Elimination Final
Alex Greenway // Dewayne Williams W vs.
Darlene Reed // Ivan Funes L Board 5 10:25
Elimination Semi-final
Clint Kimbrell // Tyler Mcfarlin L vs.
Alex Greenway // Dewayne Williams W Board 7 10:11
Winners Final
Ivan Escobar // Karina B W vs.
Darlene Reed // Ivan Funes L Board 3 16:47
Elimination 6
Anthony Woody // Billie Gene L vs.
Alex Greenway // Dewayne Williams W Board 3 14:49
Chrissy K // Jose Morales L vs.
Clint Kimbrell // Tyler Mcfarlin W Board 2 15:36
Elimination 5
Anthony Woody // Billie Gene W vs.
John K // Tommy Sweezy L Board 1 10:50
Chrissy K // Jose Morales W vs.
Dillion Williams // Jim Long L Board 7 18:17
Winners Semi-finals
Clint Kimbrell // Tyler Mcfarlin L vs.
Darlene Reed // Ivan Funes W Board 6 11:25
Ivan Escobar // Karina B W vs.
Alex Greenway // Dewayne Williams L Board 6 08:46
Elimination 4
Austin Souther // Johnny Oshields L vs.
Chrissy K // Jose Morales W Board 2 13:52
Dillion Williams // Jim Long W vs.
Horse Hornbuckle // Josh Galloway L Board 6 10:58
Javier Gonzales // Tyler Stephenson L vs.
Anthony Woody // Billie Gene W Board 3 08:24
John K // Tommy Sweezy W vs.
Rooster Crowe // William Gunter L Board 7 07:52
Elimination 3
Adrianna Escobar // Mr. Blackwell L vs.
Dillion Williams // Jim Long W Board 1 19:59
Anthony Morrow // Justin Shipman L vs.
Austin Souther // Johnny Oshields W Board 5 09:21
Javier Gonzales // Tyler Stephenson W vs.
Justin French // Stanley Brigman L Board 4 11:46
Mark Stephenson // Molli Morrow L vs.
John K // Tommy Sweezy W Board 7 07:36
Winners 2
Alex Greenway // Dewayne Williams W vs.
Chrissy K // Jose Morales L Board 3 14:57
Clint Kimbrell // Tyler Mcfarlin W vs.
Rooster Crowe // William Gunter L Board 6 11:39
Darlene Reed // Ivan Funes W vs.
Anthony Woody // Billie Gene L Board 3 08:14
Ivan Escobar // Karina B W vs.
Horse Hornbuckle // Josh Galloway L Board 2 13:07
Elimination 2
Adam Harris // Wesley Williams L vs.
Dillion Williams // Jim Long W Board 4 12:46
Anna Sweezy // Chris Hornbuckle L vs.
Javier Gonzales // Tyler Stephenson W Board 1 07:20
Jett Leatherwood // Mr, Soesbee L vs.
John K // Tommy Sweezy W Board 7 06:29
John Hammond // Parker Ruff L vs.
Anthony Morrow // Justin Shipman W Board 5 11:22
Winners 1
Adrianna Escobar // Mr. Blackwell L vs.
Rooster Crowe // William Gunter W Board 1 12:17
Alex Greenway // Dewayne Williams W vs.
Justin French // Stanley Brigman L Board 4 15:32
Anthony Morrow // Justin Shipman L vs.
Anthony Woody // Billie Gene W Board 3 11:09
Chrissy K // Jose Morales W vs.
Javier Gonzales // Tyler Stephenson L Board 1 13:55
Clint Kimbrell // Tyler Mcfarlin W vs.
Dillion Williams // Jim Long L Board 2 08:54
Darlene Reed // Ivan Funes W vs.
Austin Souther // Johnny Oshields L Board 6 13:28
Horse Hornbuckle // Josh Galloway W vs.
Mark Stephenson // Molli Morrow L Board 5 07:18
Ivan Escobar // Karina B W vs.
John K // Tommy Sweezy L Board 7 12:44
Round 1
Anna Sweezy // Chris Hornbuckle L vs.
Dillion Williams // Jim Long W Board 7 13:10
Chrissy K // Jose Morales W vs.
Adam Harris // Wesley Williams L Board 2 13:15
Jett Leatherwood // Mr, Soesbee L vs.
Anthony Morrow // Justin Shipman W Board 3 10:25
John K // Tommy Sweezy W vs.
John Hammond // Parker Ruff L Board 5 09:23