Stutz Tournament

Updated 3:47am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Alice Troy M (1)
(bye) (32)
Sears X2 (17)
6
Mitch W Steve M (16)
Dan P Chris W (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Brian C Dave Picket (8)
Joe S Neal M (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Pat G Jena M (12)
Dave L Heidi D (13)
2
Matt M Kirsten (20)
(bye) (29)
Coty D Squirrel (4)
Mike B Naji (3)
(bye) (30)
Johnny J Michele (19)
3
Jeff h Ken R (14)
Justino Mark G (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Tony MNick H (6)
Skulls Shark (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mark W Budda (10)
Mark M Jim L (15)
4
Dan O Holger (18)
(bye) (31)
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
Alice Troy M (1)
A
2
Mitch W Steve M (16)
Dan P Chris W (9)
B
2
Brian C Dave Picket (8)
Joe S Neal M (5)
C
1
Pat G Jena M (12)
Matt M Kirsten (20)
D
5
Coty D Squirrel (4)
Mike B Naji (3)
E
4
Jeff h Ken R (14)
Justino Mark G (11)
F
5
Tony MNick H (6)
Skulls Shark (7)
G
5
Mark W Budda (10)
Mark M Jim L (15)
H
1
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
Alice Troy M (1)
I
6
Brian C Dave Picket (8)
Pat G Jena M (12)
J
2
Matt M Kirsten (20)
Mike B Naji (3)
K
1
Tony MNick H (6)
Skulls Shark (7)
L
4
Mark M Jim L (15)
Alice Troy M (1)
M
4
Matt M Kirsten (20)
Tony MNick H (6)
N
2
Mark M Jim L (15)
Matt M Kirsten (20)
O
2
Tony MNick H (6)
Matt M Kirsten (20)
4
Tony MNick H (6)
Tony MNick H (6)
3
Matt M Kirsten (20)
Matt M Kirsten (20)
(bye) (32)
Sears X2 (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Dave L Heidi D (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Johnny J Michele (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dan O Holger (18)
(bye) (31)
Sears X2 (17)
H
2
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Mark W Budda (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Justino Mark G (11)
Dave L Heidi D (13)
E
6
Jeff h Ken R (14)
Johnny J Michele (19)
D
5
Coty D Squirrel (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Joe S Neal M (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Dan P Chris W (9)
Dan O Holger (18)
A
3
Mitch W Steve M (16)
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
3
Mark W Budda (10)
Justino Mark G (11)
4
Jeff h Ken R (14)
Coty D Squirrel (4)
5
Joe S Neal M (5)
Dan P Chris W (9)
1
Dan O Holger (18)
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
J
1
Pat G Jena M (12)
Justino Mark G (11)
I
1
Brian C Dave Picket (8)
Coty D Squirrel (4)
L
3
Skulls Shark (7)
Dan O Holger (18)
K
6
Mike B Naji (3)
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
1
Justino Mark G (11)
Skulls Shark (7)
6
Dan O Holger (18)
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
N
2
Mark M Jim L (15)
Skulls Shark (7)
M
4
Alice Troy M (1)
Jeremy R Paul G (2)
4
Skulls Shark (7)
Skulls Shark (7)
O
4
Tony MNick H (6)
Tony MNick H (6)

1st

  Matt M Kirsten (20)

2nd

  Tony MNick H (6)

3rd

  Skulls Shark (7)

4th

  Jeremy R Paul G (2)

5th

  Mark M Jim L (15)

  Alice Troy M (1)

7th

  Justino Mark G (11)

  Dan O Holger (18)

9th

  Pat G Jena M (12)

  Brian C Dave Picket (8)

  Coty D Squirrel (4)

  Mike B Naji (3)

13th

  Mark W Budda (10)

  Jeff h Ken R (14)

  Joe S Neal M (5)

  Dan P Chris W (9)

17th

  Sears X2 (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Dave L Heidi D (13)

  Johnny J Michele (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mitch W Steve M (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Tony MNick H (6) L vs.
Matt M Kirsten (20) W 3 11:26

Final

Matt M Kirsten (20) L vs.
Tony MNick H (6) W 4 41:04

Elimination Final

Skulls Shark (7) L vs.
Tony MNick H (6) W 4 29:33

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy R Paul G (2) L vs.
Skulls Shark (7) W 4 35:03

