One Eyed Jacks Friday Night $600 Guarenteed Payout

Updated 5:54pm

Winners 1

Jarron Jackson // Melanie Drake vs.
Derek Schwesinger // Ricky Dexter 4 02:01:28

Linda Socha // Scott Schoof vs.
Tiffany Wilson // Tom Walter 3 01:55:21

Elimination 2

Curtis Buchanan // Theresa Stewart vs.
Mark Hiltz // Mike Ivkov 1 01:41:19

Glenn Colgan // Lisa Hancock vs.
Jarron Jackson // Melanie Drake 4 01:46:44

Jennifer Hamden // Mike Zapinsky vs.
Dino Raley // Marie Crook 2 01:51:16

Elimination 2

Chris Dickson // John Junior vs.
Dave Senopole // Dawn Schoof

Winners 2

Corey Tolmeia // Don Cupp vs.
Jimbo // Jordan Zapinsky

Daniella Luna // Mark Oldenburg vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Taco

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dave Senopole // Dawn Schoof
(bye)
Jon Crook // Kris Socha
Daniella Luna // Mark Oldenburg
Darin Raley // Sam Hiltz
(bye)
(bye)
Alyssa Sherman // Taco
Mark Hiltz // Mike Ivkov
(bye)
Corey Tolmeia // Don Cupp
1
Glenn Colgan // Lisa Hancock
Jennifer Hamden // Mike Zapinsky
3
Jason Mecho // Kyle Poole
(bye)
Jimbo // Jordan Zapinsky
Chris Laforrest // Louis Dugas
(bye)
Adam Cuffar // Donna Senople
4
Dino Raley // Marie Crook
Jarron Jackson // Melanie Drake
1
Curtis Buchanan // Theresa Stewart
(bye)
Derek Schwesinger // Ricky Dexter
Maya Cupp // Rick Socha
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Holes // Rob Vojinov
Chris Dickson // John Junior
3
Linda Socha // Scott Schoof
(bye)
Tiffany Wilson // Tom Walter
Dave Senopole // Dawn Schoof
A
2
Daniella Luna // Mark Oldenburg
Darin Raley // Sam Hiltz
B
4
Alyssa Sherman // Taco
Mark Hiltz // Mike Ivkov
C
1
Corey Tolmeia // Don Cupp
Jason Mecho // Kyle Poole
D
3
Jimbo // Jordan Zapinsky
Chris Laforrest // Louis Dugas
E
2
Dino Raley // Marie Crook
Jarron Jackson // Melanie Drake
F
4
Derek Schwesinger // Ricky Dexter
Maya Cupp // Rick Socha
G
1
Bobby Holes // Rob Vojinov
Linda Socha // Scott Schoof
H
3
Tiffany Wilson // Tom Walter
Daniella Luna // Mark Oldenburg
I
Alyssa Sherman // Taco
Corey Tolmeia // Don Cupp
J
Jimbo // Jordan Zapinsky
Chris Laforrest // Louis Dugas
K
Bobby Holes // Rob Vojinov
L
M
N
O
(bye)
Jon Crook // Kris Socha
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Glenn Colgan // Lisa Hancock
Jennifer Hamden // Mike Zapinsky
(bye)
(bye)
Adam Cuffar // Donna Senople
Curtis Buchanan // Theresa Stewart
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Dickson // John Junior
(bye)
Jon Crook // Kris Socha
H
(bye)
G
Maya Cupp // Rick Socha
Glenn Colgan // Lisa Hancock
F
4
Jarron Jackson // Melanie Drake
Jennifer Hamden // Mike Zapinsky
E
2
Dino Raley // Marie Crook
Adam Cuffar // Donna Senople
D
1
Jason Mecho // Kyle Poole
Curtis Buchanan // Theresa Stewart
C
1
Mark Hiltz // Mike Ivkov
(bye)
B
Darin Raley // Sam Hiltz
Chris Dickson // John Junior
A
Dave Senopole // Dawn Schoof
Maya Cupp // Rick Socha
Jason Mecho // Kyle Poole
Darin Raley // Sam Hiltz
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

17th

  Adam Cuffar // Donna Senople

Elimination 2

Adam Cuffar // Donna Senople L vs.
Jason Mecho // Kyle Poole W 1 09:06

Winners 1

Chris Laforrest // Louis Dugas W vs.
Dino Raley // Marie Crook L 2 12:42

Darin Raley // Sam Hiltz L vs.
Alyssa Sherman // Taco W 4 16:53

Dave Senopole // Dawn Schoof L vs.
Daniella Luna // Mark Oldenburg W 2 17:41

Jason Mecho // Kyle Poole L vs.
Jimbo // Jordan Zapinsky W 3 11:08

Mark Hiltz // Mike Ivkov L vs.
Corey Tolmeia // Don Cupp W 1 14:40

Maya Cupp // Rick Socha L vs.
Bobby Holes // Rob Vojinov W 1 08:48

Round 1

Adam Cuffar // Donna Senople L vs.
Dino Raley // Marie Crook W 4 18:56

Chris Dickson // John Junior L vs.
Linda Socha // Scott Schoof W 3 15:44

Corey Tolmeia // Don Cupp W vs.
Glenn Colgan // Lisa Hancock L 1 12:37

Jarron Jackson // Melanie Drake W vs.
Curtis Buchanan // Theresa Stewart L 1 09:29

Jennifer Hamden // Mike Zapinsky L vs.
Jason Mecho // Kyle Poole W 3 15:24

Jon Crook // Kris Socha L vs.
Daniella Luna // Mark Oldenburg W 13:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20