Round 12
Todd Larsen L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Surf Champ 11:29
Round 11
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Fathom 10:03
Round 10
Hannah Hatch L vs.
Todd Larsen W Batman 66 09:26
Jon Salzman L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Stars 09:14
Round 9
Matt Slater L vs.
Jon Salzman W Creature Lagoon 08:38
Todd Larsen L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Ghost Busters 11:15
Round 8
Heather Loudon L vs.
Jon Salzman W Fathom 19:01
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Neil Kubath L Attack From Mars 09:57
Matt Slater L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Medieval Madness 12:17
Round 7
Heather Loudon W vs.
John Robinson WA L F-14 Tomcat 15:24
Matt Slater L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Radical 15:09
Michael Zuino L vs.
Jon Salzman W Bad Cats 12:16
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Neil Kubath W Eight Ball Champ 18:04
Todd Larsen W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Attack From Mars 10:42
Round 6
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Heather Loudon W Theatre Of Magic 16:08
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Hannah Hatch W Ghost Busters 19:47
Jon Salzman W vs.
Zac Petersen L Playboy 08:52
Matt Slater W vs.
John Robinson WA L Surf Champ 11:39
Neil Kubath W vs.
Maka Honig L Taxi 12:16
Randy Huynh L vs.
Jared Baldridge W World Cup Soccer 15:05
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Bad Cats 14:32
Todd Larsen W vs.
Michael Zuino L Fathom 09:08
Round 5
Blake Auckland L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Stars 07:43
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Jon Salzman L Taxi 09:58
Heather Loudon W vs.
Daniel Clark L Eight Ball Champ 15:02
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Maka Honig L Creature Lagoon 22:52
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chelsie Hulka L Attack From Mars 07:07
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Zac Petersen W World Cup Soccer 19:45
Matt Slater W vs.
Todd Larsen L The Addams Family 16:43
Michael Zuino W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Skateball 16:25
Randy Huynh W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Batman 66 15:46
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Golden L Theatre Of Magic 13:54
Zach Speron L vs.
Neil Kubath W Playboy 13:04
Round 4
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Creature Lagoon 13:44
Chelsie Hulka L vs.
Matt Slater W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:26
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Sam Snyder L Skateball 23:08
David Johnston L vs.
Blake Auckland W The Addams Family 13:19
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Daniel Clark L Attack From Mars 09:58
Heather Loudon W vs.
Skye Fleming L Radical 17:59
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Neil Kubath L F-14 Tomcat 06:58
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Keenan Goodall L Surf Champ 10:58
Jon Salzman W vs.
Randy Huynh L Theatre Of Magic 10:27
Maka Honig W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Eight Ball Champ 23:20
Matt Golden W vs.
Bri Castilleja L Taxi 13:57
Todd Larsen W vs.
John Robinson WA L Nitro Ground Shaker 14:01
Zac Petersen L vs.
Michael Zuino W Medieval Madness 19:17
Zach Speron W vs.
Ash Landers L Bad Cats 10:14
Round 3
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Ghost Busters 12:47
Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Sophia Sokolowski L Playboy 09:32
Blake Auckland L vs.
Michael Zuino W Creature Lagoon 11:03
Bri Castilleja L vs.
Neil Kubath W Fathom 07:51
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Daniel Clark L Surf Champ 09:06
David Johnston L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Radical 13:20
Hannah Hatch W vs.
Ash Landers L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:29
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 20:09
Jon Salzman L vs.
Todd Larsen W Eight Ball Deluxe 18:22
Maka Honig W vs.
Heather Loudon L Stars 16:08
Matt Golden W vs.
Atomic Sita L Skateball 18:50
Randy Huynh W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Attack From Mars 16:14
Sam Snyder W vs.
Virginia Hoyer L Batman 66 20:45
Tim Grand L vs.
Skye Fleming W World Cup Soccer 10:52
Zac Petersen L vs.
Matt Slater W Theatre Of Magic 00:14
Zach Speron L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 15:00
Round 2
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Todd Larsen W F-14 Tomcat 12:41
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Bad Cats 10:53
Atomic Sita L vs.
Hannah Hatch W The Addams Family 14:20
Blake Auckland W vs.
Virginia Hoyer L Medieval Madness 15:27
Bri Castilleja L vs.
Daniel Clark W Batman 66 18:45
Chelsie Hulka W vs.
Neil Kubath L Nitro Ground Shaker 10:43
Jon Salzman W vs.
Zach Speron L Eight Ball Champ 13:38
Keenan Goodall W vs.
Sophia Sokolowski L Stars 11:09
Maka Honig L vs.
John Robinson WA W Skateball 12:07
Matt Golden L vs.
David Johnston W Who Dunnit 14:38
Randy Huynh L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:02
Sam Snyder L vs.
Michael Zuino W Surf Champ 13:17
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Slater W Taxi 09:41
Skye Fleming L vs.
Ash Landers W Theatre Of Magic 13:25
Tim Grand L vs.
Heather Loudon W Ghost Busters 18:00
Zac Petersen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Creature Lagoon 19:25
Round 1
Ash Landers L vs.
Randy Huynh W The Addams Family 10:37
Atomic Sita L vs.
Neil Kubath W Theatre Of Magic 11:01
Blake Auckland L vs.
Bri Castilleja W Ghost Busters 20:52
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Radical 13:12
Daniel Clark W vs.
Matt Golden L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:18
David Johnston L vs.
Matt Slater W Skateball 13:01
John Robinson WA W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Eight Ball Champ 10:06
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Maka Honig W Medieval Madness 12:48
Sam Snyder L vs.
Todd Larsen W World Cup Soccer 09:49
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Heather Loudon L Batman 66 22:36
Skye Fleming L vs.
Chelsie Hulka W Stars 08:42
Sophia Sokolowski L vs.
Jon Salzman W F-14 Tomcat 05:57
Tim Grand L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Nitro Ground Shaker 13:05
Virginia Hoyer L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Fathom 13:26
Zac Petersen W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Taxi 22:54
Zach Speron W vs.
Michael Zuino L Who Dunnit 15:32