Final - Match 2
Tim / Masters (6) W vs.
Matt / Blade (5) L Board 6 06:21
Final
Matt / Blade (5) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 4 24:46
Elimination Final
Tim / Masters (6) W vs.
TK / Jordan (7) L Board 6 11:58
Elimination Semi-final
Tim / Masters (6) W vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) L Board 4 14:10
Winners Final
Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
TK / Jordan (7) L Board 3 12:17
Elimination 6
Patrick / Dewey (10) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 5 15:35
Steve / Cindy (2) W vs.
Pete / Terry C. (9) L Board 5 22:09
Elimination 5
Patrick / Dewey (10) W vs.
Laura / Kelly (12) L Board 4 25:02
Steve / Cindy (2) W vs.
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) L Board 3 25:44
Winners Semi-finals
Pete / Terry C. (9) L vs.
Matt / Blade (5) W Board 1 11:35
Tim / Masters (6) L vs.
TK / Jordan (7) W Board 5 21:52
Elimination 4
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) L vs.
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) W Board 6 21:33
Laura / Kelly (12) W vs.
Joey / Casey (17) L Board 5 31:19
Patrick / Dewey (10) W vs.
Ronald / Albert (20) L Board 1 17:49
Tristan / Darren (21) L vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) W Board 2 14:46
Elimination 3
Greg Cox / TW (16) L vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) W Board 6 22:45
Laura / Kelly (12) W vs.
Deb / Raymond (13) L Board 1 13:16
Nancy / Donnie (4) L vs.
Tristan / Darren (21) W Board 4 26:42
Terri Russell / Veg (8) L vs.
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) W Board 5 16:03
Winners 2
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 3 13:39
Joey / Casey (17) L vs.
Pete / Terry C. (9) W Board 4 24:31
Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
Ronald / Albert (20) L Board 2 15:57
TK / Jordan (7) W vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) L Board 1 13:12
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Terri Russell / Veg (8) W 44:58
(bye) (25) L vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) W 55:26
Adam / Jennifer (14) L vs.
Nancy / Donnie (4) W Board 3 42:14
Deb / Raymond (13) W vs.
Trayce / Big T (19) L Board 1 28:01
Edwin / Bubba (11) L vs.
Tristan / Darren (21) W Board 5 13:11
Greg Cox / TW (16) W vs.
Chris D. / Lindsey (15) L Board 6 19:23
Laura / Kelly (12) W vs.
Randy / Marvin (22) L Board 2 26:50
Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18) L vs.
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) W Board 4 15:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 04:21
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 04:21
(bye) (28) L vs.
Laura / Kelly (12) W 45:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Adam / Jennifer (14) W 30:06
(bye) (32) L vs.
Greg Cox / TW (16) W 30:43
Deb / Raymond (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 20:55
Edwin / Bubba (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 29:27
Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 20:17
Winners 1
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) W vs.
Trayce / Big T (19) L Board 5 16:03
Chris D. / Lindsey (15) L vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) W Board 6 28:27
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) L vs.
Joey / Casey (17) W Board 4 26:07
Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
Tristan / Darren (21) L Board 5 22:02
Pete / Terry C. (9) W vs.
Terri Russell / Veg (8) L Board 2 23:23
Randy / Marvin (22) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 2 14:20
Ronald / Albert (20) W vs.
Nancy / Donnie (4) L Board 6 13:15
TK / Jordan (7) W vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) L Board 3 24:04
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) W 04:21
(bye) (25) L vs.
Terri Russell / Veg (8) W 04:21
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W 04:21
(bye) (29) L vs.
Nancy / Donnie (4) W 04:21
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) W 04:21
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:21
Chris D. / Lindsey (15) W vs.
Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18) L Board 6 15:54
Deb / Raymond (13) L vs.
Ronald / Albert (20) W Board 2 16:16
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:21
Edwin / Bubba (11) L vs.
Randy / Marvin (22) W Board 5 24:45
Joey / Casey (17) W vs.
Greg Cox / TW (16) L Board 3 25:58
Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:21
Pete / Terry C. (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 04:21
TK / Jordan (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 04:21
Trayce / Big T (19) W vs.
Adam / Jennifer (14) L Board 4 25:18
Tristan / Darren (21) W vs.
Laura / Kelly (12) L Board 1 40:47