Scotch Doubles 3-3-18

Updated 1:47pm

Final - Match 2

Kam // Kyle vs.
David S // Devon Table 4 14:12:10

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kam // Kyle
(bye)
Jodi // Will
Table 6
Dave A // Jeff Bylina
Dan S // Josh L
Table 6
Ben // Lil Johnny
Connie // Mike P
Table4
Melvin // Tony
Tarang // Trista
(bye)
Mac // Victoria
Table 3
Ed // Mike T
Allen // Donny W
Table 7
Chris K // Colten
(bye)
David S // Devon
Kam // Kyle
A
Table 7
Jodi // Will
Ben // Lil Johnny
B
Table 1
Melvin // Tony
Tarang // Trista
C
Table 6
Ed // Mike T
Chris K // Colten
D
Table4
David S // Devon
Kam // Kyle
E
Table 2
Ben // Lil Johnny
Ed // Mike T
F
Table 1
David S // Devon
Ben // Lil Johnny
G
Table 1
David S // Devon
David S // Devon
Table 2
Kam // Kyle
Kam // Kyle
Table 4
David S // Devon
(bye)
Dave A // Jeff Bylina
Dan S // Josh L
Table 2
Connie // Mike P
(bye)
Mac // Victoria
Allen // Donny W
(bye)
Dave A // Jeff Bylina
D
Table 1
Chris K // Colten
Connie // Mike P
C
Table 4
Tarang // Trista
Mac // Victoria
B
Table 6
Melvin // Tony
Allen // Donny W
A
Table 3
Jodi // Will
Chris K // Colten
Table 3
Tarang // Trista
Mac // Victoria
Table 2
Jodi // Will
Chris K // Colten
E
Table 1
Kam // Kyle
Jodi // Will
F
Table 2
Ed // Mike T
Kam // Kyle
Table 4
Jodi // Will
Kam // Kyle
G
Table 3
Ben // Lil Johnny
Kam // Kyle

3rd

  Ben // Lil Johnny

4th

  Jodi // Will

5th

  Chris K // Colten

  Ed // Mike T

7th

  Tarang // Trista

  Mac // Victoria

9th

  Dave A // Jeff Bylina

  Connie // Mike P

  Melvin // Tony

  Allen // Donny W

13th

  Dan S // Josh L

Final

David S // Devon L vs.
Kam // Kyle W Table 2 16:37

Elimination Final

Kam // Kyle W vs.
Ben // Lil Johnny L Table 3 12:28

Elimination Semi-final

Kam // Kyle W vs.
Jodi // Will L Table 4 24:10

Winners Final

Ben // Lil Johnny L vs.
David S // Devon W Table 1 21:05

Elimination 4

Chris K // Colten L vs.
Kam // Kyle W Table 1 38:00

Jodi // Will W vs.
Ed // Mike T L Table 2 19:30

Elimination 3

Chris K // Colten W vs.
Tarang // Trista L Table 3 31:56

Mac // Victoria L vs.
Jodi // Will W Table 2 20:39

Winners Semi-finals

Ed // Mike T L vs.
David S // Devon W Table 1 24:58

Kam // Kyle L vs.
Ben // Lil Johnny W Table 2 18:46

Elimination 2

Allen // Donny W L vs.
Jodi // Will W Table 3 33:11

Connie // Mike P L vs.
Tarang // Trista W Table 4 22:40

Dave A // Jeff Bylina L vs.
Chris K // Colten W Table 1 31:12

Mac // Victoria W vs.
Melvin // Tony L Table 6 26:36

Elimination 1

Dan S // Josh L L vs.
Connie // Mike P W Table 2 13:05

Winners 1

Ben // Lil Johnny W vs.
Melvin // Tony L Table 1 14:59

Chris K // Colten L vs.
David S // Devon W Table4 41:52

Kam // Kyle W vs.
Jodi // Will L Table 7 16:12

Tarang // Trista L vs.
Ed // Mike T W Table 6 29:00

Round 1

Allen // Donny W L vs.
Chris K // Colten W Table 7 36:38

Connie // Mike P L vs.
Melvin // Tony W Table4 30:23

Dan S // Josh L L vs.
Ben // Lil Johnny W Table 6 14:50

Jodi // Will W vs.
Dave A // Jeff Bylina L Table 6 29:23

Mac // Victoria L vs.
Ed // Mike T W Table 3 33:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20