Antietam Brewery #1

Updated 12:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jason Wyand/ Robert Gipe
Board 1
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin
Board 4
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman
Todd Crosco/beth Miller
Board 3
Matt Gladhill/ Trey Black
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton
Board 2
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis
Tracy Crosco/ Aimee Hawkins
Board 1
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
Board 3
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason
Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley
Board 4
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney
Matt Albers/ Ron Sinclair
Board 2
Eric Wright/randy Wyand
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh
A
Board 1
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin
Todd Crosco/beth Miller
B
Board 4
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson
C
Board 3
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney
D
Board 2
Eric Wright/randy Wyand
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh
E
Board 4
Todd Crosco/beth Miller
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
F
Board 3
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney
Todd Crosco/beth Miller
G
Board 1
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney
Todd Crosco/beth Miller
Board 1
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
Board 1
Todd Crosco/beth Miller
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
Jason Wyand/ Robert Gipe
Board 1
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman
Matt Gladhill/ Trey Black
Board 4
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis
Tracy Crosco/ Aimee Hawkins
Board 3
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason
Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley
Board 2
Matt Albers/ Ron Sinclair
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman
D
Board 2
Eric Wright/randy Wyand
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis
C
Board 3
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason
B
Board 4
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton
Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley
A
Board 1
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin
Eric Wright/randy Wyand
Board 2
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason
Board 1
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin
Eric Wright/randy Wyand
E
Board 2
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason
F
Board 4
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
Eric Wright/randy Wyand
Board 3
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller
G
Board 3
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller

1st

  Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller

2nd

  Todd Crosco/beth Miller

3rd

  Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney

4th

  Eric Wright/randy Wyand

5th

  Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh

  Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason

7th

  Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson

  Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin

9th

  Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman

  Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis

  Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton

  Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley

13th

  Jason Wyand/ Robert Gipe

  Matt Gladhill/ Trey Black

  Tracy Crosco/ Aimee Hawkins

  Matt Albers/ Ron Sinclair

Final - Match 2

Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W vs.
Todd Crosco/beth Miller L Board 1 00:04

Final

Todd Crosco/beth Miller L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 1 19:20:53

Elimination Final

Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney L Board 3 09:55

Elimination Semi-final

Eric Wright/randy Wyand L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 3 13:38

Winners Final

Todd Crosco/beth Miller W vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney L Board 1 21:15

Elimination 4

Eric Wright/randy Wyand W vs.
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh L Board 2 19:03

Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 4 14:10

Elimination 3

Eric Wright/randy Wyand W vs.
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson L Board 2 15:37

Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason W vs.
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin L Board 1 09:58

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller L vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney W Board 3 21:08

Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh L vs.
Todd Crosco/beth Miller W Board 4 15:39

Elimination 2

Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason W vs.
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton L Board 4 12:26

Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley L vs.
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin W Board 1 14:54

Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman L vs.
Eric Wright/randy Wyand W Board 2 18:55

Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis L vs.
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson W Board 3 05:49

Elimination 1

Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley W vs.
Matt Albers/ Ron Sinclair L Board 2 12:33

Jason Wyand/ Robert Gipe L vs.
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman W Board 1 20:52

Matt Gladhill/ Trey Black L vs.
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis W Board 4 12:36

Tracy Crosco/ Aimee Hawkins L vs.
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason W Board 3 11:35

Winners 1

Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson L vs.
Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W Board 3 15:35

Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney W vs.
Eric Wright/randy Wyand L Board 2 10:24

Todd Crosco/beth Miller W vs.
Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton L Board 4 08:10

Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh W vs.
Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin L Board 1 16:36

Round 1

Chris Steffey/ Denny Miller W vs.
Jason Freeman/ Shelva Mason L Board 3 14:56

Clayton Roherer/ Gary Martin W vs.
Josh Crosco/ Elysia Freeman L Board 4 11:30

Jason Lucas/ Jeff Beasley L vs.
Mark Mckee/ Tim Barney W Board 4 10:35

Jason Wyand/ Robert Gipe L vs.
Trevor King/ Keith Carbaugh W Board 1 08:43

Josh Phillips/ Justin Barton W vs.
Victoia Leizer/ T.l. Lewis L Board 2 11:52

Matt Albers/ Ron Sinclair L vs.
Eric Wright/randy Wyand W Board 2 11:16

Todd Crosco/beth Miller W vs.
Matt Gladhill/ Trey Black L Board 3 08:21

Tracy Crosco/ Aimee Hawkins L vs.
Chris Storms/ Britton Atkinson W Board 1 08:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20