Morris Chapel Church Cornhole Tournment

Updated 10:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keith Stacy
(bye)
Barnes Boys
Dream Team
Team Matlock
Mona Margaret
Savannah Crew
Tammy Tammy
Brenton Beth
(bye)
Irwin
Team Vicorus
Supd Matt
Tony Harold
(bye)
Jake Will
Keith Stacy
A
Barnes Boys
Team Matlock
B
Savannah Crew
Brenton Beth
C
Irwin
Supd Matt
D
Jake Will
Barnes Boys
E
Team Matlock
Irwin
F
Jake Will
Team Matlock
G
Irwin
Team Matlock
Keith Stacy
Team Matlock
(bye)
Dream Team
Mona Margaret
Tammy Tammy
(bye)
Team Vicorus
Tony Harold
(bye)
Dream Team
D
Supd Matt
Tammy Tammy
C
Brenton Beth
Team Vicorus
B
Savannah Crew
Tony Harold
A
Keith Stacy
Dream Team
Brenton Beth
Savannah Crew
Keith Stacy
Dream Team
E
Barnes Boys
Keith Stacy
F
Jake Will
Barnes Boys
Keith Stacy
Keith Stacy
G
Irwin
Keith Stacy

1st

  Team Matlock

2nd

  Keith Stacy

3rd

  Irwin

4th

  Barnes Boys

5th

  Dream Team

  Jake Will

7th

  Brenton Beth

  Savannah Crew

9th

  Supd Matt

  Tammy Tammy

  Team Vicorus

  Tony Harold

13th

  Mona Margaret

Final

Team Matlock W vs.
Keith Stacy L 16:07:11

Elimination Final

Keith Stacy W vs.
Irwin L 09:42

Elimination Semi-final

Barnes Boys L vs.
Keith Stacy W 14:44

Winners Final

Team Matlock W vs.
Irwin L 09:17

Elimination 4

Dream Team L vs.
Barnes Boys W 07:29

Keith Stacy W vs.
Jake Will L 15:47

Elimination 3

Dream Team W vs.
Brenton Beth L 16:36

Savannah Crew L vs.
Keith Stacy W 12:29

Winners Semi-finals

Barnes Boys L vs.
Team Matlock W 23:29

Irwin W vs.
Jake Will L 14:05

Elimination 2

Dream Team W vs.
Supd Matt L 15:15

Tammy Tammy L vs.
Brenton Beth W 13:59

Team Vicorus L vs.
Savannah Crew W 10:45

Tony Harold L vs.
Keith Stacy W 07:39

Elimination 1

Mona Margaret L vs.
Tammy Tammy W 20:10

Winners 1

Brenton Beth L vs.
Irwin W 11:01

Keith Stacy L vs.
Barnes Boys W 19:01

Supd Matt L vs.
Jake Will W 09:50

Team Matlock W vs.
Savannah Crew L 15:12

Round 1

Barnes Boys W vs.
Dream Team L 14:07

Irwin W vs.
Team Vicorus L 12:53

Savannah Crew W vs.
Tammy Tammy L 07:46

Supd Matt W vs.
Tony Harold L 15:34

Team Matlock W vs.
Mona Margaret L 12:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20