Final - Match 2
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W vs.
Todd Crosco/beth Miller L Board 1 00:04
Final
Todd Crosco/beth Miller L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 1 19:20:53
Elimination Final
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney L Board 3 09:55
Elimination Semi-final
Eric Wright/randy Wyand L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 3 13:38
Winners Final
Todd Crosco/beth Miller W vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney L Board 1 21:15
Elimination 4
Eric Wright/randy Wyand W vs.
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh L Board 2 19:03
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 4 14:10
Elimination 3
Eric Wright/randy Wyand W vs.
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson L Board 2 15:37
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason W vs.
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin L Board 1 09:58
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller L vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney W Board 3 21:08
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh L vs.
Todd Crosco/beth Miller W Board 4 15:39
Elimination 2
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason W vs.
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton L Board 4 12:26
Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley L vs.
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin W Board 1 14:54
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman L vs.
Eric Wright/randy Wyand W Board 2 18:55
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis L vs.
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson W Board 3 05:49
Elimination 1
Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley W vs.
Matt Albers/ Ron Sinclair L Board 2 12:33
Jason Wyand/ Robert Gipe L vs.
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman W Board 1 20:52
Matt Gladhill/ Trey Black L vs.
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis W Board 4 12:36
Tracy Crosco/ Aimee Hawkins L vs.
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason W Board 3 11:35
Winners 1
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 3 15:35
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney W vs.
Eric Wright/randy Wyand L Board 2 10:24
Todd Crosco/beth Miller W vs.
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton L Board 4 08:10
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh W vs.
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin L Board 1 16:36
Round 1
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W vs.
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason L Board 3 14:56
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin W vs.
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman L Board 4 11:30
Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley L vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney W Board 4 10:35
Jason Wyand/ Robert Gipe L vs.
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh W Board 1 08:43
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton W vs.
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis L Board 2 11:52
Matt Albers/ Ron Sinclair L vs.
Eric Wright/randy Wyand W Board 2 11:16
Todd Crosco/beth Miller W vs.
Matt Gladhill/ Trey Black L Board 3 08:21
Tracy Crosco/ Aimee Hawkins L vs.
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson W Board 1 08:50