Final
Fayetteville Marksmen (26) 121 W vs.
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 120 L 00:13
Elimination Final
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 82 W vs.
Georgia Soul (24) 81 L 00:16
Elimination Semi-final
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 89 W vs.
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 88 L 00:19
Winners Final
Georgia Soul (24) 98 L vs.
Fayetteville Marksmen (26) 115 W 00:10
Elimination 8
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 91 W vs.
Myrtle Beach Panthers (38) 70 L 00:14
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 80 W vs.
Atlanta Honey Bagers (5) 70 L 00:24
Elimination 7
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 87 W vs.
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 81 L 00:16
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 118 W vs.
Capital City Cougars (8) 117 L 00:21
Winners Semi-finals
Georgia Soul (24) 96 W vs.
Atlanta Honey Bagers (5) 95 L 00:34
Myrtle Beach Panthers (38) 98 L vs.
Fayetteville Marksmen (26) 103 W 00:11
Elimination 6
Capital City Cougars (8) 117 W vs.
California Elite (3) 116 L 01:50
Charotte Invasion (16) 90 L vs.
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 96 W 01:37
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 91 W vs.
Ashville Jaguars (1) 70 L 01:15
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 106 W vs.
Akron Knights (4) 105 L 00:59
Elimination 5
Capital City Cougars (8) 102 W vs.
Holly Springs Magic (29) 71 L 00:48
Carolina Force (11) 89 L vs.
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 98 W 00:38
Charotte Invasion (16) 91 W vs.
Binghampton Buzzer Beaters (9) 90 L 00:26
Jacksonville Jackals (31) 90 L vs.
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 94 W 00:13
Winners 3
California Elite (3) 71 L vs.
Myrtle Beach Panthers (38) 74 W 00:12
Ashville Jaguars (1) 87 L vs.
Georgia Soul (24) 88 W 00:10
Atlanta Honey Bagers (5) 114 W vs.
Akron Knights (4) 112 L 00:18
Fayetteville Marksmen (26) 101 W vs.
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 98 L 00:15
Elimination 4
Beaufort Bisons (6) 98 L vs.
Capital City Cougars (8) 100 W 01:36
Binghampton Buzzer Beaters (9) 76 W vs.
Central Atlanta Ballerz (12) 59 L 01:08
Bronx Bulls (7) 102 L vs.
Carolina Force (11) 107 W 01:24
Central Florida Swan (13) 102 L vs.
Jacksonville Jackals (31) 105 W 00:25
Charotte Invasion (16) 108 W vs.
Conaway Cavaliers (20) 103 L 00:14
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 90 W vs.
South Dakota Snow Storms (51) 81 L 00:50
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 89 W vs.
Birmingham Boilermakers (10) 81 L 00:41
Holly Springs Magic (29) 92 W vs.
Providence Pirates (49) 61 L 00:26
Elimination 3
Alaska Hunters (2) 102 L vs.
Charotte Invasion (16) 104 W 01:04
Beaufort Bisons (6) 101 W vs.
North Little Rock Panthers (44) 91 L 00:53
Binghampton Buzzer Beaters (9) 63 W vs.
Indianapolis Gladiators (25) 62 L 00:40
Bronx Bulls (7) 92 W vs.
Winston-Salem Bobcats (55) 77 L 00:10
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 81 W vs.
Little Rock Lions (34) 75 L 00:23
Long Beach Waves (35) 84 L vs.
Central Florida Swan (13) 107 W 00:40
South Kingston Prowlers (52) 60 L vs.
Holly Springs Magic (29) 80 W 00:13
Tampa Bay Panthers (54) 71 L vs.
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 76 W 00:49
Winners 2
California Elite (3) 91 W vs.
South Dakota Snow Storms (51) 90 L 00:09
Ashville Jaguars (1) 113 W vs.
Providence Pirates (49) 81 L 00:11
Atlanta Honey Bagers (5) 124 W vs.
Central Atlanta Ballerz (12) 120 L 00:48
Carolina Force (11) 98 L vs.
Myrtle Beach Panthers (38) 102 W 00:19
Conaway Cavaliers (20) 106 L vs.
Akron Knights (4) 107 W 00:31
Fayetteville Marksmen (26) 118 W vs.
Birmingham Boilermakers (10) 106 L 01:05
Georgia Soul (24) 91 W vs.
