Velocity 2

Updated 3:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Warriors
(bye)
Shytown Titans
5
Smooth Operators
Old School
(bye)
(bye)
Fences Unlimited
Rick & Zach
(bye)
(bye)
TNM
Bags & Beer
(bye)
(bye)
Lunachicks
Barrett
(bye)
(bye)
Thirsty
The Webbs
(bye)
(bye)
Just Do It
New School
(bye)
(bye)
Rand & Denny
Bards
(bye)
(bye)
Beer Chix
Warriors
A
2
Shytown Titans
Old School
B
4
Fences Unlimited
Rick & Zach
C
1
TNM
Bags & Beer
D
6
Lunachicks
Barrett
E
3
Thirsty
The Webbs
F
2
Just Do It
New School
G
6
Rand & Denny
Bards
H
4
Beer Chix
Shytown Titans
I
6
Old School
Rick & Zach
J
5
Bags & Beer
Barrett
K
3
Just Do It
Rand & Denny
L
6
Bards
Old School
M
1
Bags & Beer
Just Do It
N
5
Rand & Denny
Old School
O
1
Rand & Denny
Old School
3
New School
Old School
(bye)
Smooth Operators
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Smooth Operators
H
4
Beer Chix
(bye)
G
New School
(bye)
F
The Webbs
(bye)
E
Thirsty
(bye)
D
Lunachicks
(bye)
C
TNM
(bye)
B
Fences Unlimited
(bye)
A
Warriors
Smooth Operators
4
New School
The Webbs
2
Thirsty
Lunachicks
1
TNM
Fences Unlimited
2
Warriors
New School
J
1
Rick & Zach
The Webbs
I
6
Shytown Titans
TNM
L
4
Bards
Fences Unlimited
K
4
Barrett
New School
5
The Webbs
TNM
5
Fences Unlimited
New School
N
2
Just Do It
Fences Unlimited
M
4
Bags & Beer
New School
4
Fences Unlimited
New School
O
1
Rand & Denny
New School

1st

  Old School

2nd

  New School

3rd

  Rand & Denny

4th

  Fences Unlimited

5th

  Just Do It

  Bags & Beer

7th

  The Webbs

  TNM

9th

  Rick & Zach

  Shytown Titans

  Bards

  Barrett

13th

  Smooth Operators

  Thirsty

  Lunachicks

  Warriors

17th

  Beer Chix

Final

Old School W vs.
New School L 3 00:07

Elimination Final

New School W vs.
Rand & Denny L 1 12:35

Elimination Semi-final

New School W vs.
Fences Unlimited L 4 11:49

Winners Final

Old School W vs.
Rand & Denny L 1 34:39

Elimination 6

Fences Unlimited W vs.
Bags & Beer L 4 18:46

New School W vs.
Just Do It L 2 21:12

Elimination 5

New School W vs.
The Webbs L 5 09:03

TNM L vs.
Fences Unlimited W 5 15:56

Winners Semi-finals

Just Do It L vs.
Rand & Denny W 5 25:17

Old School W vs.
Bags & Beer L 1 38:31

Elimination 4

Fences Unlimited W vs.
Barrett L 4 21:03

New School W vs.
Rick & Zach L 1 21:36

The Webbs W vs.
Shytown Titans L 6 14:45

TNM W vs.
Bards L 4 08:35

Elimination 3

Fences Unlimited W vs.
Warriors L 2 40:41

Lunachicks L vs.
TNM W 1 15:32

Smooth Operators L vs.
New School W 4 15:03

The Webbs W vs.
Thirsty L 2 14:48

Winners 2

Barrett L vs.
Just Do It W 3 34:49

Rand & Denny W vs.
Bards L 6 12:03

Rick & Zach L vs.
Bags & Beer W 5 36:24

Shytown Titans L vs.
Old School W 6 14:48

Elimination 2

Smooth Operators W vs.
Beer Chix L 4 13:57

Winners 1

Bags & Beer W vs.
Lunachicks L 6 14:36

Bards W vs.
Beer Chix L 4 23:15

Barrett W vs.
Thirsty L 3 18:04

New School L vs.
Rand & Denny W 6 36:36

Old School W vs.
Fences Unlimited L 4 14:54

Rick & Zach W vs.
TNM L 1 28:56

The Webbs L vs.
Just Do It W 2 19:03

Warriors L vs.
Shytown Titans W 2 26:09

Round 1

Shytown Titans W vs.
Smooth Operators L 5 30:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20