Rack 500 Monday Night

Updated 5:04am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

DannyB/dingo
(bye)
Jeremy/anthony
Board 4
Scott/Jamie
Kait/neil
Board 2
Chris Campbell/casey
TimA/sandra
Board 3
Terry/Kevin
Joe O /veg
Board 1
Tommy/Hoags
Bubba/JD
Board 3
Papi/Laura
Rikki/country
Board 2
Jewel/tyler
(bye)
TK/rikki Bobby
DannyB/dingo
A
Board 4
Jeremy/anthony
Chris Campbell/casey
B
Board 1
TimA/sandra
Joe O /veg
C
Board 2
Bubba/JD
Jewel/tyler
D
Board 2
TK/rikki Bobby
Jeremy/anthony
E
Board 3
Chris Campbell/casey
Joe O /veg
F
Board 4
Jewel/tyler
Chris Campbell/casey
G
Board 4
Joe O /veg
Joe O /veg
Board 3
Chris Campbell/casey
Joe O /veg
(bye)
Scott/Jamie
Kait/neil
Board 3
Terry/Kevin
Tommy/Hoags
Board 1
Papi/Laura
Rikki/country
(bye)
Scott/Jamie
D
Board 3
TK/rikki Bobby
Terry/Kevin
C
Board 2
Bubba/JD
Papi/Laura
B
Board 1
TimA/sandra
Rikki/country
A
Board 4
DannyB/dingo
Scott/Jamie
Board 2
Bubba/JD
Papi/Laura
Board 2
Rikki/country
Bubba/JD
E
Board 3
Jeremy/anthony
Rikki/country
F
Board 1
Jewel/tyler
Bubba/JD
Board 1
Jewel/tyler
Bubba/JD
G
Board 4
Chris Campbell/casey
Chris Campbell/casey

1st

  Joe O /veg

2nd

  Chris Campbell/casey

3rd

  Bubba/JD

4th

  Jewel/tyler

5th

  Jeremy/anthony

  Rikki/country

7th

  Scott/Jamie

  Papi/Laura

9th

  TK/rikki Bobby

  Terry/Kevin

  TimA/sandra

  DannyB/dingo

13th

  Kait/neil

  Tommy/Hoags

Final

Joe O /veg W vs.
Chris Campbell/casey L Board 3 00:33

Elimination Final

Bubba/JD L vs.
Chris Campbell/casey W Board 4 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Bubba/JD W vs.
Jewel/tyler L Board 1 19:21

Winners Final

Chris Campbell/casey L vs.
Joe O /veg W Board 4 14:57

Elimination 4

Bubba/JD W vs.
Jeremy/anthony L Board 3 14:32

Rikki/country L vs.
Jewel/tyler W Board 1 21:12

Elimination 3

Papi/Laura L vs.
Rikki/country W Board 2 16:19

Scott/Jamie L vs.
Bubba/JD W Board 2 10:47

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremy/anthony L vs.
Chris Campbell/casey W Board 3 15:45

Joe O /veg W vs.
Jewel/tyler L Board 4 21:13

Elimination 2

Papi/Laura W vs.
TimA/sandra L Board 1 21:38

Rikki/country W vs.
DannyB/dingo L Board 4 27:42

Scott/Jamie W vs.
TK/rikki Bobby L Board 3 14:28

Terry/Kevin L vs.
Bubba/JD W Board 2 11:23

Elimination 1

Kait/neil L vs.
Terry/Kevin W Board 3 19:10

Tommy/Hoags L vs.
Papi/Laura W Board 1 21:10

Winners 1

Chris Campbell/casey W vs.
TimA/sandra L Board 1 23:02

DannyB/dingo L vs.
Jeremy/anthony W Board 4 18:22

Jewel/tyler W vs.
TK/rikki Bobby L Board 2 14:30

Joe O /veg W vs.
Bubba/JD L Board 2 15:04

Round 1

Bubba/JD W vs.
Papi/Laura L Board 3 16:50

Jeremy/anthony W vs.
Scott/Jamie L Board 4 18:08

Joe O /veg W vs.
Tommy/Hoags L Board 1 23:08

Kait/neil L vs.
Chris Campbell/casey W Board 2 12:37

Rikki/country L vs.
Jewel/tyler W Board 2 17:35

TimA/sandra W vs.
Terry/Kevin L Board 3 18:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20