Capital City Cougars (8) 89 L 00:35
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 112 W vs.
Jacksonville Jackals (31) 82 L 00:32
Elimination 2
Binghampton Buzzer Beaters (9) 87 W vs.
New Jersey Adventurers (42) 61 L 01:46
Bronx Bulls (7) 71 W vs.
New England Tropics (40) 61 L 01:37
Charotte Invasion (16) 89 W vs.
Orlando Hurricanes (47) 44 L 01:05
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 104 W vs.
Hilldale Jaguars (17) 103 L 00:24
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 109 W vs.
Minnesota Pirates (37) 108 L 00:10
Harrisonville Wildcats (28) 86 L vs.
Beaufort Bisons (6) 91 W 00:14
Holly Springs Magic (29) 78 W vs.
Honohulu Wave Walkers (30) 77 L 01:24
Indianapolis Gladiators (25) 98 W vs.
Winnpeg Wildcats (58) 72 L 00:46
Kansas City Maples (33) 109 L vs.
Alaska Hunters (2) 132 W 00:56
Little Rock Lions (34) 98 W vs.
Johnson Beach Splashers (32) 104 L 00:35
Long Beach Waves (35) 101 W vs.
Lumberton Lumberjacks (36) 100 L 00:24
North Little Rock Panthers (44) 90 W vs.
North Dakota Snow Leopards (43) 89 L 00:13
Oakland Outlaws (46) 72 L vs.
Central Florida Swan (13) 81 W 01:10
South Kingston Prowlers (52) 51 W vs.
Conyers Rockets (19) 44 L 00:33
Tampa Bay Panthers (54) 78 W vs.
Dallas Stars (21) 48 L 00:40
Winston-Salem Bobcats (55) 92 W vs.
Tennessee Wildcats (56) 91 L 00:22
Elimination 1
Binghampton Buzzer Beaters (9) 127 W vs.
New Orleans Tanners (41) 123 L 01:21
Bronx Bulls (7) 91 W vs.
Nashville Tempo (39) 88 L 06:24
Buffalo Daggers (62) 54 L vs.
Long Beach Waves (35) 55 W 01:04
Chicago Giants (64) 44 L vs.
Kansas City Maples (33) 103 W 01:32
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 87 W vs.
Cleveland Galaxy (18) 80 L 02:49
Fort Wayne Horned Frogs (23) 72 L vs.
Winston-Salem Bobcats (55) 94 W 03:18
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 81 W vs.
St. Louis Surge (59) 69 L 03:08
Holly Springs Magic (29) 103 W vs.
Green Bay Rangers (61) 74 L 00:22
Indianapolis Gladiators (25) 72 W vs.
Atlanta Dream (57) 42 L 06:01
Little Rock Lions (34) 112 W vs.
New York Gorhams (63) 83 L 02:35
North Little Rock Panthers (44) 81 W vs.
South Pittsburg Overseers (53) 79 L 02:05
Oakland Outlaws (46) 103 W vs.
Chattanooga Wildcatz (14) 91 L 02:22
Philadelphia Cougers (48) 85 L vs.
Charotte Invasion (16) 90 W 00:19
Pittsburgh Falcons (60) 90 L vs.
Harrisonville Wildcats (28) 113 W 02:16
South Kingston Prowlers (52) 88 W vs.
North Kingston Rams (45) 67 L 02:06
Tampa Bay Panthers (54) 92 W vs.
Elizabeth County Buccaneers (22) 70 L 01:55
Winners 1
California Elite (3) 119 W vs.
Honohulu Wave Walkers (30) 71 L 10:22
Ashville Jaguars (1) 97 W vs.
Johnson Beach Splashers (32) 81 L 01:34:26
Atlanta Honey Bagers (5) 106 W vs.
Minnesota Pirates (37) 84 L 11:03
Carolina Force (11) 104 W vs.
North Dakota Snow Leopards (43) 73 L 00:41
Central Florida Swan (13) 112 L vs.
Conaway Cavaliers (20) 113 W 10:45
Conyers Rockets (19) 72 L vs.
South Dakota Snow Storms (51) 73 W 01:40
Dallas Stars (21) 108 L vs.
Central Atlanta Ballerz (12) 116 W 00:24
Hilldale Jaguars (17) 47 L vs.
