07

Rebecca Small 21 W vs.
Weston Gaskill 8 L 05:31

Stephen Donovan 21 W vs.
Josh Y 10 L 06:56

Round 1

Andrew Mascia 6 L vs.
Daniel Brown 11 W 02:23

Andrew Stafford 4 L vs.
Rebecca Small 11 W 03:20

Audrey Smiley 1 L vs.
Josh Crane 11 W 02:37

Braddon Tesner 11 W vs.
Laura Gaskill 2 L 02:31

Christian Tesner 12 W vs.
Monika Davis 10 L 03:48

David Sandquist 11 W vs.
Aj 7 L 03:10

Eunice Kwon 4 L vs.
Taylor Martin 11 W 02:59

Jeremiah Summers 11 W vs.
Lyndi Yarusinsky 4 L 04:16

Josh Y 11 W vs.
Micah Inafuku 4 L 03:52

LD Stafford 11 W vs.
Brittany Crane 1 L 02:48

Paula Karmin 6 L vs.
Kenny Johnson 11 W 03:06

Weston Gaskill 11 W vs.
Spencer Champlin 3 L 02:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20