03/13/2021

Updated 11:17pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1)
(bye) (32)
Joey / Casey (17)
Board 3
Greg Cox / TW (16)
Pete / Terry C. (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Terri Russell / Veg (8)
Matt / Blade (5)
(bye) (28)
Tristan / Darren (21)
Board 1
Laura / Kelly (12)
Deb / Raymond (13)
Board 2
Ronald / Albert (20)
(bye) (29)
Nancy / Donnie (4)
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3)
(bye) (30)
Trayce / Big T (19)
Board 4
Adam / Jennifer (14)
Edwin / Bubba (11)
Board 5
Randy / Marvin (22)
(bye) (27)
Tim / Masters (6)
TK / Jordan (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Patrick / Dewey (10)
Chris D. / Lindsey (15)
Board 6
Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18)
(bye) (31)
Steve / Cindy (2)
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1)
A
Board 4
Joey / Casey (17)
Pete / Terry C. (9)
B
Board 2
Terri Russell / Veg (8)
Matt / Blade (5)
C
Board 5
Tristan / Darren (21)
Ronald / Albert (20)
D
Board 6
Nancy / Donnie (4)
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3)
E
Board 5
Trayce / Big T (19)
Randy / Marvin (22)
F
Board 2
Tim / Masters (6)
TK / Jordan (7)
G
Board 3
Patrick / Dewey (10)
Chris D. / Lindsey (15)
H
Board 6
Steve / Cindy (2)
Joey / Casey (17)
I
Board 4
Pete / Terry C. (9)
Matt / Blade (5)
J
Board 2
Ronald / Albert (20)
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3)
K
Board 3
Tim / Masters (6)
TK / Jordan (7)
L
Board 1
Steve / Cindy (2)
Pete / Terry C. (9)
M
Board 1
Matt / Blade (5)
Tim / Masters (6)
N
Board 5
TK / Jordan (7)
Matt / Blade (5)
O
Board 3
TK / Jordan (7)
Matt / Blade (5)
Board 4
Tim / Masters (6)
Tim / Masters (6)
Board 6
Matt / Blade (5)
Tim / Masters (6)
(bye) (32)
Greg Cox / TW (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Laura / Kelly (12)
Deb / Raymond (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Adam / Jennifer (14)
Edwin / Bubba (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18)
(bye) (31)
Greg Cox / TW (16)
H
Board 6
Chris D. / Lindsey (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Patrick / Dewey (10)
Laura / Kelly (12)
F
Board 2
Randy / Marvin (22)
Deb / Raymond (13)
E
Board 1
Trayce / Big T (19)
Adam / Jennifer (14)
D
Board 3
Nancy / Donnie (4)
Edwin / Bubba (11)
C
Board 5
Tristan / Darren (21)
(bye) (23)
B
Terri Russell / Veg (8)
Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18)
A
Board 4
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1)
Greg Cox / TW (16)
Board 6
Patrick / Dewey (10)
Laura / Kelly (12)
Board 1
Deb / Raymond (13)
Nancy / Donnie (4)
Board 4
Tristan / Darren (21)
Terri Russell / Veg (8)
Board 5
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1)
Patrick / Dewey (10)
J
Board 1
Ronald / Albert (20)
Laura / Kelly (12)
I
Board 5
Joey / Casey (17)
Tristan / Darren (21)
L
Board 2
Steve / Cindy (2)
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1)
K
Board 6
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3)
Patrick / Dewey (10)
Board 4
Laura / Kelly (12)
Steve / Cindy (2)
Board 3
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3)
Patrick / Dewey (10)
N
Board 5
Tim / Masters (6)
Steve / Cindy (2)
M
Board 5
Pete / Terry C. (9)
Tim / Masters (6)
Board 4
Steve / Cindy (2)
Tim / Masters (6)
O
Board 6
TK / Jordan (7)
Tim / Masters (6)

1st

  Tim / Masters (6)

2nd

  Matt / Blade (5)

3rd

  TK / Jordan (7)

4th

  Steve / Cindy (2)

5th

  Patrick / Dewey (10)

  Pete / Terry C. (9)

7th

  Laura / Kelly (12)

  Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3)

9th

  Ronald / Albert (20)

  Joey / Casey (17)

  Tristan / Darren (21)

  Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1)

13th

  Greg Cox / TW (16)

  Deb / Raymond (13)

  Nancy / Donnie (4)

  Terri Russell / Veg (8)

17th

  Chris D. / Lindsey (15)

  (bye) (25)

  Randy / Marvin (22)

  Trayce / Big T (19)

