03/27/2019

Updated 1:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike R. / Tommy (1)
(bye) (16)
Ricky / Tim (9)
Board 3
Terri / Fish (8)
Bubba / C. Ponder (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Deidre / Teddy (4)
Laura / C. Campbell (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Vanessa / Anthony (6)
Stephanie / ED (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Chip / Jesse (2)
Mike R. / Tommy (1)
A
Board 4
Ricky / Tim (9)
Bubba / C. Ponder (5)
B
Board 5
Deidre / Teddy (4)
Laura / C. Campbell (3)
C
Board 1
Vanessa / Anthony (6)
Stephanie / ED (7)
D
Board 4
Chip / Jesse (2)
Mike R. / Tommy (1)
E
Board 2
Bubba / C. Ponder (5)
Laura / C. Campbell (3)
F
Board 2
Chip / Jesse (2)
Bubba / C. Ponder (5)
G
Board 3
Laura / C. Campbell (3)
Bubba / C. Ponder (5)
Board 4
Laura / C. Campbell (3)
Bubba / C. Ponder (5)
(bye) (16)
Terri / Fish (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Terri / Fish (8)
D
Board 3
Stephanie / ED (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Vanessa / Anthony (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Deidre / Teddy (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Ricky / Tim (9)
Stephanie / ED (7)
Board 5
Vanessa / Anthony (6)
Deidre / Teddy (4)
Board 1
Ricky / Tim (9)
Stephanie / ED (7)
E
Board 3
Mike R. / Tommy (1)
Ricky / Tim (9)
F
Board 2
Chip / Jesse (2)
Mike R. / Tommy (1)
Board 2
Chip / Jesse (2)
Chip / Jesse (2)
G
Board 3
Laura / C. Campbell (3)
Laura / C. Campbell (3)

1st

  Bubba / C. Ponder (5)

2nd

  Laura / C. Campbell (3)

3rd

  Chip / Jesse (2)

4th

  Mike R. / Tommy (1)

5th

  Stephanie / ED (7)

  Ricky / Tim (9)

7th

  Vanessa / Anthony (6)

  Deidre / Teddy (4)

9th

  Terri / Fish (8)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Bubba / C. Ponder (5) W vs.
Laura / C. Campbell (3) L Board 4 00:03

Elimination Final

Chip / Jesse (2) L vs.
Laura / C. Campbell (3) W Board 3 19:27

Elimination Semi-final

Mike R. / Tommy (1) L vs.
Chip / Jesse (2) W Board 2 21:04

Winners Final

Bubba / C. Ponder (5) W vs.
Laura / C. Campbell (3) L Board 3 20:14

Elimination 4

Ricky / Tim (9) L vs.
Chip / Jesse (2) W Board 2 13:05

Stephanie / ED (7) L vs.
Mike R. / Tommy (1) W Board 3 18:00

Elimination 3

Deidre / Teddy (4) L vs.
Ricky / Tim (9) W Board 1 16:03

Stephanie / ED (7) W vs.
Vanessa / Anthony (6) L Board 5 18:43

Winners Semi-finals

Laura / C. Campbell (3) W vs.
Chip / Jesse (2) L Board 2 21:12

Mike R. / Tommy (1) L vs.
Bubba / C. Ponder (5) W Board 2 14:56

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Deidre / Teddy (4) W 50:55

(bye) (13) L vs.
Vanessa / Anthony (6) W 56:32

(bye) (15) L vs.
Ricky / Tim (9) W 26:55

Terri / Fish (8) L vs.
Stephanie / ED (7) W Board 3 30:36

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 37:04

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 37:04

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 37:04

(bye) (16) L vs.
Terri / Fish (8) W 05:33

Winners 1

Bubba / C. Ponder (5) W vs.
Deidre / Teddy (4) L Board 5 11:40

Laura / C. Campbell (3) W vs.
Vanessa / Anthony (6) L Board 1 17:08

Mike R. / Tommy (1) W vs.
Ricky / Tim (9) L Board 4 20:54

Stephanie / ED (7) L vs.
Chip / Jesse (2) W Board 4 22:03

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Vanessa / Anthony (6) W 37:04

(bye) (13) L vs.
Deidre / Teddy (4) W 37:04

(bye) (15) L vs.
Chip / Jesse (2) W 37:04

Bubba / C. Ponder (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 37:04

Laura / C. Campbell (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 37:04

Mike R. / Tommy (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 37:04

Ricky / Tim (9) W vs.
Terri / Fish (8) L Board 3 26:25

Stephanie / ED (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 37:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20