Final
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Kunze/Martinez (5) L 12 15:52
Elimination Final
Kunze/Martinez (5) 21 W vs.
Christenson/Dupuy (10) 10 L 10 13:20
Elimination Semi-final
Harrison/Smith (3) 15 L vs.
Kunze/Martinez (5) 21 W 4 21:59
Winners Final
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Christenson/Dupuy (10) 5 L CENTER COURT 15:51
Elimination 6
Armstrong/Carwin (8) 5 L vs.
Harrison/Smith (3) 21 W 5 19:14
Stoltzfus/Wolman (17) L vs.
Kunze/Martinez (5) 21 W 9 10:23
Elimination 5
Kostur/Seeley (7) 11 L vs.
Armstrong/Carwin (8) 21 W Kingslayer 21:05
Varriano/Varriano (18) 8 L vs.
Stoltzfus/Wolman (17) 21 W 10 13:26
Winners Semi-finals
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Kunze/Martinez (5) 20 L CENTER COURT 22:09
Harrison/Smith (3) 20 L vs.
Christenson/Dupuy (10) 21 W ACO 22:36
Elimination 4
Gage/Shaw (12) 11 L vs.
Varriano/Varriano (18) 21 W 5 19:26
Kandler/Kandler (14) 10 L vs.
Armstrong/Carwin (8) 21 W 8 21:28
Kostur/Seeley (7) 21 W vs.
Buddensiek/Parks (4) 13 L 7 17:59
Stoltzfus/Wolman (17) 21 W vs.
Danforth/Dede (11) 7 L 5 19:23
Elimination 3
Bannister/Bannister (9) L vs.
Stoltzfus/Wolman (17) 21 W 12 11:17
Ferguson / Ferguson (6) L vs.
Kandler/Kandler (14) W 5 04:25
Hemingway/Luna (13) 20 L vs.
Gage/Shaw (12) 21 W 6 22:34
Worley/Worley (2) 10 L vs.
Kostur/Seeley (7) 21 W 4 15:01
Winners 2
Christenson/Dupuy (10) 21 W vs.
Varriano/Varriano (18) 5 L 7 14:41
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Armstrong/Carwin (8) 3 L CENTER COURT 11:52
Harrison/Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Danforth/Dede (11) 1 L 9 13:25
Kunze/Martinez (5) 21 W vs.
Buddensiek/Parks (4) 9 L 6 14:25
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ferguson / Ferguson (6) W 03:54
(bye) (23) L vs.
Bannister/Bannister (9) W 09:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kostur/Seeley (7) W 21:31
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gage/Shaw (12) W 09:26
Geers/Geisler (19) 8 L vs.
Hemingway/Luna (13) 21 W 11 28:00
Key/Key (15) L vs.
Stoltzfus/Wolman (17) 21 W 4 10:11
Martinez/Wilson (16) 16 L vs.
Worley/Worley (2) 21 W Kingslayer 18:18
Tate/Dees (20) 1 L vs.
Kandler/Kandler (14) 21 W ACO 12:25
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:45
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:45
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:45
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 56:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
Geers/Geisler (19) W 16:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Martinez/Wilson (16) W 11:39
Key/Key (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 10:34
Tate/Dees (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 22:35
Winners 1
Bannister/Bannister (9) 1 L vs.
Armstrong/Carwin (8) 21 W 10 11:44
Danforth/Dede (11) 21 W vs.
Ferguson / Ferguson (6) L 8 05:35
Geiger/Rau (1) 21 W vs.
Stoltzfus/Wolman (17) L CENTER COURT 10:25
Harrison/Smith (3) 21 W vs.
Kandler/Kandler (14) 3 L 10 16:50
Hemingway/Luna (13) 9 L vs.
Buddensiek/Parks (4) 21 W 12 13:12
Kostur/Seeley (7) 19 L vs.
Christenson/Dupuy (10) 21 W 11 22:55
Kunze/Martinez (5) 21 W vs.
Gage/Shaw (12) 1 L ACO 10:16
Varriano/Varriano (18) 21 W vs.
Worley/Worley (2) 20 L 9 23:43
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Gage/Shaw (12) W 56:45
(bye) (23) L vs.
Christenson/Dupuy (10) W 56:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
Armstrong/Carwin (8) W 56:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ferguson / Ferguson (6) W 56:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Buddensiek/Parks (4) W 56:45
(bye) (31) L vs.
Worley/Worley (2) W 56:45
Bannister/Bannister (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:45
Danforth/Dede (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:45
Geers/Geisler (19) 10 L vs.
Kandler/Kandler (14) 21 W 4 18:36
Geiger/Rau (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:45
Harrison/Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:45
Hemingway/Luna (13) 21 W vs.
Tate/Dees (20) 17 L 5 25:46
Key/Key (15) 11 L vs.
Varriano/Varriano (18) 21 W 9 12:53
Kostur/Seeley (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:45
Kunze/Martinez (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:45
Stoltzfus/Wolman (17) 21 W vs.
Martinez/Wilson (16) 6 L 7 14:37