  Adam / Jennifer (14)

  Edwin / Bubba (11)

  (bye) (23)

  Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Tim / Masters (6) W vs.
Matt / Blade (5) L Board 6 06:21

Final

Matt / Blade (5) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 4 24:46

Elimination Final

Tim / Masters (6) W vs.
TK / Jordan (7) L Board 6 11:58

Elimination Semi-final

Tim / Masters (6) W vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) L Board 4 14:10

Winners Final

Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
TK / Jordan (7) L Board 3 12:17

Elimination 6

Patrick / Dewey (10) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 5 15:35

Steve / Cindy (2) W vs.
Pete / Terry C. (9) L Board 5 22:09

Elimination 5

Patrick / Dewey (10) W vs.
Laura / Kelly (12) L Board 4 25:02

Steve / Cindy (2) W vs.
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) L Board 3 25:44

Winners Semi-finals

Pete / Terry C. (9) L vs.
Matt / Blade (5) W Board 1 11:35

Tim / Masters (6) L vs.
TK / Jordan (7) W Board 5 21:52

Elimination 4

Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) L vs.
Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) W Board 6 21:33

Laura / Kelly (12) W vs.
Joey / Casey (17) L Board 5 31:19

Patrick / Dewey (10) W vs.
Ronald / Albert (20) L Board 1 17:49

Tristan / Darren (21) L vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) W Board 2 14:46

Elimination 3

Greg Cox / TW (16) L vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) W Board 6 22:45

Laura / Kelly (12) W vs.
Deb / Raymond (13) L Board 1 13:16

Nancy / Donnie (4) L vs.
Tristan / Darren (21) W Board 4 26:42

Terri Russell / Veg (8) L vs.
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) W Board 5 16:03

Winners 2

Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 3 13:39

Joey / Casey (17) L vs.
Pete / Terry C. (9) W Board 4 24:31

Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
Ronald / Albert (20) L Board 2 15:57

TK / Jordan (7) W vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) L Board 1 13:12

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Terri Russell / Veg (8) W 36:50

(bye) (25) L vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) W 47:18

Adam / Jennifer (14) L vs.
Nancy / Donnie (4) W Board 3 42:14

Deb / Raymond (13) W vs.
Trayce / Big T (19) L Board 1 28:01

Edwin / Bubba (11) L vs.
Tristan / Darren (21) W Board 5 13:11

Greg Cox / TW (16) W vs.
Chris D. / Lindsey (15) L Board 6 19:23

Laura / Kelly (12) W vs.
Randy / Marvin (22) L Board 2 26:50

Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18) L vs.
Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) W Board 4 15:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:13

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:13

(bye) (28) L vs.
Laura / Kelly (12) W 37:34

(bye) (30) L vs.
Adam / Jennifer (14) W 21:58

(bye) (32) L vs.
Greg Cox / TW (16) W 22:35

Deb / Raymond (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 12:47

Edwin / Bubba (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 21:19

Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:09

Winners 1

Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) W vs.
Trayce / Big T (19) L Board 5 16:03

Chris D. / Lindsey (15) L vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) W Board 6 28:27

Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) L vs.
Joey / Casey (17) W Board 4 26:07

Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
Tristan / Darren (21) L Board 5 22:02

Pete / Terry C. (9) W vs.
Terri Russell / Veg (8) L Board 2 23:23

Randy / Marvin (22) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W Board 2 14:20

Ronald / Albert (20) W vs.
Nancy / Donnie (4) L Board 6 13:15

TK / Jordan (7) W vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) L Board 3 24:04

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Patrick / Dewey (10) W 56:13

(bye) (25) L vs.
Terri Russell / Veg (8) W 56:13

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tim / Masters (6) W 56:13

(bye) (29) L vs.
Nancy / Donnie (4) W 56:13

(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve / Cindy (2) W 56:13

Bryan S. / Ed Russell (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:13

Chris D. / Lindsey (15) W vs.
Ricky Bobby / Jamie (18) L Board 6 15:54

Deb / Raymond (13) L vs.
Ronald / Albert (20) W Board 2 16:16

Ed Sparks / Tyler C. (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:13

Edwin / Bubba (11) L vs.
Randy / Marvin (22) W Board 5 24:45

Joey / Casey (17) W vs.
Greg Cox / TW (16) L Board 3 25:58

Matt / Blade (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:13

Pete / Terry C. (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:13

TK / Jordan (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:13

Trayce / Big T (19) W vs.
Adam / Jennifer (14) L Board 4 25:18

Tristan / Darren (21) W vs.
Laura / Kelly (12) L Board 1 40:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20