Friday Night Tournament

Updated 7:44pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Zack P./Diana (1)
Jim D./Bryan W. (16)
Larry/Ophelia (9)
Ron M./Cindy W. (8)
Mark B./Denise (5)
Josh V./Mari (12)
Alex/Melissa K. (13)
Nick G./Nano (4)
Jake/Amy (3)
Adam/Kala (14)
Cruz/Melissa C. (11)
EJV/Will (6)
EDV/Christina (7)
Mark C./Renae (10)
Kent S./Jessie (15)
Marty/Jill (2)
Jim D./Bryan W. (16)
A
Larry/Ophelia (9)
Mark B./Denise (5)
B
Nick G./Nano (4)
Adam/Kala (14)
C
EJV/Will (6)
EDV/Christina (7)
D
Marty/Jill (2)
Jim D./Bryan W. (16)
E
Mark B./Denise (5)
EJV/Will (6)
F
Marty/Jill (2)
Jim D./Bryan W. (16)
G
EJV/Will (6)
Jim D./Bryan W. (16)
EJV/Will (6)
Jim D./Bryan W. (16)
Zack P./Diana (1)
Ron M./Cindy W. (8)
Josh V./Mari (12)
Alex/Melissa K. (13)
Jake/Amy (3)
Cruz/Melissa C. (11)
Mark C./Renae (10)
Kent S./Jessie (15)
Ron M./Cindy W. (8)
D
EDV/Christina (7)
Josh V./Mari (12)
C
Adam/Kala (14)
Jake/Amy (3)
B
Nick G./Nano (4)
Kent S./Jessie (15)
A
Larry/Ophelia (9)
EDV/Christina (7)
Adam/Kala (14)
Jake/Amy (3)
Kent S./Jessie (15)
EDV/Christina (7)
E
Mark B./Denise (5)
Jake/Amy (3)
F
Marty/Jill (2)
Mark B./Denise (5)
Marty/Jill (2)
Mark B./Denise (5)
G
EJV/Will (6)
EJV/Will (6)

1st

  Jim D./Bryan W. (16)

2nd

  EJV/Will (6)

3rd

  Mark B./Denise (5)

4th

  Marty/Jill (2)

5th

  EDV/Christina (7)

  Jake/Amy (3)

7th

  Adam/Kala (14)

  Kent S./Jessie (15)

9th

  Ron M./Cindy W. (8)

  Josh V./Mari (12)

  Nick G./Nano (4)

  Larry/Ophelia (9)

13th

  Zack P./Diana (1)

  Alex/Melissa K. (13)

  Cruz/Melissa C. (11)

  Mark C./Renae (10)

Final

Jim D./Bryan W. (16) W vs.
EJV/Will (6) L 22:27

Elimination Final

Mark B./Denise (5) L vs.
EJV/Will (6) W 26:50

Elimination Semi-final

Mark B./Denise (5) W vs.
Marty/Jill (2) L 40:57

Winners Final

Jim D./Bryan W. (16) W vs.
EJV/Will (6) L 26:59

Elimination 4

EDV/Christina (7) L vs.
Mark B./Denise (5) W 40:24

Jake/Amy (3) L vs.
Marty/Jill (2) W 31:14

Elimination 3

EDV/Christina (7) W vs.
Adam/Kala (14) L 34:19

Jake/Amy (3) W vs.
Kent S./Jessie (15) L 32:51

Winners Semi-finals

EJV/Will (6) W vs.
Marty/Jill (2) L 36:44

Jim D./Bryan W. (16) W vs.
Mark B./Denise (5) L 25:44

Elimination 2

Jake/Amy (3) W vs.
Nick G./Nano (4) L 29:29

Josh V./Mari (12) L vs.
Adam/Kala (14) W 00:06

Kent S./Jessie (15) W vs.
Larry/Ophelia (9) L 10:43

Ron M./Cindy W. (8) L vs.
EDV/Christina (7) W 07:20

Elimination 1

Jake/Amy (3) W vs.
Cruz/Melissa C. (11) L 55:17

Josh V./Mari (12) W vs.
Alex/Melissa K. (13) L 25:59

Mark C./Renae (10) L vs.
Kent S./Jessie (15) W 30:20

Zack P./Diana (1) L vs.
Ron M./Cindy W. (8) W 32:16

Winners 1

Adam/Kala (14) L vs.
EJV/Will (6) W 26:52

EDV/Christina (7) L vs.
Marty/Jill (2) W 28:01

Jim D./Bryan W. (16) W vs.
Larry/Ophelia (9) L 21:38

Mark B./Denise (5) W vs.
Nick G./Nano (4) L 27:48

Round 1

Alex/Melissa K. (13) L vs.
Nick G./Nano (4) W 41:38

Cruz/Melissa C. (11) L vs.
EJV/Will (6) W 33:48

EDV/Christina (7) W vs.
Mark C./Renae (10) L 33:32

Jake/Amy (3) L vs.
Adam/Kala (14) W 33:29

Kent S./Jessie (15) L vs.
Marty/Jill (2) W 34:14

Larry/Ophelia (9) W vs.
Ron M./Cindy W. (8) L 41:45

Mark B./Denise (5) W vs.
Josh V./Mari (12) L 31:07

Zack P./Diana (1) L vs.
Jim D./Bryan W. (16) W 20:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20