FCCRC Cornhole

Updated 9:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Duane B // Sandra D
(bye)
Dave D // Jack S
Board 07
Bawk // Harry R III
Logan D // Tom M
Board 01
Joan K // Luke M
Andy D // David VD
Board 06
Jeff M // Jenny B
Bob K // Brad D
Board 08
Dave VD // Sebastian R
Harry R Jr. // Tom B
Board 02
Andrew P // Sarah P
Lydia K // Mike H
Board 04
Aaron A // Levi M
Bill S // Cameron M
Board 03
Braden M // Tom K
Duane B // Sandra D
A
Board 07
Bawk // Harry R III
Joan K // Luke M
B
Board 01
Andy D // David VD
Bob K // Brad D
C
Board 06
Andrew P // Sarah P
Lydia K // Mike H
D
Board 08
Bill S // Cameron M
Bawk // Harry R III
E
Board 05
Andy D // David VD
Bob K // Brad D
F
Board 06
Bill S // Cameron M
Andy D // David VD
G
Board 02
Bill S // Cameron M
Bill S // Cameron M
Board 04
Bob K // Brad D
Bill S // Cameron M
(bye)
Dave D // Jack S
Logan D // Tom M
Board 03
Jeff M // Jenny B
Dave VD // Sebastian R
Board 02
Harry R Jr. // Tom B
Aaron A // Levi M
Board 05
Braden M // Tom K
Dave D // Jack S
D
Board 08
Lydia K // Mike H
Jeff M // Jenny B
C
Board 04
Andrew P // Sarah P
Harry R Jr. // Tom B
B
Board 02
Joan K // Luke M
Braden M // Tom K
A
Board 01
Duane B // Sandra D
Lydia K // Mike H
Board 04
Jeff M // Jenny B
Joan K // Luke M
Board 01
Braden M // Tom K
Jeff M // Jenny B
E
Board 06
Bawk // Harry R III
Braden M // Tom K
F
Board 07
Bob K // Brad D
Jeff M // Jenny B
Board 04
Bob K // Brad D
Bob K // Brad D
G
Board 04
Andy D // David VD
Bob K // Brad D

1st

  Bill S // Cameron M

2nd

  Bob K // Brad D

3rd

  Andy D // David VD

4th

  Jeff M // Jenny B

5th

  Bawk // Harry R III

  Braden M // Tom K

7th

  Lydia K // Mike H

  Joan K // Luke M

9th

  Dave D // Jack S

  Andrew P // Sarah P

  Harry R Jr. // Tom B

  Duane B // Sandra D

13th

  Logan D // Tom M

  Dave VD // Sebastian R

  Aaron A // Levi M

Final

Bill S // Cameron M W vs.
Bob K // Brad D L Board 04 11:44

Elimination Final

Bob K // Brad D W vs.
Andy D // David VD L Board 04 16:53

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff M // Jenny B L vs.
Bob K // Brad D W Board 04 11:41

Winners Final

Andy D // David VD L vs.
Bill S // Cameron M W Board 02 15:31

Elimination 4

Braden M // Tom K L vs.
Bob K // Brad D W Board 07 01:00:02

Jeff M // Jenny B W vs.
Bawk // Harry R III L Board 06 10:01

Elimination 3

Joan K // Luke M L vs.
Braden M // Tom K W Board 01 11:10

Lydia K // Mike H L vs.
Jeff M // Jenny B W Board 04 10:49

Winners Semi-finals

Bawk // Harry R III L vs.
Andy D // David VD W Board 05 11:10

Bob K // Brad D L vs.
Bill S // Cameron M W Board 06 14:21

Elimination 2

Braden M // Tom K W vs.
Duane B // Sandra D L Board 01 17:39

Dave D // Jack S L vs.
Lydia K // Mike H W Board 08 09:36

Harry R Jr. // Tom B L vs.
Joan K // Luke M W Board 02 11:03

Jeff M // Jenny B W vs.
Andrew P // Sarah P L Board 04 14:42

Elimination 1

Aaron A // Levi M L vs.
Braden M // Tom K W Board 05 14:40

Dave VD // Sebastian R L vs.
Harry R Jr. // Tom B W Board 02 12:50

Logan D // Tom M L vs.
Jeff M // Jenny B W Board 03 08:35

Winners 1

Bob K // Brad D W vs.
Andrew P // Sarah P L Board 06 09:34

Duane B // Sandra D L vs.
Bawk // Harry R III W Board 07 11:56

Joan K // Luke M L vs.
Andy D // David VD W Board 01 10:53

Lydia K // Mike H L vs.
Bill S // Cameron M W Board 08 12:50

Round 1

Andy D // David VD W vs.
Jeff M // Jenny B L Board 06 16:01

Bill S // Cameron M W vs.
Braden M // Tom K L Board 03 14:34

Bob K // Brad D W vs.
Dave VD // Sebastian R L Board 08 13:29

Dave D // Jack S L vs.
Bawk // Harry R III W Board 07 13:56

Harry R Jr. // Tom B L vs.
Andrew P // Sarah P W Board 02 17:50

Logan D // Tom M L vs.
Joan K // Luke M W Board 01 17:07

Lydia K // Mike H W vs.
Aaron A // Levi M L Board 04 11:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20