BSS Div A 5/3

Updated 8:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES
(bye)
06 STEVEN B // Tom W
BOARD 2
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS
10 MATT M // 10 SWEET BABY RAY
(bye)
(bye)
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE
04 MATTYICE // Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE
05 PHILTHY // 11 DAYTYM
(bye)
(bye)
22 TOP SHELF // LARS
07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES
A
BOARD 4
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS
10 MATT M // 10 SWEET BABY RAY
B
BOARD 5
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE
04 MATTYICE // Tyler
C
BOARD 3
03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE
05 PHILTHY // 11 DAYTYM
D
BOARD 1
22 TOP SHELF // LARS
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS
E
BOARD 4
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE
03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE
F
BOARD 3
22 TOP SHELF // LARS
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS
G
BOARD 1
22 TOP SHELF // LARS
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS
BOARD 1
22 TOP SHELF // LARS
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS
(bye)
06 STEVEN B // Tom W
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
06 STEVEN B // Tom W
D
BOARD 1
05 PHILTHY // 11 DAYTYM
(bye)
C
04 MATTYICE // Tyler
(bye)
B
10 MATT M // 10 SWEET BABY RAY
(bye)
A
07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES
06 STEVEN B // Tom W
BOARD 1
04 MATTYICE // Tyler
10 MATT M // 10 SWEET BABY RAY
BOARD 5
07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES
06 STEVEN B // Tom W
E
BOARD 3
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE
07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES
F
BOARD 1
03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE
BOARD 5
07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE
G
BOARD 2
22 TOP SHELF // LARS
22 TOP SHELF // LARS

1st

  02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS

2nd

  22 TOP SHELF // LARS

3rd

  01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE

4th

  07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES

5th

  06 STEVEN B // Tom W

  03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE

7th

  04 MATTYICE // Tyler

  10 MATT M // 10 SWEET BABY RAY

9th

  05 PHILTHY // 11 DAYTYM

Final

02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
22 TOP SHELF // LARS L BOARD 1 51:16

Elimination Final

01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE L vs.
22 TOP SHELF // LARS W BOARD 2 35:56

Elimination Semi-final

01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE W vs.
07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES L BOARD 5 29:12

Winners Final

02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
22 TOP SHELF // LARS L BOARD 1 36:00

Elimination 4

06 STEVEN B // Tom W L vs.
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE W BOARD 3 29:35

07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES W vs.
03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE L BOARD 1 28:33

Elimination 3

06 STEVEN B // Tom W W vs.
04 MATTYICE // Tyler L BOARD 1 23:47

10 MATT M // 10 SWEET BABY RAY L vs.
07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES W BOARD 5 24:44

Winners Semi-finals

02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS W vs.
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE L BOARD 4 44:07

03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE L vs.
22 TOP SHELF // LARS W BOARD 3 40:51

Elimination 2

06 STEVEN B // Tom W W vs.
05 PHILTHY // 11 DAYTYM L BOARD 1 36:37

Winners 1

04 MATTYICE // Tyler L vs.
03 SASSY PANTS // BIG JOE W BOARD 3 29:42

05 PHILTHY // 11 DAYTYM L vs.
22 TOP SHELF // LARS W BOARD 1 48:31

07 SHOWTIME // 11 SKITTLES L vs.
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 4 31:02

10 MATT M // 10 SWEET BABY RAY L vs.
01 BRANDON H // 12 RUE W BOARD 5 40:49

Round 1

06 STEVEN B // Tom W L vs.
02 JAEGER // 10 JOHNNY DARTS W BOARD 2 41:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20