Meade Tractor SCC 10am Qualifier

Updated 9:19pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

PA/NY Line
(bye)
Aces & Eights
Court 2
Crafton
Oklahoma Holers
(bye)
(bye)
Rainbow Warriors
Ambers Army
(bye)
(bye)
2 Poore
D & D
(bye)
(bye)
BlackJack Women
Black Diamond
(bye)
(bye)
Lil Shuckers
Jim Beam
(bye)
(bye)
Bean Town Boys
Vol Dawgs
(bye)
(bye)
West Georgia Boys
In The Game
(bye)
(bye)
Shucking Amizing
Pitching A Fit
(bye)
(bye)
Holy Shuckers
Slim Jim
(bye)
(bye)
Burnette N Sturgill
Veach And Jason
(bye)
(bye)
Snider
Hopper
(bye)
(bye)
GBO
Steve O Strong
(bye)
(bye)
Pinkerton
Coffey
(bye)
(bye)
Keystone Baggers
Torres
(bye)
(bye)
J & R
Hokies
(bye)
(bye)
Team Tigers
PA/NY Line
A
Court 5
Aces & Eights
Oklahoma Holers
B
Court 1
Rainbow Warriors
Ambers Army
C
Court 5
2 Poore
D & D
D
Court 6
BlackJack Women
Black Diamond
E
Court 1
Lil Shuckers
Jim Beam
F
Court 7
Bean Town Boys
Vol Dawgs
G
Court 8
West Georgia Boys
In The Game
H
Court 3
Shucking Amizing
Pitching A Fit
I
Court 8
Holy Shuckers
Slim Jim
J
Court 2
Burnette N Sturgill
Veach And Jason
K
Court 7
Snider
Hopper
L
Court 8
GBO
Steve O Strong
M
Court 3
Pinkerton
Coffey
N
Court 7
Keystone Baggers
Torres
O
Court 3
J & R
Hokies
P
Court 4
Team Tigers
PA/NY Line
Q
Court 5
Rainbow Warriors
2 Poore
R
Court 7
BlackJack Women
Black Diamond
S
Court 3
Bean Town Boys
West Georgia Boys
T
Court 4
Shucking Amizing
Pitching A Fit
U
Court 1
Burnette N Sturgill
Veach And Jason
V
Court 5
GBO
Steve O Strong
W
Court 4
Keystone Baggers
J & R
X
Court 2
Hokies
PA/NY Line
Y
Court 6
2 Poore
Bean Town Boys
Z
Court 2
Shucking Amizing
Burnette N Sturgill
AA
Court 3
Veach And Jason
Keystone Baggers
AB
Court 4
J & R
PA/NY Line
AC
Court 5
Bean Town Boys
Burnette N Sturgill
AD
Court 3
J & R
Bean Town Boys
AE
Court 1
Burnette N Sturgill
Bean Town Boys
Court 3
Shucking Amizing
Bean Town Boys
(bye)
Crafton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Crafton
P
Court 6
Team Tigers
(bye)
O
Torres
(bye)
N
Coffey
(bye)
M
Pinkerton
(bye)
L
Hopper
(bye)
K
Snider
(bye)
J
Slim Jim
(bye)
I
Holy Shuckers
(bye)
H
In The Game
(bye)
G
Vol Dawgs
(bye)
F
Jim Beam
(bye)
E
Lil Shuckers
(bye)
D
D & D
(bye)
C
Ambers Army
(bye)
B
Oklahoma Holers
(bye)
A
Aces & Eights
Team Tigers
Court 2
Torres
Coffey
Court 6
Pinkerton
Hopper
Court 7
Snider
Slim Jim
Court 1
Holy Shuckers
In The Game
Court 7
Vol Dawgs
Jim Beam
Court 6
Lil Shuckers
D & D
Court 8
Ambers Army
Oklahoma Holers
Court 3
Aces & Eights
Team Tigers
T
Court 5
West Georgia Boys
Pinkerton
S
Court 5
Black Diamond
Hopper
R
Court 5
BlackJack Women
Slim Jim
Q
Court 1
Rainbow Warriors
In The Game
X
Court 1
Hokies
Jim Beam
W
Court 4
Steve O Strong
Ambers Army
V
Court 8
GBO
Aces & Eights
U
Court 7
Pitching A Fit
West Georgia Boys
Court 2
Black Diamond
BlackJack Women
Court 3
Slim Jim
Hokies
Court 5
Jim Beam
Ambers Army
Court 6
Aces & Eights
Black Diamond
AB
Court 1
Keystone Baggers
BlackJack Women
AA
Court 1
Veach And Jason
Hokies
Z
Court 6
Shucking Amizing
Aces & Eights
Y
Court 4
2 Poore
Black Diamond
Court 3
Veach And Jason
Shucking Amizing
Court 2
Aces & Eights
Veach And Jason
AC
Court 4
PA/NY Line
Shucking Amizing
AD
Court 5
J & R
Veach And Jason
Court 2
Shucking Amizing
Shucking Amizing
AE
Court 1
Burnette N Sturgill
Shucking Amizing

