8/8/19 Kicknkornhole Southbound Smokehouse SRP Blind Draw

Updated 3:07pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP
(bye)
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
3
Eddye // Shane SP
Blak // Tommie SP
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin // Korey
John Chesani SP // Wag SP
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin Parker SP // Sam
Amber // Z
2
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP
(bye)
Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders
Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP 21
A
1
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP 10
Blak // Tommie SP
B
1
Kevin // Korey
John Chesani SP // Wag SP
C
2
Dustin Parker SP // Sam
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP
D
3
Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders
Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP
E
2
Blak // Tommie SP
John Chesani SP // Wag SP
F
1
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP
Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP
G
1
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP
Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP
3
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP
Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP
(bye)
Eddye // Shane SP
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Amber // Z
(bye)
Eddye // Shane SP
D
3
Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders
(bye)
C
Dustin Parker SP // Sam
(bye)
B
Kevin // Korey
Amber // Z
A
1
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders
3
Dustin Parker SP // Sam
Kevin // Korey
2
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
Dustin Parker SP // Sam
E
3
Blak // Tommie SP
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP
F
2
John Chesani SP // Wag SP
Dustin Parker SP // Sam
1
John Chesani SP // Wag SP
John Chesani SP // Wag SP
G
3
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP

1st

  Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP

2nd

  Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP

3rd

  John Chesani SP // Wag SP

4th

  Dustin Parker SP // Sam

5th

  Blak // Tommie SP

  Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP

7th

  Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders

  Kevin // Korey

9th

  Eddye // Shane SP

  Amber // Z

Final

Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP W vs.
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP L 3 14:32

Elimination Final

John Chesani SP // Wag SP L vs.
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP W 3 19:09

Elimination Semi-final

Dustin Parker SP // Sam L vs.
John Chesani SP // Wag SP W 1 25:18

Winners Final

Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP W vs.
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP L 1 10:33

Elimination 4

Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP L vs.
John Chesani SP // Wag SP W 2 16:33

Dustin Parker SP // Sam W vs.
Blak // Tommie SP L 3 14:08

Elimination 3

Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Sam W 3 18:28

Kevin // Korey L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP W 2 09:34

Winners Semi-finals

Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP W vs.
Blak // Tommie SP L 2 14:47

John Chesani SP // Wag SP L vs.
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP W 1 23:06

Elimination 2

Amber // Z L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP W 1 13:05

Eddye // Shane SP L vs.
Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders W 3 10:31

Winners 1

Blak // Tommie SP W vs.
Kevin // Korey L 1 13:40

Jeff Swan SP // Roger SP 21 W vs.
Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP 10 L 1 12:05

Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP W vs.
Christy Leonard SP // Tom Sanders L 3 25:36

John Chesani SP // Wag SP W vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Sam L 2 10:16

Round 1

Amber // Z L vs.
Joel SP // Kevin Leonard SP W 2 10:34

Austin Swann SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Eddye // Shane SP L 3 11:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20