Winners Final

Matt M Kirsten (20) W vs.
Tony MNick H (6) L 2 47:15

Elimination 6

Jeremy R Paul G (2) W vs.
Mark M Jim L (15) L 2 39:26

Skulls Shark (7) W vs.
Alice Troy M (1) L 4 34:53

Elimination 5

Jeremy R Paul G (2) W vs.
Justino Mark G (11) L 1 28:20

Skulls Shark (7) W vs.
Dan O Holger (18) L 6 28:08

Winners Semi-finals

Alice Troy M (1) L vs.
Matt M Kirsten (20) W 4 34:05

Tony MNick H (6) W vs.
Mark M Jim L (15) L 2 52:58

Elimination 4

Coty D Squirrel (4) L vs.
Skulls Shark (7) W 3 28:39

Dan O Holger (18) W vs.
Mike B Naji (3) L 6 35:55

Jeremy R Paul G (2) W vs.
Pat G Jena M (12) L 1 19:18

Justino Mark G (11) W vs.
Brian C Dave Picket (8) L 1 35:12

Elimination 3

Coty D Squirrel (4) W vs.
Joe S Neal M (5) L 5 25:25

Dan P Chris W (9) L vs.
Dan O Holger (18) W 1 22:16

Jeremy R Paul G (2) W vs.
Mark W Budda (10) L 3 33:44

Justino Mark G (11) W vs.
Jeff h Ken R (14) L 4 37:14

Winners 2

Alice Troy M (1) W vs.
Brian C Dave Picket (8) L 6 32:33

Mike B Naji (3) L vs.
Tony MNick H (6) W 1 40:29

Pat G Jena M (12) L vs.
Matt M Kirsten (20) W 2 42:06

Skulls Shark (7) L vs.
Mark M Jim L (15) W 4 53:19

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Justino Mark G (11) W 07:10

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dan P Chris W (9) W 06:33

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mark W Budda (10) W 30:39

(bye) (27) L vs.
Joe S Neal M (5) W 19:02

Dan O Holger (18) W vs.
Mitch W Steve M (16) L 3 34:46

Dave L Heidi D (13) L vs.
Jeff h Ken R (14) W 6 31:07

Johnny J Michele (19) L vs.
Coty D Squirrel (4) W 5 52:04

Sears X2 (17) L vs.
Jeremy R Paul G (2) W 2 25:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 26:48

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 26:48

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 26:48

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 26:48

(bye) (30) L vs.
Johnny J Michele (19) W 33:26

(bye) (32) L vs.
Sears X2 (17) W 41:11

Dan O Holger (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 32:29

Dave L Heidi D (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 39:38

Winners 1

Alice Troy M (1) W vs.
Mitch W Steve M (16) L 2 36:32

Dan P Chris W (9) L vs.
Brian C Dave Picket (8) W 2 30:30

Joe S Neal M (5) L vs.
Pat G Jena M (12) W 1 42:54

Justino Mark G (11) L vs.
Tony MNick H (6) W 5 30:54

Mark M Jim L (15) W vs.
Jeremy R Paul G (2) L 1 44:12

Matt M Kirsten (20) W vs.
Coty D Squirrel (4) L 5 42:28

Mike B Naji (3) W vs.
Jeff h Ken R (14) L 4 44:52

Skulls Shark (7) W vs.
Mark W Budda (10) L 5 23:18

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Pat G Jena M (12) W 26:48

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mark W Budda (10) W 26:48

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brian C Dave Picket (8) W 26:48

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tony MNick H (6) W 26:48

(bye) (29) L vs.
Coty D Squirrel (4) W 26:48

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeremy R Paul G (2) W 26:48

Alice Troy M (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:48

Dan P Chris W (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 26:48

Dave L Heidi D (13) L vs.
Matt M Kirsten (20) W 2 33:00

Joe S Neal M (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:48

Johnny J Michele (19) L vs.
Jeff h Ken R (14) W 3 57:41

Justino Mark G (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 26:48

Mark M Jim L (15) W vs.
Dan O Holger (18) L 4 56:35

Mike B Naji (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:48

Sears X2 (17) L vs.
Mitch W Steve M (16) W 6 01:05:10

Skulls Shark (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 26:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20