9/21 BSS DIV B

Updated 8:57pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

ANTHONY H // PAPILLON
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN
BOARD 7
KSWANS // MR PNUT
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
(bye)
(bye)
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE
B.K. // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
(bye)
ROXY // SLIM
JASON B // SHEILA K
(bye)
(bye)
FIRE // KYLE B
MRS. SLIM // RAY
(bye)
JANO // WHITTY
BOARD 10
PROFESSOR // SARA P
STEF // TOWANDA
(bye)
(bye)
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN
DOREY // SUZY Q
(bye)
(bye)
PUMA // TYLER R
LINDZ // SPECIAL K
BOARD 8
GREG G // TRISHA K
(bye)
KAT // SAMANTHA E
ANTHONY H // PAPILLON
A
BOARD 9
KSWANS // MR PNUT
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
B
BOARD 1
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE
B.K. // ZEE KEEPER
C
BOARD 9
ROXY // SLIM
JASON B // SHEILA K
D
BOARD 6
FIRE // KYLE B
MRS. SLIM // RAY
E
BOARD 11
JANO // WHITTY
STEF // TOWANDA
F
BOARD 7
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN
DOREY // SUZY Q
G
BOARD 11
PUMA // TYLER R
LINDZ // SPECIAL K
H
BOARD 6
KAT // SAMANTHA E
KSWANS // MR PNUT
I
BOARD 9
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE
ROXY // SLIM
J
BOARD 1
FIRE // KYLE B
JANO // WHITTY
K
BOARD 9
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN
PUMA // TYLER R
L
BOARD 7
KAT // SAMANTHA E
KSWANS // MR PNUT
M
BOARD 6
ROXY // SLIM
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN
N
BOARD 1
PUMA // TYLER R
KSWANS // MR PNUT
O
BOARD 1
PUMA // TYLER R
PUMA // TYLER R
BOARD 4
KSWANS // MR PNUT
PUMA // TYLER R
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
PROFESSOR // SARA P
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
GREG G // TRISHA K
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN
H
BOARD 6
LINDZ // SPECIAL K
(bye)
G
DOREY // SUZY Q
(bye)
F
STEF // TOWANDA
(bye)
E
MRS. SLIM // RAY
PROFESSOR // SARA P
D
BOARD 8
JASON B // SHEILA K
(bye)
C
B.K. // ZEE KEEPER
(bye)
B
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
GREG G // TRISHA K
A
BOARD 10
ANTHONY H // PAPILLON
ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN
BOARD 7
DOREY // SUZY Q
STEF // TOWANDA
BOARD 10
MRS. SLIM // RAY
PROFESSOR // SARA P
BOARD 6
B.K. // ZEE KEEPER
LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER
BOARD 1
ANTHONY H // PAPILLON
ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN
J
BOARD 10
FIRE // KYLE B
STEF // TOWANDA
I
BOARD 8
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE
PROFESSOR // SARA P
L
BOARD 8
KAT // SAMANTHA E
ANTHONY H // PAPILLON
K
BOARD 7
JANO // WHITTY
ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN
BOARD 6
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE
KAT // SAMANTHA E
BOARD 1
JANO // WHITTY
ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN
N
BOARD 8
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN
KAT // SAMANTHA E
M
BOARD 6
ROXY // SLIM
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN
BOARD 4
ROXY // SLIM
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN
O
BOARD 3
KSWANS // MR PNUT
KSWANS // MR PNUT

1st

  PUMA // TYLER R

2nd

  KSWANS // MR PNUT

3rd

  SABRINA // YOUNG GUN

4th

  ROXY // SLIM

5th

  ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN

  KAT // SAMANTHA E

7th

  AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE

  JANO // WHITTY

9th

  FIRE // KYLE B

  STEF // TOWANDA

  PROFESSOR // SARA P

  ANTHONY H // PAPILLON

13th

  DOREY // SUZY Q

  MRS. SLIM // RAY

  B.K. // ZEE KEEPER

  LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER

17th

  LINDZ // SPECIAL K

  JASON B // SHEILA K

  GREG G // TRISHA K

Final

PUMA // TYLER R W vs.
KSWANS // MR PNUT L BOARD 4 34:14

Elimination Final

SABRINA // YOUNG GUN L vs.
KSWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 3 27:19

Elimination Semi-final

SABRINA // YOUNG GUN W vs.
ROXY // SLIM L BOARD 4 43:47

Winners Final

KSWANS // MR PNUT L vs.
PUMA // TYLER R W BOARD 1 42:18

Elimination 6

ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN L vs.
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 8 37:50

KAT // SAMANTHA E L vs.
ROXY // SLIM W BOARD 6 49:22

Elimination 5

ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN W vs.
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE L BOARD 6 20:05

KAT // SAMANTHA E W vs.
JANO // WHITTY L BOARD 1 46:20

Winners Semi-finals

KSWANS // MR PNUT W vs.
ROXY // SLIM L BOARD 6 32:23

SABRINA // YOUNG GUN L vs.
PUMA // TYLER R W BOARD 1 30:41

Elimination 4

ANTHONY H // PAPILLON L vs.
JANO // WHITTY W BOARD 7 36:53

ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN W vs.
FIRE // KYLE B L BOARD 10 34:17

PROFESSOR // SARA P L vs.
KAT // SAMANTHA E W BOARD 8 19:58

STEF // TOWANDA L vs.
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE W BOARD 8 17:11

Elimination 3

ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN W vs.
DOREY // SUZY Q L BOARD 7 32:50

LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER L vs.
ANTHONY H // PAPILLON W BOARD 1 40:19

PROFESSOR // SARA P W vs.
B.K. // ZEE KEEPER L BOARD 6 35:14

STEF // TOWANDA W vs.
MRS. SLIM // RAY L BOARD 10 25:14

Winners 2

JANO // WHITTY L vs.
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 9 48:03

KSWANS // MR PNUT W vs.
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE L BOARD 9 21:52

PUMA // TYLER R W vs.
KAT // SAMANTHA E L BOARD 7 26:59

ROXY // SLIM W vs.
FIRE // KYLE B L BOARD 1 38:35

Elimination 2

ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN W vs.
LINDZ // SPECIAL K L BOARD 6 35:23

GREG G // TRISHA K L vs.
ANTHONY H // PAPILLON W BOARD 10 30:21

PROFESSOR // SARA P W vs.
JASON B // SHEILA K L BOARD 8 42:46

Winners 1

ANTHONY H // PAPILLON L vs.
KSWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 9 17:28

B.K. // ZEE KEEPER L vs.
ROXY // SLIM W BOARD 9 20:33

DOREY // SUZY Q L vs.
PUMA // TYLER R W BOARD 11 33:34

JASON B // SHEILA K L vs.
FIRE // KYLE B W BOARD 6 21:02

LIGHTWEIGHT // PREACHER L vs.
AUSTIN S // BIG SAUSAGE W BOARD 1 28:46

LINDZ // SPECIAL K L vs.
KAT // SAMANTHA E W BOARD 6 22:10

MRS. SLIM // RAY L vs.
JANO // WHITTY W BOARD 11 31:20

STEF // TOWANDA L vs.
SABRINA // YOUNG GUN W BOARD 7 25:36

Round 1

ASHLEY Z // MAD MAN L vs.
KSWANS // MR PNUT W BOARD 7 20:28

JANO // WHITTY W vs.
PROFESSOR // SARA P L BOARD 10 36:01

LINDZ // SPECIAL K W vs.
GREG G // TRISHA K L BOARD 8 21:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20