Final
Bean Town Boys W vs.
Shucking Amizing L Court 3 12:49
Elimination Final
Shucking Amizing W vs.
Burnette N Sturgill L Court 1 10:24
Elimination Semi-final
Veach And Jason L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 2 06:10
Winners Final
Bean Town Boys W vs.
Burnette N Sturgill L Court 1 16:33
Elimination 8
Shucking Amizing W vs.
J & R L Court 5 09:59
Veach And Jason W vs.
PA/NY Line L Court 4 11:49
Elimination 7
Black Diamond L vs.
Veach And Jason W Court 3 11:22
Shucking Amizing W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 2 12:32
Winners Semi-finals
Burnette N Sturgill W vs.
J & R L Court 3 12:41
PA/NY Line L vs.
Bean Town Boys W Court 5 11:41
Elimination 6
Aces & Eights W vs.
2 Poore L Court 4 12:44
Black Diamond W vs.
Keystone Baggers L Court 1 12:26
BlackJack Women L vs.
Veach And Jason W Court 1 05:39
Hokies L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 6 13:43
Elimination 5
Ambers Army L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 6 14:36
BlackJack Women W vs.
Slim Jim L Court 3 12:33
Hokies W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 5 12:59
West Georgia Boys L vs.
Black Diamond W Court 2 23:10
Winners 3
Bean Town Boys W vs.
Shucking Amizing L Court 2 16:32
Burnette N Sturgill W vs.
Veach And Jason L Court 3 12:57
Keystone Baggers L vs.
J & R W Court 4 10:08
PA/NY Line W vs.
2 Poore L Court 6 16:28
Elimination 4
Aces & Eights W vs.
Pitching A Fit L Court 7 16:02
Ambers Army W vs.
GBO L Court 8 09:39
Hopper L vs.
BlackJack Women W Court 5 00:19
In The Game L vs.
Hokies W Court 1 10:20
Jim Beam W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 4 14:27
Pinkerton L vs.
Black Diamond W Court 5 00:24
Slim Jim W vs.
Rainbow Warriors L Court 1 10:37
Team Tigers L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 5 25:59
Elimination 3
Coffey L vs.
Pinkerton W Court 6 00:06
D & D L vs.
Ambers Army W Court 8 12:53
Hopper W vs.
Snider L Court 7 00:30
In The Game W vs.
Vol Dawgs L Court 7 08:41
Jim Beam W vs.
Lil Shuckers L Court 6 07:01
Oklahoma Holers L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 3 05:42
Slim Jim W vs.
Holy Shuckers L Court 1 06:21
Team Tigers W vs.
Torres L Court 2 00:06
Winners 2
2 Poore W vs.
BlackJack Women L Court 7 08:36
Black Diamond L vs.
Bean Town Boys W Court 3 13:24
J & R W vs.
Hokies L Court 2 15:52
PA/NY Line W vs.
Rainbow Warriors L Court 5 08:06
Pitching A Fit L vs.
Burnette N Sturgill W Court 1 12:16
Steve O Strong L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 4 11:34
Veach And Jason W vs.
GBO L Court 5 06:15
West Georgia Boys L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 4 06:29
Elimination 2
Crafton L vs.
Team Tigers W Court 6 14:03
Winners 1
Ambers Army L vs.
2 Poore W Court 5 10:24
Black Diamond W vs.
Lil Shuckers L Court 1 10:19
Coffey L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 7 02:41
D & D L vs.
BlackJack Women W Court 6 14:42
Hokies W vs.
Team Tigers L Court 4 15:43
Hopper L vs.
GBO W Court 8 02:30
In The Game L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 3 09:19
Jim Beam L vs.
Bean Town Boys W Court 7 08:26
Oklahoma Holers L vs.
Rainbow Warriors W Court 1 07:07
PA/NY Line W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 5 09:42
Pitching A Fit W vs.
Holy Shuckers L Court 8 09:00
Slim Jim L vs.
Burnette N Sturgill W Court 2 08:43
Steve O Strong W vs.
Pinkerton L Court 3 00:52
Torres L vs.
J & R W Court 3 01:40
Veach And Jason W vs.
Snider L Court 7 07:27
Vol Dawgs L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 8 15:30
Round 1
Aces & Eights W vs.
Crafton L Court 2 08:08