Final - Match 2
Chase Dietz L vs.
Brian Racine W Board 3 08:17
Final
Brian Racine L vs.
Chase Dietz W Board 1 17:30
Elimination Final
Cory Myers L vs.
Chase Dietz W Board 3 09:57
Elimination Semi-final
Cory Myers W vs.
Robbie Stillwagon L Board 2 08:44
Winners Final
Brian Racine W vs.
Chase Dietz L Board 1 14:04
Elimination 8
Cory Myers W vs.
Terry Hartlaub L Board 2 10:22
Robbie Stillwagon W vs.
Branstin Shue L Board 4 11:46
Elimination 7
Brett Strickler L vs.
Cory Myers W Board 1 12:11
Eric Rutz L vs.
Robbie Stillwagon W Board 6 10:46
Winners Semi-finals
Brian Racine W vs.
Terry Hartlaub L Board 5 14:37
Chase Dietz W vs.
Branstin Shue L Board 2 10:39
Elimination 6
Brett Strickler W vs.
Chelsea Weaver L Board 1 08:33
David Holbrook L vs.
Robbie Stillwagon W Board 2 12:16
Josh Smith L vs.
Cory Myers W Board 5 10:35
Logan Nouse L vs.
Eric Rutz W Board 3 12:26
Elimination 5
Brett Strickler W vs.
Hannah Riser L Board 6 06:49
David Holbrook W vs.
Ryan Stillwagon L Board 3 14:13
Josh Smith W vs.
Scott Houdeshell L Board 5 12:25
Logan Nouse W vs.
Randy Christine L Board 1 20:07
Winners 3
Chelsea Weaver L vs.
Branstin Shue W Board 5 12:15
Cory Myers L vs.
Chase Dietz W Board 6 18:55
Eric Rutz L vs.
Terry Hartlaub W Board 4 15:27
Robbie Stillwagon L vs.
Brian Racine W Board 2 17:26
Elimination 4
Chad Trout L vs.
Logan Nouse W Board 6 12:19
David Dietz L vs.
Ryan Stillwagon W Board 6 09:15
David Holbrook W vs.
Tim Stallings L Board 3 14:10
Hannah Riser W vs.
Justin Dasher L Board 3 13:53
Josh Smith W vs.
Jeff Foster L Board 1 21:34
Kevin Nouse L vs.
Brett Strickler W Board 4 11:06
Randy Christine W vs.
Travis Mcclellend L Board 2 26:51
Scott Houdeshell W vs.
Alex Schmiedel L Board 4 14:23
Elimination 3
Bonnie Lee L vs.
David Holbrook W Board 6 09:37
Chad Trout W vs.
Chandler Pagnotta L Board 2 12:20
Chuck Dell L vs.
David Dietz W Board 4 17:16
Cody Klinedinst L vs.
Josh Smith W Board 6 08:14
Hannah Riser W vs.
Justin Oberlin L Board 5 12:26
James Snow L vs.
Scott Houdeshell W Board 1 11:03
Jay Krout L vs.
Kevin Nouse W Board 5 18:32
Tim Osheehan L vs.
Randy Christine W Board 5 07:56
Winners 2
Alex Schmiedel L vs.
Robbie Stillwagon W Board 3 08:35
Brett Strickler L vs.
Terry Hartlaub W Board 3 13:25
Brian Racine W vs.
Jeff Foster L Board 6 21:32
Chase Dietz W vs.
Tim Stallings L Board 5 17:41
Chelsea Weaver W vs.
Travis Mcclellend L Board 6 08:49
Cory Myers W vs.
Ryan Stillwagon L Board 1 11:59
Eric Rutz W vs.
Justin Dasher L Board 4 06:08
Logan Nouse L vs.
Branstin Shue W Board 4 16:51
Elimination 2
Jay Krout W vs.
Cheyenne Robicheaux L Board 2 22:03
Olivia Thayer L vs.
Chad Trout W Board 3 10:13
Roy Denike L vs.
David Dietz W Board 5 10:17
Scott Houdeshell W vs.
Eddie Richards Jr L Board 1 12:45
Zach Allman L vs.
Cody Klinedinst W Board 4 18:44
Winners 1
Alex Schmiedel W vs.
David Dietz L Board 3 20:20
Branstin Shue W vs.
Cheyenne Robicheaux L Board 6 10:44
Brian Racine W vs.
David Holbrook L Board 4 12:43
Chandler Pagnotta L vs.
Brett Strickler W Board 5 07:04
Chase Dietz W vs.
Josh Smith L Board 4 13:36
Chelsea Weaver W vs.
Justin Oberlin L Board 5 10:16
Cody Klinedinst L vs.
Tim Stallings W Board 2 13:06
Cory Myers W vs.
Eddie Richards Jr L Board 4 05:26
Eric Rutz W vs.
Randy Christine L Board 2 15:21
James Snow L vs.
Ryan Stillwagon W Board 1 11:10
Jeff Foster W vs.
Bonnie Lee L Board 3 10:45
Kevin Nouse L vs.
Logan Nouse W Board 3 13:17
Robbie Stillwagon W vs.
Chuck Dell L Board 4 05:23
Terry Hartlaub W vs.
Chad Trout L Board 5 12:37
Tim Osheehan L vs.
Justin Dasher W Board 6 16:00
Travis Mcclellend W vs.
Hannah Riser L Board 1 22:12
Round 1
Branstin Shue W vs.
Roy Denike L Board 5 12:04
Jay Krout L vs.
David Dietz W Board 1 14:56
Olivia Thayer L vs.
Eddie Richards Jr W Board 2 19:09
Terry Hartlaub W vs.
Scott Houdeshell L Board 3 11:10
Zach Allman L vs.
Randy Christine W Board 6 11:55