ACO Concord Major Season XIII Womens

Updated 7:18am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy Williams (1)
(bye) (16)
Katie Matthews (9)
14
April Clemons (8)
Christy Blackwell (5)
12
Ishor Guthary (12)
Shelia Melvin (13)
11
Peggy Crosco (4)
Kat Kennedy (3)
(bye) (14)
Eddye Blackwell (11)
13
Sha Montore (6)
Tiffany Fincham (7)
10
Kim Dice (10)
(bye) (15)
Kamryn Belvin (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
A
12
Katie Matthews (9)
Christy Blackwell (5)
B
11
Shelia Melvin (13)
Kat Kennedy (3)
C
14
Eddye Blackwell (11)
Kim Dice (10)
D
10
Kamryn Belvin (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
E
12
Christy Blackwell (5)
Kat Kennedy (3)
F
0
Kamryn Belvin (2)
Tammy Williams (1)
G
15
Kat Kennedy (3)
Kat Kennedy (3)
13
Kamryn Belvin (2)
Kamryn Belvin (2)
14
Kat Kennedy (3)
Kamryn Belvin (2)
(bye) (16)
April Clemons (8)
Ishor Guthary (12)
13
Peggy Crosco (4)
(bye) (14)
Sha Montore (6)
Tiffany Fincham (7)
(bye) (15)
April Clemons (8)
D
10
Kim Dice (10)
Peggy Crosco (4)
C
14
Eddye Blackwell (11)
Sha Montore (6)
B
13
Shelia Melvin (13)
Tiffany Fincham (7)
A
11
Katie Matthews (9)
Kim Dice (10)
14
Eddye Blackwell (11)
Sha Montore (6)
13
Katie Matthews (9)
Kim Dice (10)
E
13
Christy Blackwell (5)
Katie Matthews (9)
F
13
Kamryn Belvin (2)
Kim Dice (10)
15
Kamryn Belvin (2)
Kamryn Belvin (2)
G
14
Tammy Williams (1)
Kamryn Belvin (2)

1st

  Kamryn Belvin (2)

2nd

  Kat Kennedy (3)

3rd

  Tammy Williams (1)

4th

  Kim Dice (10)

5th

  Christy Blackwell (5)

  Katie Matthews (9)

7th

  Eddye Blackwell (11)

  Sha Montore (6)

9th

  April Clemons (8)

  Peggy Crosco (4)

  Shelia Melvin (13)

  Tiffany Fincham (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Ishor Guthary (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Kamryn Belvin (2) W vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) L 14 00:06

Final

Kat Kennedy (3) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (2) W 13 00:04

Elimination Final

Kamryn Belvin (2) W vs.
Tammy Williams (1) L 14 56:22

Elimination Semi-final

Kim Dice (10) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (2) W 15 06:42

Winners Final

Tammy Williams (1) L vs.
Kat Kennedy (3) W 15 26:15

Elimination 4

Katie Matthews (9) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (2) W 13 14:26

Kim Dice (10) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (5) L 13 23:30

Elimination 3

Kim Dice (10) W vs.
Eddye Blackwell (11) L 14 46:02

Sha Montore (6) L vs.
Katie Matthews (9) W 13 24:48

Winners Semi-finals

Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
Kamryn Belvin (2) L 0 26:58

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Christy Blackwell (5) L 12 16:28

Elimination 2

April Clemons (8) L vs.
Kim Dice (10) W 10 17:36

Peggy Crosco (4) L vs.
Eddye Blackwell (11) W 14 23:22

Sha Montore (6) W vs.
Shelia Melvin (13) L 13 19:42

Tiffany Fincham (7) L vs.
Katie Matthews (9) W 11 15:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Sha Montore (6) W 17:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
April Clemons (8) W 16:10

Ishor Guthary (12) L vs.
Peggy Crosco (4) W 13 12:19

Tiffany Fincham (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 20:44

Winners 1

Christy Blackwell (5) W vs.
Shelia Melvin (13) L 11 13:08

Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
Eddye Blackwell (11) L 14 24:11

Kim Dice (10) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (2) W 10 26:19

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
Katie Matthews (9) L 12 19:23

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Kamryn Belvin (2) W 00:01

Christy Blackwell (5) W vs.
Ishor Guthary (12) L 12 10:08

Eddye Blackwell (11) W vs.
Sha Montore (6) L 13 17:04

Kat Kennedy (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 00:01

Katie Matthews (9) W vs.
April Clemons (8) L 14 15:07

Shelia Melvin (13) W vs.
Peggy Crosco (4) L 11 17:13

Tammy Williams (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 00:01

Tiffany Fincham (7) L vs.
Kim Dice (10) W 10 20:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20