1st

  Bean Town Boys

2nd

  Shucking Amizing

3rd

  Burnette N Sturgill

4th

  Veach And Jason

5th

  PA/NY Line

  J & R

7th

  Black Diamond

  Aces & Eights

9th

  Keystone Baggers

  BlackJack Women

  Hokies

  2 Poore

13th

  West Georgia Boys

  Slim Jim

  Jim Beam

  Ambers Army

17th

  Team Tigers

  Pinkerton

  Hopper

  Rainbow Warriors

  In The Game

  Steve O Strong

  GBO

  Pitching A Fit

25th

  Torres

  Coffey

  Snider

  Holy Shuckers

  Vol Dawgs

  Lil Shuckers

  D & D

  Oklahoma Holers

33th

  Crafton

Final

Bean Town Boys W vs.
Shucking Amizing L Court 3 12:49

Elimination Final

Shucking Amizing W vs.
Burnette N Sturgill L Court 1 10:24

Elimination Semi-final

Veach And Jason L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 2 06:10

Winners Final

Bean Town Boys W vs.
Burnette N Sturgill L Court 1 16:33

Elimination 8

Shucking Amizing W vs.
J & R L Court 5 09:59

Veach And Jason W vs.
PA/NY Line L Court 4 11:49

Elimination 7

Black Diamond L vs.
Veach And Jason W Court 3 11:22

Shucking Amizing W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 2 12:32

Winners Semi-finals

Burnette N Sturgill W vs.
J & R L Court 3 12:41

PA/NY Line L vs.
Bean Town Boys W Court 5 11:41

Elimination 6

Aces & Eights W vs.
2 Poore L Court 4 12:44

Black Diamond W vs.
Keystone Baggers L Court 1 12:26

BlackJack Women L vs.
Veach And Jason W Court 1 05:39

Hokies L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 6 13:43

Elimination 5

Ambers Army L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 6 14:36

BlackJack Women W vs.
Slim Jim L Court 3 12:33

Hokies W vs.
Jim Beam L Court 5 12:59

West Georgia Boys L vs.
Black Diamond W Court 2 23:10

Winners 3

Bean Town Boys W vs.
Shucking Amizing L Court 2 16:32

Burnette N Sturgill W vs.
Veach And Jason L Court 3 12:57

Keystone Baggers L vs.
J & R W Court 4 10:08

PA/NY Line W vs.
2 Poore L Court 6 16:28

Elimination 4

Aces & Eights W vs.
Pitching A Fit L Court 7 16:02

Ambers Army W vs.
GBO L Court 8 09:39

Hopper L vs.
BlackJack Women W Court 5 00:19

In The Game L vs.
Hokies W Court 1 10:20

Jim Beam W vs.
Steve O Strong L Court 4 14:27

Pinkerton L vs.
Black Diamond W Court 5 00:24

Slim Jim W vs.
Rainbow Warriors L Court 1 10:37

Team Tigers L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 5 25:59

Elimination 3

Coffey L vs.
Pinkerton W Court 6 00:06

D & D L vs.
Ambers Army W Court 8 12:53

Hopper W vs.
Snider L Court 7 00:30

In The Game W vs.
Vol Dawgs L Court 7 08:41

Jim Beam W vs.
Lil Shuckers L Court 6 07:01

Oklahoma Holers L vs.
Aces & Eights W Court 3 05:42

Slim Jim W vs.
Holy Shuckers L Court 1 06:21

Team Tigers W vs.
Torres L Court 2 00:06

Winners 2

2 Poore W vs.
BlackJack Women L Court 7 08:36

Black Diamond L vs.
Bean Town Boys W Court 3 13:24

J & R W vs.
Hokies L Court 2 15:52

PA/NY Line W vs.
Rainbow Warriors L Court 5 08:06

Pitching A Fit L vs.
Burnette N Sturgill W Court 1 12:16

Steve O Strong L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 4 11:34

Veach And Jason W vs.
GBO L Court 5 06:15

West Georgia Boys L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 4 06:29

Elimination 2

Crafton L vs.
Team Tigers W Court 6 14:03

Winners 1

Ambers Army L vs.
2 Poore W Court 5 10:24

Black Diamond W vs.
Lil Shuckers L Court 1 10:19

Coffey L vs.
Keystone Baggers W Court 7 02:41

D & D L vs.
BlackJack Women W Court 6 14:42

Hokies W vs.
Team Tigers L Court 4 15:43

Hopper L vs.
GBO W Court 8 02:30

In The Game L vs.
Shucking Amizing W Court 3 09:19

Jim Beam L vs.
Bean Town Boys W Court 7 08:26

Oklahoma Holers L vs.
Rainbow Warriors W Court 1 07:07

PA/NY Line W vs.
Aces & Eights L Court 5 09:42

Pitching A Fit W vs.
Holy Shuckers L Court 8 09:00

Slim Jim L vs.
Burnette N Sturgill W Court 2 08:43

Steve O Strong W vs.
Pinkerton L Court 3 00:52

Torres L vs.
J & R W Court 3 01:40

Veach And Jason W vs.
Snider L Court 7 07:27

Vol Dawgs L vs.
West Georgia Boys W Court 8 15:30

Round 1

Aces & Eights W vs.
Crafton L Court 2 08:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20