Final
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L 6 15:57
Elimination Final
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Brodie Mann L 5 19:30
Elimination Semi-final
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 6 08:14
Winners Final
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Brodie Mann L 5 09:31
Elimination 8
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 6 13:17
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk L 2 06:10
Elimination 7
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter L 4 18:50
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L 6 12:30
Winners Semi-finals
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 5 13:47
Wesley Ballard & Brodie Mann W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 4 16:32
Elimination 6
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Jeff Keith & Jesse James L 6 08:41
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W 7 16:59
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith L 1 10:35
Scott Etheridge & Ron Moreland L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 3 14:07
Elimination 5
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 8 07:48
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Derek Sewell & Cade Cater L 7 11:58
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Jason Potvin L 1 13:03
Scott Etheridge & Ron Moreland W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 3 14:31
Winners 3
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W 12 09:18
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith L vs.
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk W 4 12:46
Jeff Keith & Jesse James L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 10 10:16
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Brodie Mann W 2 14:43
Elimination 4
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W 5 18:17
Carolyn Gallups & Jenny Williams L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 9 14:03
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L vs.
Derek Sewell & Cade Cater W 7 13:52
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Jerry Greene & Randall Sanford L 8 06:51
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W vs.
Bridget Chandler & Clint Hansen L 1 10:40
Scott Etheridge & Ron Moreland W vs.
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith L 11 11:37
Tommy Morrison & Jason Potvin W vs.
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis L 2 08:07
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Zach Davis L 6 14:14
Elimination 3
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 8 09:31
Ben Gwen & John Taylor L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W 10 12:41
Carolyn Gallups & Jenny Williams W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 5 15:42
Dennis Gibson & Cody Gibson L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 1 06:16
Jeff Rambo & Shae Roberts L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Ron Moreland W 7 08:54
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Shane Gallups & Joe Biden L 8 07:33
Kalie Anderson & Wayne Griffin L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Jason Potvin W 3 11:46
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Jenna Castleberry & Nick Lowery L 11 12:22
Winners 2
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Zach Davis L 4 09:20
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W vs.
Derek Sewell & Cade Cater L 8 12:54
Jeff Keith & Jesse James W vs.
Bridget Chandler & Clint Hansen L 4 14:06
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W vs.
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis L 2 13:09
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Jerry Greene & Randall Sanford L 12 12:38
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk W 9 16:14
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Brodie Mann W 3 09:41
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 11 17:15
Elimination 2
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith W vs.
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor L 10 11:59
Jeff Rambo & Shae Roberts W vs.
Ben Barron & Jay Hattaway L 7 10:54
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Andre Hollenquest L 6 12:40
Tommy Morrison & Jason Potvin W vs.
Lisa Mari & Samantha James L 3 10:35
Winners 1
Ben Gwen & John Taylor L vs.
Daniel Moody & Allison Davis W 1 09:53
Bridget Chandler & Clint Hansen W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 11 17:07
Carolyn Gallups & Jenny Williams L vs.
Wesley Ballard & Brodie Mann W 2 11:08
Coty Ream & Doyle Taylor L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W 10 12:05
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Brandon Horsley & Andre Hollenquest L 6 13:56
Dennis Gibson & Cody Gibson L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Zach Davis W 8 07:30
Derek Sewell & Cade Cater W vs.
Kalie Anderson & Wayne Griffin L 3 14:53
Jenna Castleberry & Nick Lowery L vs.
Jeff Keith & Jesse James W 4 11:43
Jerry Greene & Randall Sanford W vs.
Ben Barron & Jay Hattaway L 7 10:15
Joe Faulk & Kevin Fisk W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L 9 07:56
Jonathan Etheridge & David Sanchez W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Ron Moreland L 5 10:20
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Cindy Tyner & Bethany Tyner L 8 10:59
Lisa Mari & Samantha James L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W 2 11:13
Marcus Daloney & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Bruce Jones & Shirley Jones L 9 08:57
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 1 20:14
Shane Gallups & Joe Biden L vs.
Shannon Chandler & Jake Smith W 12 18:37
Round 1
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Jason Potvin L 6 14:37
Jeff Rambo & Shae Roberts L vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Darren Gibson W 10 09:16
Jerry Greene & Randall Sanford W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Steve Smith L 7 13:13
John McKinnon & Ryan McKinnon L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mooder Smith W 12 10:42