SEKY August Singles

Updated 11:17am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Dillon Easterling (9)
Court 1
Kenneth Combs (8)
Bob Banks (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kennith Watts (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Brad Collie (6)
Jimmy Mullins (7)
Court 2
Janice Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
A
Court 2
Kenneth Combs (8)
Bob Banks (5)
B
Court 1
Kennith Watts (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
C
Court 4
Brad Collie (6)
Jimmy Mullins (7)
D
Court 3
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
E
Court 1
Kennith Watts (4)
Veronica Easterling (3)
F
Court 1
Chad Easterling (2)
Claude Miller (1)
G
Court 3
Veronica Easterling (3)
Claude Miller (1)
Court 4
Jimmy Mullins (7)
Claude Miller (1)
(bye) (16)
Dillon Easterling (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Janice Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Dillon Easterling (9)
D
Court 2
Jimmy Mullins (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Brad Collie (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Bob Banks (5)
Janice Easterling (10)
A
Court 4
Kenneth Combs (8)
Jimmy Mullins (7)
Court 3
Brad Collie (6)
Bob Banks (5)
Court 4
Kenneth Combs (8)
Jimmy Mullins (7)
E
Court 4
Kennith Watts (4)
Bob Banks (5)
F
Court 2
Chad Easterling (2)
Jimmy Mullins (7)
Court 1
Chad Easterling (2)
Jimmy Mullins (7)
G
Court 2
Veronica Easterling (3)
Jimmy Mullins (7)

1st

  Claude Miller (1)

2nd

  Jimmy Mullins (7)

3rd

  Veronica Easterling (3)

4th

  Chad Easterling (2)

5th

  Kennith Watts (4)

  Bob Banks (5)

7th

  Brad Collie (6)

  Kenneth Combs (8)

9th

  Dillon Easterling (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Janice Easterling (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Jimmy Mullins (7) L Court 4 13:25

Elimination Final

Jimmy Mullins (7) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) L Court 2 10:18

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Mullins (7) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 1 13:00

Winners Final

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling (3) L Court 3 07:25

Elimination 4

Bob Banks (5) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 2 11:05

Jimmy Mullins (7) W vs.
Kennith Watts (4) L Court 4 13:21

Elimination 3

Bob Banks (5) W vs.
Kenneth Combs (8) L Court 4 19:35

Jimmy Mullins (7) W vs.
Brad Collie (6) L Court 3 00:21

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kennith Watts (4) L Court 1 06:48

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Chad Easterling (2) L Court 1 24:44

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Bob Banks (5) W 02:53

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brad Collie (6) W 03:49

Dillon Easterling (9) L vs.
Jimmy Mullins (7) W Court 2 10:05

Janice Easterling (10) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (8) W Court 4 06:53

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 38:11

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 38:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Dillon Easterling (9) W 47:50

Janice Easterling (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 46:22

Winners 1

Bob Banks (5) L vs.
Kennith Watts (4) W Court 1 09:57

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
Kenneth Combs (8) L Court 2 09:30

Jimmy Mullins (7) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W Court 3 17:52

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
Brad Collie (6) L Court 4 10:47

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brad Collie (6) W 38:11

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kennith Watts (4) W 38:11

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chad Easterling (2) W 38:11

Bob Banks (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 38:11

Claude Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:11

Dillon Easterling (9) L vs.
Kenneth Combs (8) W Court 1 07:17

Jimmy Mullins (7) W vs.
Janice Easterling (10) L Court 2 05:34

Veronica Easterling (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20