Tuesday Night

Updated 9:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jim/ Dennis
(bye)
Jill/ Johnathan
Board 4
Brian/ Paige
Andrew/ Peyton
Board 1
Gary F/ Trevor
Matt/ Bull
Board 3
Bailey/ Reese
Alvin/ Mal
Board 1
Patrick/ Dalton O
Gary M/ Dalton J
Board 3
Tina/ John
Jerry/ Ed
Board 2
Peewee/ Skip
Matthew/ Derrick
Board 2
Shawn/ Jason
Jim/ Dennis
A
Board 4
Brian/ Paige
Gary F/ Trevor
B
Board 4
Bailey/ Reese
Patrick/ Dalton O
C
Board 1
Gary M/ Dalton J
Jerry/ Ed
D
Board 1
Matthew/ Derrick
Brian/ Paige
E
Board 2
Gary F/ Trevor
Gary M/ Dalton J
F
Board 4
Jerry/ Ed
Gary F/ Trevor
G
Board 3
Jerry/ Ed
Gary F/ Trevor
Board 3
Jerry/ Ed
Gary F/ Trevor
(bye)
Jill/ Johnathan
Andrew/ Peyton
Board 3
Matt/ Bull
Alvin/ Mal
Board 2
Tina/ John
Peewee/ Skip
Board 2
Shawn/ Jason
Jill/ Johnathan
D
Board 4
Matthew/ Derrick
Andrew/ Peyton
C
Board 1
Patrick/ Dalton O
Alvin/ Mal
B
Board 2
Bailey/ Reese
Shawn/ Jason
A
Board 3
Jim/ Dennis
Matthew/ Derrick
Board 1
Patrick/ Dalton O
Bailey/ Reese
Board 4
Shawn/ Jason
Matthew/ Derrick
E
Board 1
Brian/ Paige
Shawn/ Jason
F
Board 4
Gary M/ Dalton J
Matthew/ Derrick
Board 3
Shawn/ Jason
Matthew/ Derrick
G
Board 4
Jerry/ Ed
Jerry/ Ed

1st

  Gary F/ Trevor

2nd

  Jerry/ Ed

3rd

  Matthew/ Derrick

4th

  Shawn/ Jason

5th

  Brian/ Paige

  Gary M/ Dalton J

7th

  Patrick/ Dalton O

  Bailey/ Reese

9th

  Jill/ Johnathan

  Andrew/ Peyton

  Alvin/ Mal

  Jim/ Dennis

13th

  Matt/ Bull

  Tina/ John

  Peewee/ Skip

Final

Gary F/ Trevor W vs.
Jerry/ Ed L Board 3 13:29

Elimination Final

Matthew/ Derrick L vs.
Jerry/ Ed W Board 4 11:59

Elimination Semi-final

Matthew/ Derrick W vs.
Shawn/ Jason L Board 3 16:12

Winners Final

Gary F/ Trevor W vs.
Jerry/ Ed L Board 3 15:24

Elimination 4

Matthew/ Derrick W vs.
Brian/ Paige L Board 1 13:33

Shawn/ Jason W vs.
Gary M/ Dalton J L Board 4 20:51

Elimination 3

Bailey/ Reese L vs.
Shawn/ Jason W Board 4 13:38

Matthew/ Derrick W vs.
Patrick/ Dalton O L Board 1 18:09

Winners Semi-finals

Brian/ Paige L vs.
Gary F/ Trevor W Board 2 12:58

Gary M/ Dalton J L vs.
Jerry/ Ed W Board 4 12:58

Elimination 2

Alvin/ Mal L vs.
Bailey/ Reese W Board 2 12:44

Andrew/ Peyton L vs.
Patrick/ Dalton O W Board 1 15:31

Jill/ Johnathan L vs.
Matthew/ Derrick W Board 4 09:27

Shawn/ Jason W vs.
Jim/ Dennis L Board 3 18:59

Elimination 1

Alvin/ Mal W vs.
Tina/ John L Board 2 11:40

Andrew/ Peyton W vs.
Matt/ Bull L Board 3 17:12

Peewee/ Skip L vs.
Shawn/ Jason W Board 2 12:52

Winners 1

Gary F/ Trevor W vs.
Bailey/ Reese L Board 4 18:16

Jerry/ Ed W vs.
Matthew/ Derrick L Board 1 10:28

Jim/ Dennis L vs.
Brian/ Paige W Board 4 11:08

Patrick/ Dalton O L vs.
Gary M/ Dalton J W Board 1 15:55

Round 1

Alvin/ Mal L vs.
Patrick/ Dalton O W Board 1 15:57

Andrew/ Peyton L vs.
Gary F/ Trevor W Board 1 11:35

Gary M/ Dalton J W vs.
Tina/ John L Board 3 23:13

Jerry/ Ed W vs.
Peewee/ Skip L Board 2 12:35

Jill/ Johnathan L vs.
Brian/ Paige W Board 4 18:04

Matt/ Bull L vs.
Bailey/ Reese W Board 3 12:34

Matthew/ Derrick W vs.
Shawn/ Jason L Board 2 12:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20