Providence Pirates (49) 51 W 00:51
Jacksonville Jackals (31) 90 W vs.
Alaska Hunters (2) 72 L 00:19
Lumberton Lumberjacks (36) 69 L vs.
Akron Knights (4) 101 W 09:34
Myrtle Beach Panthers (38) 104 W vs.
Beaufort Bisons (6) 100 L 00:55
New England Tropics (40) 82 L vs.
Capital City Cougars (8) 95 W 00:57
New Jersey Adventurers (42) 97 L vs.
Birmingham Boilermakers (10) 100 W 01:09
Tennessee Wildcats (56) 62 L vs.
Georgia Soul (24) 68 W 00:36
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 103 W vs.
Orlando Hurricanes (47) 61 L 00:44
Winnpeg Wildcats (58) 100 L vs.
Fayetteville Marksmen (26) 104 W 00:11
Round 1
California Elite (3) 67 W vs.
Buffalo Daggers (62) 62 L 02:32
Ashville Jaguars (1) 125 W vs.
Chicago Giants (64) 100 L 02:18
Atlanta Dream (57) 90 L vs.
Capital City Cougars (8) 101 W 01:50
Atlanta Honey Bagers (5) 94 W vs.
Pittsburgh Falcons (60) 85 L 01:33
Binghampton Buzzer Beaters (9) 77 L vs.
Tennessee Wildcats (56) 88 W 01:18
Bronx Bulls (7) 86 L vs.
Winnpeg Wildcats (58) 90 W 01:05
Carolina Force (11) 91 W vs.
Tampa Bay Panthers (54) 65 L 00:51
Central Florida Swan (13) 106 W vs.
South Kingston Prowlers (52) 75 L 00:39
Coastal Carolina Catamounts (15) 108 L vs.
Wilmington Warhawks (50) 114 W 00:29
Conyers Rockets (19) 92 W vs.
Oakland Outlaws (46) 74 L 00:15
Dallas Stars (21) 72 W vs.
North Little Rock Panthers (44) 42 L 00:38
Fort Wayne Horned Frogs (23) 94 L vs.
New Jersey Adventurers (42) 105 W 00:26
Green Bay Rangers (61) 66 L vs.
Akron Knights (4) 82 W 00:52
Gulf Coast Tropics (27) 100 L vs.
Myrtle Beach Panthers (38) 101 W 00:39
Hilldale Jaguars (17) 84 W vs.
Philadelphia Cougers (48) 64 L 00:14
Holly Springs Magic (29) 73 L vs.
Lumberton Lumberjacks (36) 86 W 00:26
Indianapolis Gladiators (25) 96 L vs.
New England Tropics (40) 100 W 00:14
Jacksonville Jackals (31) 138 W vs.
Little Rock Lions (34) 127 L 00:37
Kansas City Maples (33) 107 L vs.
Johnson Beach Splashers (32) 119 W 00:22
Long Beach Waves (35) 75 L vs.
Honohulu Wave Walkers (30) 104 W 00:27
Minnesota Pirates (37) 131 W vs.
Harrisonville Wildcats (28) 114 L 00:42
Nashville Tempo (39) 52 L vs.
Fayetteville Marksmen (26) 81 W 01:20
New Orleans Tanners (41) 90 L vs.
Georgia Soul (24) 91 W 01:03
New York Gorhams (63) 117 L vs.
Alaska Hunters (2) 122 W 00:26
North Dakota Snow Leopards (43) 90 W vs.
Elizabeth County Buccaneers (22) 72 L 00:15
North Kingston Rams (45) 63 L vs.
Conaway Cavaliers (20) 114 W 00:12
Orlando Hurricanes (47) 57 W vs.
Cleveland Galaxy (18) 50 L 00:10
Providence Pirates (49) 80 W vs.
Charotte Invasion (16) 65 L 06:18
South Dakota Snow Storms (51) 109 W vs.
Chattanooga Wildcatz (14) 81 L 01:34:39
South Pittsburg Overseers (53) 101 L vs.
Central Atlanta Ballerz (12) 102 W 09:13
St. Louis Surge (59) 61 L vs.
Beaufort Bisons (6) 97 W 08:59
Winston-Salem Bobcats (55) 116 L vs.
Birmingham Boilermakers (10) 152 W 08:31